Bus Times

458 - Ballina - Enniskillen

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Ballina - Enniskillen

Ballina Station 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Creggs Road Cross 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Harrisons Cross 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Howleys Cross 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Inishcrone Enniscrone 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:31
Kilglass 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Quigabar 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Rathlee 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Finned Bridge 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Easkey 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Killeenduff 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Dromore West 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 22:53
Templeboy Dunowla Cross 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Templeboy 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 22:57
Farniharpy 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Skreen 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Drumard Dromard 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Beltra 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
Ballysadare Ballisodare 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15 23:15
Sligo Park Hotel 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21 23:21
Sligo Bus Station 07:30 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:26 23:26
Sligo Hospital 07:33 09:33 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Sligo Ash Lane 07:34 09:34 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Glencar Cross 07:41 09:41 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Shanvas Cross 07:52 09:52 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Manorhamilton 07:56 09:56 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Manorhamilton Our Lady's Hospital 07:58 09:58 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Blackpark Cross 08:01 10:01 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Glenboy Big Bog Cross 08:04 10:04 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Glenfarne 08:09 10:09 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Glenfarne 08:10 10:10 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Blacklion Loughan House 08:14 10:14 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Blacklion 08:18 10:18 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
BRGHB 08:20 10:20 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Letterbreen 08:30 10:30 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Enniskillen (in) 08:42 10:42 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45

Enniskillen - Ballina

Enniskillen (in) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Letterbreen 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Belcoo 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:31
Blacklion 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Blacklion Loughan House 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Glenfarne 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Glenfarne 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Glenboy Big Bog Cross 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Blackpark Cross 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Manorhamilton Our Lady's Hospital 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 22:54
Manorhamilton 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Shanvas Cross 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Glencar Cross 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
IT Sligo (opp) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19 23:19
Sligo Hospital 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 23:20
Sligo Bus Station 09:30 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29 23:24
Sligo Garda Station 09:35 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Sligo Park Hotel 09:39 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Ballysadare Belladrihid 09:43 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Ballysadare Ballisodare 09:45 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Beltra 09:52 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Drumard Dromard 09:56 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Skreen 09:57 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Skreen Farniharpy 09:59 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Templeboy 10:02 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Templeboy Dunowla Cross 10:03 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Dromore West 10:06 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Killeenduff 10:10 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Easky Easkey 10:13 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Finned Bridge 10:16 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Rathlee 10:17 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16
Quigabar 10:21 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Kilglass 10:22 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Inishcrone Enniscrone 10:25 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Howleys Cross 10:31 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Harrisons Cross 10:33 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Creggs Road Cross 10:35 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Ballina Station 10:41 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40

More information