Bus Times

46 - Looseleigh (Notre Dame School) - Efford

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Derriford Hospital (Stand 5) 15:38 16:40
Derriford Research Way (E-bound) 15:39 16:41
Estover Marjons Footpath (NE-bound) 15:40 16:43
Estover Rogate Drive (SE-bound) 15:41 16:44
Estover Thornbury School (S-bound) 15:42 16:46
Estover Miller Way Shops (E-bound) 15:44 16:48
Estover Wentwood Gardens (S-bound) 15:44 16:48
Estover Tor Bridge High (SW-bound) 15:44 16:48
Estover Leypark Drive (E-bound) 15:45 16:49
Leigham Hallerton Close (SE-bound) 15:46 16:50
Leigham Bradfield Close (S-bound) 15:46 16:50
Leigham Sheepstor Road (S-bound) 15:46 16:50
Leigham Windmill (S-bound) 15:47 16:51
Leigham Brixham Walk (SE-bound) 15:47 16:51
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (S-bound) 15:47 16:51
Eggbuckland Delamere Road East (W-bound) 15:49 16:53
Eggbuckland Delamere Road (W-bound) 15:49 16:53
Eggbuckland Austin Farm Primary School (SW-bound) 15:50 16:54
Efford Deer Park Drive (W-bound) 15:50 16:54
Efford Donnington Drive (W-bound) 15:51 16:55
Compton Petersfield Close (W-bound) 15:52 16:56
Compton Bluebird Inn (SE-bound) 15:53 16:57
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (SE-bound) 15:54 16:58
Efford Cemetery Gate (E-bound) 15:56 17:00
Efford Blandford Road (E-bound) 15:58 17:02
Efford Community Centre (E-bound) 15:58 17:02
Efford Douglas Road (E-bound) 15:59 17:02
Efford Plym View Primary School (NE-bound) 15:59 17:02
Efford Blandford Road East (SE-bound) 16:00 17:02
Efford Thames Gardens (S-bound) 16:01 17:03
Efford Manifold Gardens (W-bound) 16:02 17:03
Efford Wandle Place (NW-bound) 16:02 17:03
Efford Pike Road (SE-bound) 16:03 17:03
Efford Pike Road (SW-bound) 16:04 17:04

More information