bustimes.org

465 - Dorking - Leatherhead - Chessington - Kingston upon Thames

A bus service operated by Quality Line

Dorking - Leatherhead - Chessington - Kingston upon Thames

Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dorking West Street (Stop Q) 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dorking Moores Road (Stop J) 05:47 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop G) 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Dorking Railway Station (Stop A) 05:49 06:49 07:50 08:51 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dorking, adj Denbies 05:49 06:49 07:51 08:52 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Westhumble Street (adj) 05:51 06:51 07:52 08:53 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Westhumble Burford Bridge (Stop T) 05:51 06:51 07:53 08:54 09:55 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Mickleham, opp Zig Zag Road 05:52 06:52 07:53 08:54 09:56 10:57 11:58 12:58 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Mickleham, opp Juniper Hall 05:52 06:52 07:54 08:55 09:57 10:58 11:59 12:59 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Mickleham, opp The Villa 05:53 06:53 07:55 08:56 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Mickleham, opp Church 05:54 06:54 07:56 08:57 09:59 11:00 12:01 13:01 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Mickleham, opp William IV 05:54 06:54 07:56 08:57 09:59 11:00 12:01 13:01 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Givons Grove Givons Roundabout (W-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:58 08:59 10:02 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Fetcham, adj The Ridgeway 05:58 06:58 08:00 09:01 10:04 11:05 12:06 13:06 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Fetcham Hawks Hill (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 08:01 09:02 10:05 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Leatherhead, opp Leisure Centre 06:01 07:01 08:03 09:04 10:07 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Leatherhead Bridge Street (Stop Q) 06:02 07:02 08:04 09:05 10:09 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:02 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Leatherhead North Street (Stop R) 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:06 10:10 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:03 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Leatherhead Railway Station (Stop T) 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:07 10:11 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 19:03 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:00
Leatherhead Park Rise (Stop N) 06:04 07:04 08:06 09:07 10:12 11:13 12:14 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Leatherhead, opp All Saints Church 06:05 07:05 08:07 09:08 10:13 11:14 12:15 13:14 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00 00:01
Leatherhead, opp All Saints School 06:06 07:06 08:08 09:10 10:15 11:16 12:17 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Leatherhead, o/s The Royal Oak 06:07 07:07 08:09 09:11 10:15 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:02
Leatherhead, o/s Regent Park 06:08 07:08 08:10 09:12 10:16 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Leatherhead Oxshott Road (N-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:11 09:13 10:18 11:19 12:20 13:19 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04 00:04
Pachesham Park, o/s Leatherhead Golf Club 06:10 07:10 08:12 09:14 10:19 11:20 12:21 13:20 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Pachesham Park, o/s The Star 06:11 07:11 08:13 09:15 10:20 11:21 12:22 13:21 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:11 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Malden Rushett Shy Horse (->N) 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:17 10:23 11:24 12:25 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08
Malden Rushett Rushett Lane (->N) 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:17 10:23 11:24 12:25 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08
Malden Rushett Chessington Garden Centre (->N) 06:14 07:14 08:16 09:18 10:24 11:25 12:26 13:25 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09 00:09
Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 06:16 07:16 08:18 09:20 10:27 11:28 12:29 13:28 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11 00:11
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop U) 06:16 07:16 08:18 09:20 10:27 11:28 12:29 13:28 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11 00:11
Chessington Garrison Lane (Stop C) 06:17 07:17 08:19 09:21 10:28 11:29 12:30 13:29 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:12 00:12
Chessington Ellingham Road (Stop L) 06:18 07:18 08:20 09:23 10:30 11:31 12:32 13:31 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13 00:13
Hook Mansfield Road (KT9) (Stop P) 06:19 07:19 08:21 09:24 10:31 11:32 12:33 13:32 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:21 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14 00:14
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 06:19 07:19 08:21 09:25 10:32 11:33 12:34 13:33 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14 00:14
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:26 10:33 11:34 12:35 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:23 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15 00:15
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:26 10:34 11:35 12:36 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:23 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15 00:15
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 06:21 07:21 08:23 09:27 10:35 11:36 12:37 13:36 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16 00:16
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 06:22 07:22 08:24 09:28 10:36 11:37 12:38 13:37 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17 00:17
Southborough Thornhill Road Surbiton (Stop HQ) 06:22 07:22 08:24 09:29 10:37 11:38 12:39 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17 00:17
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 06:23 07:23 08:25 09:30 10:38 11:39 12:40 13:39 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18 00:18
Southborough Langley Avenue (KT6) (Stop SA) 06:24 07:24 08:26 09:31 10:39 11:40 12:41 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19 00:19
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 06:25 07:25 08:27 09:32 10:40 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20 00:20
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 06:25 07:25 08:28 09:33 10:42 11:43 12:44 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:30 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:20 00:20
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:33 10:42 11:43 12:44 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:30 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:21 00:21
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:34 10:43 11:44 12:45 13:44 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:31 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:21 00:21
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 06:27 07:27 08:30 09:35 10:44 11:45 12:46 13:45 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:32 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:22 00:22
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 06:27 07:27 08:30 09:35 10:44 11:45 12:46 13:45 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:32 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:22 00:22
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 06:28 07:28 08:31 09:36 10:45 11:46 12:47 13:46 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:33 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:23 00:23
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 06:29 07:29 08:32 09:37 10:47 11:48 12:49 13:48 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:34 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:24 00:24
Kingston Upon Thames Surbiton Road Milestone House (Stop US) 06:30 07:30 08:33 09:38 10:48 11:49 12:50 13:49 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:35 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:25 00:25
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UV) 06:31 07:31 08:34 09:39 10:49 11:50 12:51 13:50 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:36 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:26 00:26
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 06:31 07:31 08:34 09:40 10:50 11:51 12:52 13:51 14:50 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:36 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:26 00:26
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 06:32 07:32 08:35 09:41 10:51 11:52 12:53 13:52 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:37 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:27 00:27
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 06:33 07:33 08:36 09:42 10:52 11:53 12:54 13:53 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:38 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:28 00:28
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 06:34 07:34 08:37 09:43 10:53 11:54 12:55 13:54 14:53 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:39 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:29 00:29
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:35 07:35 08:38 09:45 10:55 11:56 12:57 13:56 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:40 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:30 00:30

