Bus Times

46 - Abergavenny - Knoll Estate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Abergavenny, o/s Brecon Road Surgery 08:28
Abergavenny, in Nevill Hall Hospital 08:32
Abergavenny, nr The Gables 08:33 10:34 12:34 15:09 17:09
Abergavenny, before Albany Road 08:34 10:35 12:35 15:11 17:11
Abergavenny Haven Way (opp junct) 08:35 10:36 12:36 15:12 17:12
Abergavenny Meadow Lane (opp junct) 08:36 10:38 12:38 15:14 17:14
Abergavenny Delafield Road (o/s 4) 08:37 10:39 12:39 15:15 17:15
Abergavenny Belle Vue Flats (o/s 1 to 16) 08:37 10:40 12:40 15:16 17:16
Abergavenny, before Brecon Road Surgery 08:39 10:42 12:42 15:18 17:18
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 08:40 10:43 12:43 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:42 10:45 12:45 15:21 17:21
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:45 10:48 12:48 15:24 17:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South Wales