Bus Times

461 - Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone - Chertsey

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Chertsey - Addlestone - Weybridge - Kingston Upon Thames

Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, opp Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:55
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:56
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:56
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 18:52 19:52 20:57 21:57
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 18:54 19:54 20:59 21:59
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:00
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 18:56 19:55 21:00 22:00
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 18:57 19:56 21:01 22:01
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop H) 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Addlestone, adj Aviator Park 18:59 19:58 21:03 22:03
Addlestone St George's College (SE-bound) 18:59 19:58 21:04 22:04
Ham Moor, adj Meadowlands Park 19:00 19:59 21:05 22:05
Weybridge, adj Portmore Park Road 19:02 20:01 21:07 22:07
Weybridge, opp Library 19:03 20:02 21:08 22:08
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Weybridge Temple Market (E-bound) 19:05 20:04 21:11 22:11
Weybridge, adj Vaillant Road 19:05 20:04 21:11 22:11
Weybridge, opp St Mary's Road 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Weybridge, adj Templemere 19:07 20:06 21:14 22:14
Weybridge, opp Oatlands Chase 19:08 20:07 21:14 22:14
Walton-on-Thames, opp Beverley Close 19:09 20:08 21:15 22:15
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Mount 19:09 20:08 21:16 22:16
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Close 19:10 20:09 21:17 22:17
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 19:11 20:10 21:18 22:18
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 19:13 20:12 21:20 22:20
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 19:14 20:13 21:21 22:21
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 19:14 20:13 21:22 22:22
Walton-on-Thames, adj Cottimore Crescent 19:15 20:14 21:24 22:24
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stuart Avenue 19:16 20:15 21:24 22:24
Walton-on-Thames, opp St Johns Drive 19:17 20:16 21:25 22:25
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 19:19 20:18 21:28 22:28
Fieldcommon, adj Weylands Close 19:21 20:20 21:30 22:30
Fieldcommon, opp Ansell Hall 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
Fieldcommon, adj Westfield Road 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 19:23 20:22 21:33 22:33
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 19:25 20:24 21:35 22:35
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 19:26 20:25 21:35 22:35
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 19:28 20:27 21:38 22:38
W Molesey New Road (N-bound) 19:29 20:28 21:39 22:39
Hurst Park, adj Tesco 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hurst Park, opp Park Way 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hurst Park, opp Merton Way 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hurst Park, adj Graburn Way 19:32 20:31 21:42 22:42
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 15) 19:33 20:32 21:43 22:43
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop H) 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 19:35 20:34 21:45 22:45
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 19:36 20:35 21:46 22:46
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 19:37 20:36 21:47 22:47
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

Kingston Upon Thames - Weybridge - Addlestone - Chertsey

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Kingston Upon Thames All Saints Church / Clarence Street (Stop P3) 19:01 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:01
Hampton Wick Church Grove The King's Field (Stop J) 19:02 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:02
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 19:05 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:05
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 19:06 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:06
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 19:07 19:57 20:57 22:07 23:07
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop J) 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Park Hurst Road (o/s 58) 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Park, opp Graburn Way 19:09 19:59 20:59 22:09 23:09
Hurst Park, adj Merton Way 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Hurst Park, adj Park Way 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Hurst Park, opp Tesco 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
W Molesey New Road (S-bound) 19:12 20:02 21:01 22:11 23:11
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 19:16 20:06 21:05 22:15 23:15
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 19:18 20:08 21:07 22:17 23:17
Fieldcommon, opp Westfield Road 19:19 20:09 21:08 22:18 23:18
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Fieldcommon, opp Weylands Close 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 19:22 20:12 21:11 22:21 23:21
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 19:23 20:13 21:12 22:22 23:22
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj St Johns Drive 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stuart Avenue 19:25 20:15 21:14 22:24 23:24
Walton-on-Thames, opp Cottimore Crescent 19:26 20:16 21:14 22:24 23:24
Walton-on-Thames, opp Carlton Road 19:27 20:17 21:15 22:25 23:25
Walton-on-Thames, adj Lancaster Court 19:27 20:17 21:16 22:26 23:26
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 19:28 20:18 21:16 22:26 23:26
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 19:29 20:19 21:17 22:27 23:27
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Close 19:31 20:21 21:18 22:28 23:28
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Mount 19:31 20:21 21:19 22:29 23:29
Walton-on-Thames, adj Beverley Close 19:32 20:22 21:20 22:30 23:30
Weybridge, adj Oatlands Chase 19:33 20:23 21:20 22:30 23:30
Weybridge, adj The Laurels 19:34 20:24 21:21 22:31 23:31
Weybridge, adj St Mary's Road 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, opp Vaillant Road 19:36 20:26 21:23 22:33 23:33
Weybridge Temple Market (W-bound) 19:36 20:26 21:23 22:33 23:33
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Weybridge, o/s Library 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Weybridge, opp Portmore Park Road 19:39 20:29 21:26 22:36 23:36
Ham Moor, opp Meadowlands Park 19:41 20:31 21:27 22:37 23:37
Addlestone, opp Aviator Park 19:42 20:32 21:28 22:38 23:38
Addlestone Railway Station (Stop J) 19:43 20:33 21:29 22:39 23:39
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 19:44 20:34 21:30
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 19:45 20:35 21:31
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 19:46 20:36 21:32
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 19:47 20:37 21:33
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 19:48 20:38 21:34
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 19:48 20:38 21:34
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 19:49 20:39 21:35
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 19:49 20:39 21:35
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 19:50 20:40 21:36
Ottershaw, adj Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 19:56 20:46 21:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information