Bus Times

462 - Ilford - Gants Hill - Fulwell Cross - Hainault - Grange Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Ilford - Gants Hill - Fulwell Cross - Hainault - Grange Hill

Ilford Hainault Street (Stop W) 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 then every 15 minutes until 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:16 then every 15 minutes until 16:46 17:01 17:16 then every 15 minutes until 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 22:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop Q) 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:11 23:41
High Road Ilford (Stop M) 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 22:12 23:42
Ilford Station (Stop H) 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:43 22:14 23:44
Ilford Beal Road (Stop VK) 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 13:47 14:01 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:44 22:14 23:44
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VM) 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 13:48 14:02 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:45 22:15 23:45
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VP) 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:16 23:46
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VR) 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 13:50 14:04 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:17 23:47
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (->N) 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 13:52 14:06 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 22:18 23:48
Gants Hill (Stop EB) 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:22 17:39 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:51 22:21 23:51
Gants Hill Stn Woodford Ave (Stop WS) 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:22 17:39 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:51 22:21 23:51
Gants Hill Wycombe Road (Stop WT) 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 13:58 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:10 17:24 17:40 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:52 22:22 23:52
Gants Hill Beehive Lane Clayhall (Stop WJ) 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 13:59 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:11 17:25 17:41 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:52 22:22 23:52
Barkingside Longwood Gardens (Stop) 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:47 14:02 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:55 22:25 23:55
Barkingside High Street (Stop P) 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:57 22:27 23:57
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58
Fairlop (Stop R) 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:59
Fairlop Waters (->E) 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:14 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:00
Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre (->E) 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 00:01
Hainault Elmbridge Road (->N) 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:18 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:04
Manford Way Hainault (Stop AH) 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:20 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Hainault Health Centre (Stop U) 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:21 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Hainault Manford Primary School (Stop V) 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Hainault Tine Road (Stop W) 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Hainault Brocket Way Grange Hill (Stop X) 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:23 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Hainault Manor Road Grange Hill Station (Stop D) 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Grange Hill Station (Stop B) 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Grange Hill, opp Millwell Crescent 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Grange Hill, o/s St. Winifreds Church 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Grange Hill, opp The Bald Hind 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Grange Hill Limes Avenue (E-bound) 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj Northdene 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj High Meadows 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Grange Hill, adj Trotwood 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
Grange Hill, adj Amanda Close 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 00:13

Grange Hill - Hainault - Fulwell Cross - Gants Hill - Ilford

Grange Hill, adj Amanda Close 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 then every 15 minutes until 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 then every 15 minutes until 15:43 15:58 16:13 then every 15 minutes until 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grange Hill, adj Westmede 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Hill, adj Clayside 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Hill Limes Avenue (W-bound) 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grange Hill, adj The Bald Hind 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Grange Hill, adj Millwell Crescent 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Grange Hill Station (Stop A) 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hainault Manor Road (IG7) (Stop C) 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hainault Brocket Way Grange Hill (Stop A) 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hainault Tine Road (Stop B) 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Hainault Manford Primary School (Stop C) 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Hainault Health Centre (Stop D) 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Hainault The Lowe (Stop Z) 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Hainault Elmbridge Road (->S) 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre (->W) 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Fairlop Waters (->W) 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Fairlop (Stop S) 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Fulwell Cross Kantor Campus (Stop T) 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (IG6) (Stop G) 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Barkingside High Street (Stop H) 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Barkingside Longwood Gardens (Stop) 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Gants Hill Highwood Gardens (Stop WH) 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Gants Hill Glenwood Gardens (Stop WP) 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34
Gants Hill Stn Woodford Ave (Stop WQ) 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35
Clarence Avenue Gants Hill (Stop EV) 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (->S) 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CJ) 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VA) 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:47 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VB) 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:48 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:39 16:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VC) 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:49 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:41 16:26 16:40 16:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VJ) 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:50 14:20 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:28 16:42 16:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ilford (Stop D) 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:52 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:30 16:44 16:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ilford Chapel Road (Stop P) 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:53 14:23 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:31 16:45 16:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop R) 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:55 14:25 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:33 16:47 17:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop S) 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:56 14:26 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:45

More information

Stagecoach London