Bus Times

458 - Kingston - Esher - Hersham - Walton on Thames - Staines

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Staines - Walton on Thames - Hersham - Esher - Kingston

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 7) 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Staines, adj Edgell Road 06:31 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Staines, opp Carlyle Road 06:32 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:46
Staines, opp Wheatsheaf Lane 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:47
Staines Sweeps Bridge (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:48
Laleham, opp Wrabness Way 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:48
Laleham Waterworks (SE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:27 08:07 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:49
Laleham, adj All Saints Church 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:51
Laleham, opp Abbey Drive 06:38 07:08 07:30 08:10 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:52
Shepperton, opp Ashurst Drive 06:41 07:11 07:33 08:13 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:54
Shepperton, opp Fairview Drive 06:42 07:12 07:35 08:15 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:55
Shepperton Green, opp The Bull 06:43 07:13 07:36 08:16 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:56
Shepperton, adj Tanglyn Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:56
Shepperton, opp Manor Farm Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:19 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:57
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:20 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:58
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 05:55 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:21 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:58
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 05:57 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:00
Shepperton, opp West Way 05:58 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:00
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:59 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:01
Lower Halliford, adj Swan Walk 06:00 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:02
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:04
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 15:10
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 06:04 06:58 07:53 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:05
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 15:11
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 06:04 06:59 07:54 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:05
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 15:12
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stompond Lane 06:06 07:00 07:56 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:06
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 15:13
Walton-on-Thames, adj Midway 06:07 07:01 07:57 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:07
Walton-on-Thames, adj Cottimore Crescent 15:14
Walton-on-Thames, adj Rydens Road 06:08 07:02 07:59 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:08
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stuart Avenue 15:15
Walton-on-Thames, opp St Johns Drive 15:16
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 15:17
Walton-on-Thames, adj Betley Court 15:19
Walton-on-Thames, adj Halfway Green 06:08 07:03 08:00 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:09
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop B) 06:10 07:05 08:02 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:22 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:10
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Rise 06:11 07:06 08:04 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:23 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:11
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 06:12 07:08 08:05 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:12
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 06:13 07:10 08:07 09:23 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:13
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 06:15 07:11 08:09 09:24 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:15
Hersham, opp The Green 06:16 07:13 08:11 09:26 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:30 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:16 07:14 08:12 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:31 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:16
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 06:18 07:16 08:14 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:33 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 06:18 07:17 08:16 09:29 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:34 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:30 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:34 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:19
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 06:20 07:21 08:20 09:31 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:36 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:20
Esher, opp Hunting Close 06:21 07:22 08:22 09:32 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:20
Esher Council Offices (Stop A) 06:23 07:26 08:26 09:34 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22
Esher, o/s Sandown Park 06:24 07:27 08:28 09:35 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:22
Esher, opp Littleworth Common 06:25 07:28 08:30 09:36 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:24
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (NE-bound) 06:27 07:30 08:33 09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:25
Hinchley Wood, opp Couchmore Avenue 06:27 07:30 08:34 09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:25
Hinchley Wood, opp Brooklands Road 06:29 07:32 08:36 09:40 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:26
Giggshill Green (adj) 06:30 07:33 08:38 09:41 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:46 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:27
Thames Ditton, opp Angel Road 06:31 07:34 08:39 09:42 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:47 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:27
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 06:33 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:29
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 06:33 07:36 08:43 09:44 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:29
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 06:34 07:37 08:44 09:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:50 16:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:30
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 06:35 07:38 08:45 09:46 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:51 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:30
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 06:37 07:40 08:47 09:48 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:53 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:32
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 06:38 07:41 08:48 09:49 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:54 16:49 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:32
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 06:39 07:42 08:50 09:50 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:55 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:33
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UV) 06:40 07:43 08:51 09:51 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:56 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:34
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall Rose Theatre (Stop K) 06:41 07:44 08:53 09:52 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:35
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 06:42 07:45 08:53 09:53 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:35
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 06:42 07:45 08:54 09:53 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:36
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:44 07:47 08:56 09:55 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:00 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:37
Schooldays only

Kingston - Esher - Hersham - Walton on Thames - Staines

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A12) 06:50 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 06:51 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 06:52 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 06:53 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UM) 06:54 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 06:55 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 06:56 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 06:57 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 06:58 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 07:01 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 07:03 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 07:03 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 07:05 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Thames Ditton, adj Angel Road 07:06 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Giggshill Green (opp) 07:07 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47
Hinchley Wood, adj Brooklands Road 07:08 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48
Hinchley Wood, adj Couchmore Avenue 07:11 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:48
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (SW-bound) 07:12 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49
Esher, adj Littleworth Common 07:15 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50
Esher, opp Sandown Park 07:18 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51
Esher Council Offices (Stop B) 07:20 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Esher High Street (Stop C) 07:20 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 07:21 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 07:22 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 07:23 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 07:24 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 07:26 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 07:28 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57
Hersham, adj The Green 07:31 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 07:32 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:37 19:05 19:30 20:00
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 07:33 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 07:34 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:01
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 07:35 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:40 19:07 19:32 20:02
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 07:36 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:03
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Rise 07:37 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:03
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop A) 07:39 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, opp Halfway Green 07:40 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:44 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, opp Betley Court 07:42
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 07:48
Walton-on-Thames, opp Midway 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:45 19:11 19:36 20:06
Walton-on-Thames, adj St Johns Drive 07:48
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stompond Lane 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:07
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stuart Avenue 07:50
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:49 19:13 19:38 20:08
Walton-on-Thames, opp Cottimore Crescent 07:50
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:09
Walton-on-Thames, opp Carlton Road 07:51
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 06:30 06:50 07:30 08:40 09:05 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:10 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
Walton-on-Thames, adj Lancaster Court 07:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 07:53
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 07:55
Lower Halliford, opp Swan Walk 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:53 19:16 19:41
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:34 07:59 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:54 19:17 19:42
Shepperton, adj West Way 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:55 19:18 19:43
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 06:36 06:56 07:36 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:55 19:18 19:43
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:56 19:19 19:44
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45
Shepperton, adj Manor Farm Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45
Shepperton, opp Tanglyn Avenue 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:06 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:59 19:21 19:46
Shepperton Green, nr The Bull 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47
Shepperton, adj Fairview Drive 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47
Shepperton, adj Ashurst Drive 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:11 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:02 19:23 19:48
Laleham, adj Abbey Drive 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:14 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:04 19:25 19:50
Laleham, opp All Saints Church 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:16 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:05 19:26 19:51
Laleham Waterworks (NW-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:17 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:05 19:26 19:51
Laleham, adj Wrabness Way 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:18 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:06 19:27 19:52
Staines Sweeps Bridge (NW-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:19 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:06 19:27 19:52
Staines, adj Wheatsheaf Lane 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:07 19:28 19:53
Staines, adj Carlyle Road 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:28 19:53
Staines, opp Park Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:22 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:54
Staines, opp Edgell Road 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:54
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 7) 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:09 19:30 19:55
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Hallmark Connections