Bus Times

46 - Abergavenny - Knoll Estate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Abergavenny, o/s Brecon Road Surgery 08:29
Abergavenny, in Nevill Hall Hospital 08:35
Abergavenny, nr The Gables 08:36 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:10
Abergavenny, before Albany Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:12
Abergavenny Haven Way (opp junct) 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:13
Abergavenny Meadow Lane (opp junct) 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:15
Abergavenny Delafield Road (o/s 4) 08:40 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:16
Abergavenny Belle Vue Flats (o/s 1 to 16) 08:40 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:17
Abergavenny, before Brecon Road Surgery 08:41 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 08:42 10:45 12:45 15:20 17:20
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:46 10:47 12:47 15:22 17:22
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:25 17:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information