bustimes.org

46 - Kildrum circular - Craiglinn

A bus service operated by Canavan Travel

Craiglinn Roundabout (at) 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Cumbernauld, before North Road 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
Condorrat, at Turning circle Eastbound 08:35
Westfield, at St Maurices Sec School 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
Condorrat, at Airdrie Road 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14
Condorrat, opp Kirkview 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
Condorrat, by Etive Crescent 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
Condorrat, opp Drumpellier Avenue 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
Condorrat, after Archray Road 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
Condorrat Interchange (before) 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 14:09 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19
Greenfaulds High School (opp) 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 14:11 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Greenfaulds, opp Ivanhoe Road 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 14:12 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22
Greenfaulds, opp Beechwood Road 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 14:13 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23
Carbrain, at Cumbernauld College 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Carbrain, after Bron Way 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25
Carbrain, opp Glenhove Road 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
Kildrum, opp Tarbolton Road 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Kildrum, at Braehead Road Underpass 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Kildrum, after Meadow View 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Kildrum, opp Glencairn Road 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Kildrum, opp Kenmore Road 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Kildrum, after Kenmore Road 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Kildrum, before MacLehose Road 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32
Kildrum, opp Meadow View 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33
Kildrum, opp Braehead Road 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34
Kildrum, after Tarbolton Road 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
Carbrain, after Glenhove Road 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36
Carbrain, opp Bron Way 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37
Carbrain, opp Cumbernauld College 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38
Greenfaulds, opp Hillcrest Avenue 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39
Greenfaulds, after Ivanhoe Road 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39
Greenfaulds High School (at) 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41
Condorrat, before Avonhead Road 08:37 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42
Condorrat, opp Archray Road 08:38 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43
Condorrat, opp Etive Drive 08:40 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Condorrat, by Myvot Road 08:41 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Condorrat, at Kirkview 08:42 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45
Condorrat, before North Road 08:43 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Westfield, opp St Maurices Sec School 08:45 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47
Cumbernauld, after St Maurices roundabout 08:46 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48
Craiglinn Roundabout (at) 08:50 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50

More information