Bus Times

458 - Ballina - Enniskillen

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Ballina - Enniskillen

Ballina Station 07:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:20 20:20 22:20
Creggs Road Cross 07:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:14 18:28 20:29 22:29
Harrisons Cross 07:20 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:16 18:30 20:31 22:31
Howleys Cross 07:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:20 18:32 20:33 22:33
Inishcrone Enniscrone 07:27 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27 18:37 20:38 22:38
Kilglass 07:32 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:34 18:42 20:42 22:42
Quigabar 07:34 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:35 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rathlee 07:38 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:43 18:48 20:49 22:49
Finned Bridge 07:40 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:50 20:51 22:51
Easkey 07:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:50 18:53 20:54 22:54
Killeenduff 07:48 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:55 18:58 20:58 22:58
Dromore West 07:53 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:00 19:03 21:03 23:03
Templeboy Dunowla Cross 07:56 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:04 19:06 21:06 23:06
Templeboy 07:57 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:05 19:07 21:07 23:07
Farniharpy 08:00 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:08 19:10 21:10 23:10
Skreen 08:02 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:10 19:12 21:12 23:12
Drumard Dromard 08:04 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:11 19:14 21:13 23:13
Beltra 08:08 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:15 19:18 21:17 23:17
Ballysadare Ballisodare 08:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:22 19:25 21:24 23:24
Sligo Park Hotel 08:22 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:29 19:32 21:30 23:30
Sligo Bus Station 08:28 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:35 19:38
Sligo Bus Station 05:30 07:30 08:33 09:30 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:40 19:43 21:36 23:36
Sligo Hospital 05:36 07:36 08:39 09:36 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:51 19:49
IT Sligo 05:37 07:37 08:40 09:37 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:52 19:50
Glencar Cross 05:50 07:50 09:46 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:01 19:59
Shanvas Cross 06:01 08:01 09:57 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:12 20:10
Manorhamilton 06:05 08:05 10:01 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:16 20:14
Manorhamilton Our Lady's Hospital 06:08 08:08 10:04 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:19 20:17
Blackpark Cross 06:11 08:11 10:07 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:22 20:20
Glenboy Big Bog Cross 06:14 08:14 10:10 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:25 20:23
Glenfarne 06:19 08:19 10:15 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:29 20:28
Glenfarne 06:22 08:22 10:17 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:31 20:30
Blacklion Loughan House 06:26 08:26 10:21 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:35 20:34
Blacklion 06:32 08:32 10:24 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:38 20:37
BRGHB 06:34 08:34 10:26 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:40 20:39
Letterbreen 06:46 08:46 10:36 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:49 20:49
Enniskillen (in) 07:01 09:01 10:48 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:00 21:01

Enniskillen - Ballina

Enniskillen (in) 07:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:20 18:20 20:10 22:10
Letterbreen 07:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:34 18:34 20:24 22:24
Belcoo 07:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:43 18:43 20:33 22:33
Blacklion 07:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 18:45 20:35 22:35
Blacklion Loughan House 07:38 10:38 12:39 14:39 16:49 18:48 20:38 22:38
Glenfarne 07:42 10:42 12:43 14:43 16:53 18:52 20:42 22:42
Glenfarne 07:44 10:44 12:46 14:46 16:56 18:54 20:44 22:44
Glenboy Big Bog Cross 07:49 10:49 12:51 14:51 17:01 18:59 20:49 22:49
Blackpark Cross 07:52 10:52 12:54 14:54 17:04 19:02 20:52 22:52
Manorhamilton Our Lady's Hospital 07:55 10:55 12:57 14:57 17:07 19:05 20:55 22:55
Manorhamilton 07:58 10:58 13:00 15:00 17:10 19:08 20:58 22:58
Shanvas Cross 08:03 11:03 13:05 15:05 17:15 19:13 21:03 23:03
Glencar Cross 08:14 11:14 13:16 15:16 17:26 19:24 21:14 23:14
IT Sligo 08:22 11:22 13:24 15:24 17:34 19:32 21:22 23:22
Sligo Hospital 08:23 11:23 13:25 15:25 17:35 19:33 21:23 23:23
Sligo Bus Station 11:27 13:29 15:29 17:39 19:37 21:27
Sligo Bus Station 07:20 08:27 09:30 11:32 13:34 15:34 17:44 19:42 21:32 23:27
Sligo Garda Station 07:24 09:38 11:40 13:43 15:43 17:53 19:50 21:40
Sligo Park Hotel 07:27 09:43 11:45 13:48 15:48 17:58 19:55 21:45
Ballysadare Belladrihid 07:32 09:48 11:50 13:53 15:53 18:03 20:00 21:50
Ballysadare Ballisodare 07:34 09:50 11:52 13:55 15:55 18:05 20:02 21:52
Beltra 07:42 09:58 12:00 14:03 16:03 18:13 20:10 22:00
Drumard Dromard 07:47 10:02 12:05 14:08 16:08 18:18 20:15 22:05
Skreen 07:48 10:04 12:06 14:09 16:09 18:19 20:16 22:06
Skreen Farniharpy 07:50 10:06 12:08 14:11 16:11 18:21 20:18 22:08
Templeboy 07:53 10:09 12:11 14:14 16:14 18:24 20:21 22:11
Templeboy Dunowla Cross 07:54 10:10 12:12 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:22 22:12
Dromore West 07:57 10:13 12:15 14:18 16:18 18:28 20:25 22:15
Killeenduff 08:03 10:19 12:21 14:24 16:24 18:34 20:31 22:21
Easky Easkey 08:07 10:23 12:25 14:28 16:28 18:38 20:35 22:25
Finned Bridge 08:10 10:25 12:27 14:31 16:31 18:41 20:37 22:27
Rathlee 08:12 10:27 12:29 14:33 16:33 18:43 20:39 22:29
Quigabar 08:17 10:32 12:34 14:38 16:38 18:48 20:44 22:34
Kilglass 08:19 10:33 12:36 14:40 16:40 18:50 20:46 22:36
Inishcrone Enniscrone 08:22 10:37 12:39 14:43 16:43 18:53 20:49 22:39
Howleys Cross 08:29 10:43 12:45 14:50 16:50 19:00 20:55 22:45
Harrisons Cross 08:32 10:45 12:47 14:52 16:52 19:02 20:57 22:47
Creggs Road Cross 08:34 10:47 12:49 14:54 16:54 19:04 20:59 22:49
Ballina Station 08:45 10:56 12:58 15:04 17:04 19:14 21:08 22:58

Bus Éireann