🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

462 - Ilford - Gants Hill - Fulwell Cross - Hainault - Grange Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Ilford - Gants Hill - Fulwell Cross - Hainault - Grange Hill

Ilford Hainault Street (Stop W) 06:12 then every 20 minutes until 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 then every 15 minutes until 10:59 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:55 then every 15 minutes until 12:55 13:09 13:24 13:39 then every 15 minutes until 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 22:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop Q) 06:13 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:11 13:26 13:41 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:11 23:41
High Road Ilford (Stop M) 06:14 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 12:00 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 22:12 23:42
Ilford (Stop H) 06:15 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:02 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:43 22:14 23:44
Ilford Beal Road (Stop VK) 06:15 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:03 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:48 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:44 22:14 23:44
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VM) 06:16 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:45 22:15 23:45
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VP) 06:17 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:07 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:16 23:46
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VR) 06:18 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:53 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:17 23:47
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (->N) 06:19 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:10 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:55 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 22:18 23:48
Gants Hill Station (Stop EB) 06:22 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:02 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:21 23:51
Gants Hill Stn Woodford Ave (Stop WS) 06:22 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:02 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:21 23:51
Gants Hill Wycombe Road (Stop WT) 06:22 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:03 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:52 22:22 23:52
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop WJ) 06:23 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:04 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:52 22:22 23:52
Barkingside Longwood Gardens (Stop) 06:25 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:08 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:55 22:25 23:55
Barkingside High Street (Stop P) 06:27 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:12 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:57 22:27 23:57
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 06:28 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:15 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58
Fairlop (Stop R) 06:29 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:16 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:32 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:59
Fairlop Waters (->E) 06:30 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:17 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:00
Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre (->E) 06:31 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:18 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 00:01
Hainault Elmbridge Road (->N) 06:34 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:04
Manford Way Hainault (Stop AH) 06:35 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:23 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Hainault Health Centre (Stop U) 06:36 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:24 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Hainault Manford Primary School (Stop V) 06:36 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:25 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Hainault Tine Road (Stop W) 06:37 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:26 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Hainault Brocket Way (Stop X) 06:38 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:26 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Hainault Manor Road / Grange Hill Station (Stop D) 06:38 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:27 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Grange Hill Station (Stop B) 06:39 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Grange Hill, opp Millwell Crescent 06:39 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Grange Hill, o/s St. Winifreds Church 06:40 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Grange Hill, opp The Bald Hind 06:40 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Grange Hill Limes Avenue (E-bound) 06:41 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj Northdene 06:41 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj High Meadows 06:41 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj Trotwood 06:42 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
Grange Hill, adj Amanda Close 06:43 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 00:13

Grange Hill - Hainault - Fulwell Cross - Gants Hill - Ilford

Grange Hill, adj Amanda Close 06:25 then every 20 minutes until 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 then every 15 minutes until 11:35 11:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:36 14:52 then every 15 minutes until 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 18:01 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Grange Hill, adj Westmede 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 14:21 14:37 14:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:02 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:46 23:16
Grange Hill, adj Clayside 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 14:22 14:38 14:54 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:02 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:46 23:16
Grange Hill Limes Avenue (W-bound) 06:27 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 14:22 14:38 14:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:03 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:46 23:16
Grange Hill, adj The Bald Hind 06:28 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 14:23 14:39 14:55 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:04 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:17 21:47 23:17
Grange Hill, adj Millwell Crescent 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 14:24 14:40 14:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:05 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:48 23:18
Grange Hill Station (Stop A) 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 14:26 14:42 14:58 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:06 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:49 23:19
Hainault Manor Road (Stop C) 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 14:26 14:42 14:58 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:06 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:49 23:19
Hainault Brocket Way (Stop A) 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 14:27 14:43 14:59 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:06 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:49 23:19
Hainault Tine Road (Stop B) 06:31 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 14:27 14:43 14:59 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:07 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:50 23:20
Hainault Manford Primary School (Stop C) 06:31 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 14:28 14:44 15:00 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:07 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:50 23:20
Hainault Health Centre (Stop D) 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 14:29 14:45 15:01 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:53 21:21 21:51 23:21
Hainault The Lowe (Stop Z) 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 14:30 14:46 15:02 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:54 21:22 21:52 23:22
Hainault Elmbridge Road (->S) 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 14:31 14:47 15:03 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:10 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:55 21:23 21:53 23:23
Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre (->W) 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 14:34 14:50 15:06 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:13 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:29 20:57 21:25 21:55 23:25
Fairlop Waters (->W) 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 14:35 14:51 15:07 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:14 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:27 21:57 23:27
Fairlop (Stop S) 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 14:36 14:52 15:08 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:15 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:31 20:59 21:27 21:57 23:27
Fulwell Cross Kantor Campus (Stop T) 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:07 14:37 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:16 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:58 23:28
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 14:38 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:17 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:01 21:29 21:59 23:29
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (IG6) (Stop G) 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 14:38 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:17 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:01 21:29 21:59 23:29
Barkingside High Street (Stop H) 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 14:39 14:55 15:11 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:18 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:33 21:01 21:29 21:59 23:29
Barkingside Longwood Gardens (Stop) 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:14 14:44 15:00 15:15 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:36 21:04 21:32 22:02 23:32
Gants Hill Highwood Gardens (Stop WH) 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:03 15:18 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:23 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:38 21:06 21:34 22:04 23:34
Gants Hill Glenwood Gardens (Stop WP) 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:18 14:48 15:04 15:19 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:24 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:39 21:07 21:35 22:04 23:34
Gants Hill Station / Woodford Avenue (Stop WQ) 06:47 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:05 15:20 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:25 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:40 21:08 21:36 22:05 23:35
Clarence Avenue Gants Hill (Stop EV) 06:47 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:20 14:50 15:06 15:21 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:26 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:41 21:09 21:37 22:05 23:35
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (->S) 06:50 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:40 22:08 23:38
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CJ) 06:50 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:40 22:08 23:38
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VA) 06:51 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:32 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:09 23:39
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VB) 06:51 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:56 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:28 14:58 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:33 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:09 23:39
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VC) 06:52 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:57 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:34 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:46 21:14 21:42 22:10 23:40
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VJ) 06:53 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:42 10:59 11:15 11:30 12:15 12:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:47 21:15 21:43 22:11 23:41
Ilford (Stop D) 06:54 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:44 11:01 11:17 11:33 12:18 12:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:48 21:16 21:44 22:12 23:42
Ilford Chapel Road (Stop P) 06:55 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:45 11:02 11:18 11:34 12:19 12:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:49 21:17 21:45 22:13 23:43
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop R) 06:56 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:47 11:04 11:20 11:36 12:21 12:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:27 19:55 20:23 20:50 21:18 21:46 22:14 23:44
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop S) 06:57 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:22 11:38 12:23 12:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:24 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:15 23:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stagecoach London