Bus Times

45a - Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Stn

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Stn

Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Kilmacanoge Glencormack Road 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bray Springfield Cemetery 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:26 07:44 08:05 08:22 08:55 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Bray Ballywaltrim Heights 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:27 07:44 08:05 08:23 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Bray, opposite Oldcourt 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:06 08:24 08:56 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Bray Oldcourt Park 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:07 08:25 08:57 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Bray Woodbrook Lawn 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:08 08:26 08:58 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Bray Woodview Drive 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Bray Cherry Tree Drive 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:27 08:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Bray O'Byrne Road 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Bray Vevay Road 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:09 08:28 08:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Bray, opposite St Andrew's NS 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:10 08:30 09:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:11 08:31 09:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43
Bray Putland Road 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:21 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Bray Church Road 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:33 09:04 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Bray, opposite Vevay Road 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:24 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Bray Main Street 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:25 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Bray Florence Road 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:16 08:37 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Bray Quinsborough Road 06:38 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bray Station 06:39 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bray Station 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bray Methodist Church 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bray Cornerstone Church 06:41 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bray St Cronan's Road 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bray Roseville Court 06:43 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 06:44 07:05 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Woodbrook College 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
St James's Church (opposite) 06:46 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shanganagh Cemetery (opp) 06:46 07:09 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shanganagh Castle (opp) 06:47 07:10 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shankill Crinken Lane 06:47 07:10 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Shankill, opposite Claremount 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Shankill Church 06:50 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shankill Rathsallagh 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:26 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Loughlinstown Aran Avenue 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Ballybrack, opp The Elms 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Ballybrack, opposite Sheelin Estate 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:30 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Ballybrack Village 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Ballybrack Wyattville Road 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:32 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Ballybrack Wyattville Road 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Ballybrack SC 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:15 08:36 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:16 08:37 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Killiney Church Road 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Killiney Churchview Road 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:13 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:19 08:40 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Sallynoggin Granitefield 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:41 09:06 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:14 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Sallynoggin Johnstown Road 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:14 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Sallynoggin Garden Centre (near) 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:39 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Sallynoggin Somerton 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Sallynoggin Road 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:40 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Sallynoggin O'Rourke Park 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:16 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Sallynoggin Honey Park 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:17 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:42 22:17 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:15 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:45 22:20 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:21 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:53 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:23 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:24 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Dun Laoghaire SC 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:25 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:26 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20

Dun Laoghaire Stn - Kilmacanogue

Dun Laoghaire Stn 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Dun Laoghaire SC 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:41
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42
Glenageary Traverslea Close 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:34 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Glenageary Silchester Park 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Sallynoggin Road 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Sallynoggin Honey Park 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:37 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Sallynoggin Park 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:37 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Sallynoggin, opp O'Rourke Park 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Sallynoggin Somerton 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Sallynoggin, opposite Garden Centre 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Sallynoggin, opposite Johnstown Road 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:41 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Killiney Churchview Road 06:39 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 06:40 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Ballybrack SC 06:41 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Ballybrack Pinewood 06:42 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:51
Ballybrack Churchview Road 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Ballybrack Church Road 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Ballybrack Village 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Ballybrack Cross 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:54
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:55
Ballybrack The Elms 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:55
Loughlinstown River Close 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:56
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 06:48 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:56
Shankill, opposite Hazelwood 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:57
Shankill Rathsallagh 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:58
Shankill St Anne's Church 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:59
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:59
Shankill Claremount 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:00
Shanganagh Castle 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:01
Shanganagh Cemetery 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:02
St James's Church 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:03
Woodbrook College 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:03
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:05
Bray Castle Street 06:58 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:06
Bray Dwyer Park 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:06
Bray Cornerstone Church 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:26 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:07
Bray Quinsborough Road 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:08
Bray Station 07:01 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:28 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:09
Bray Station 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Bray Methodist Church 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Bray Main Street 07:07 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Bray, opposite Church Road 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Bray, opp Lauderdale 07:09 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Bray Putland Road 07:10 07:44 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Bray Boghall Road 07:12 07:46 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:39
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:02 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Bray Cherry Tree Drive 07:12 07:46 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:39
Bray Woodview Drive 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:02 19:01 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Bray Woodbrook Lawn 07:13 07:47 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Bray, opp Oldcourt Park 07:13 07:48 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Bray Oldcourt 07:14 07:48 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Bray St Fergal's Church 07:15 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bray, opposite Ballywaltrim Heights 07:15 07:50 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bray, opposite Springfield Cemetery 07:16 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 07:20 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:25 22:00 22:30 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland