bustimes.org

459 - Heathrow - Iver Circular

A bus service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 09:38 then hourly until 13:38
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 09:41 13:41
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 09:43 13:43
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road Junction 09:44 13:44
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent West 09:44 13:44
Colnbrook, at Star & Garter 09:45 13:45
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 09:46 13:46
Colnbrook, opp Red Lion 09:47 13:47
Brands Hill, adj Crown Meadow 09:48 13:48
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Place 09:49 13:49
Langley, opp Sutton Court Farm 09:50 13:50
Langley Sutton Lane North (N-bound) 09:50 13:50
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (W-bound) 09:50 13:50
Langley, opp Market Lane 09:51 13:51
Langley Leisure Centre (o/s) 09:51 13:51
Langley, opp Humber Way 09:52 13:52
Langley, nr Parlaunt Flats 09:52 13:52
Langley, nr Cheviot Road 09:53 13:53
Langley High Street (N-bound) 09:53 13:53
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road 09:53 13:53
Langley, opp Parlaunt Road Church 09:53 13:53
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 09:54 13:54
Langley, nr Market Lane 09:54 13:54
Langley Sutton Lane North Park (E-bound) 09:54 13:54
Richings Park North Park (opp Richings Park Golf Club) 09:55 13:55
Richings Park (N-bound) 09:58 13:58
Iver, adj The Fox & Pheasant PH 09:59 13:59
Iver, adj King's Church 10:01 14:01
Iver, adj King's Church 10:03 14:03
Iver, opp Junior School 10:03 14:03
Iver, opp Post Office 10:04 14:04
Iver Langley Park Road (W-bound) 10:04 14:04
Shreding Green, opp The Red Lion PH 10:05 14:05
Shreding Green, opp Lossie Drive 10:06 14:06
Shreding Green, opp Billet Lane 10:06 14:06
Shreding Green, adj Sawyers Green Farm 10:08 14:08
Langley Business Park (o/s) 10:09 14:09
Langley Harrow Market (Stop B) 10:10 14:10
Langley, opp Marish Court 10:10 14:10
Langley, nr Parlaunt Road 10:11 14:11
Langley High Street (S-bound) 10:13 14:13
Langley, opp Cheviot Road 10:14 14:14
Langley, opp Parlaunt Flats 10:14 14:14
Langley, adj Humber Way 10:15 14:15
Langley Leisure Centre (opp) 10:15 14:15
Langley, nr Market Lane 10:15 14:15
Langley Sutton Lane North (S-bound) 10:16 14:16
Langley, o/s Sutton Court Farm 10:16 14:16
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Place 10:18 14:18
Brands Hill, opp Crown Meadow 10:18 14:18
Colnbrook, o/s Red Lion 10:19 14:19
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 10:20 14:20
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent West 10:21 14:21
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road Junction 10:22 14:22
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 10:22 14:22
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 10:24 14:24
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 10:28 14:28

Similar services

More information

Thames Valley Buses