Kingston upon Thames - Chessington - Leatherhead - Dorking

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A16) 06:35 07:35 08:34 09:30 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 06:37 07:37 08:36 09:32 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 06:37 07:37 08:36 09:32 10:29 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 06:37 07:37 08:36 09:33 10:30 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UM) 06:38 07:38 08:37 09:34 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 19:59 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 06:39 07:39 08:38 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Kingston Upon Thames Surbiton Road Milestone House (Stop UW) 06:39 07:39 08:38 09:35 10:32 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 06:40 07:40 08:39 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:01 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:37 10:34 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 06:42 07:42 08:41 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:03 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd (Stop) 06:42 07:42 08:41 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:03 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:04 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:04 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:35 20:04 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 06:44 07:44 08:43 09:40 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:05 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 06:44 07:44 08:43 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:36 20:05 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Surbiton Langley Road (Stop SF) 06:45 07:45 08:44 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:37 20:06 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Southborough Langley Avenue (KT6) (Stop SG) 06:45 07:45 08:44 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:37 20:06 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 06:46 07:46 08:45 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:07 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 06:46 07:46 08:45 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:38 20:07 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HB) 06:47 07:47 08:46 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:39 20:08 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 06:48 07:48 08:47 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:46 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:41 19:40 20:09 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 06:49 07:49 08:48 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:41 20:10 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 06:50 07:50 08:49 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:48 13:48 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:43 19:42 20:11 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:44 19:43 20:12 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:44 19:43 20:12 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Chessington Bridge Road (Stop N) 06:52 07:52 08:51 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:44 20:13 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Chessington Ellingham Road (Stop M) 06:52 07:52 08:51 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:45 20:13 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Chessington Garrison Lane (Stop D) 06:53 07:53 08:52 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:47 19:46 20:14 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop W) 06:54 07:54 08:53 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:47 20:15 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Y) 06:55 07:55 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:55 13:55 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:49 19:48 20:16 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:01
Malden Rushett Chessington Garden Centre (->S) 06:56 07:56 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:57 13:57 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:50 19:49 20:17 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Malden Rushett Rushett Lane (->S) 06:57 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:58 13:58 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 19:50 20:18 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Malden Rushett Shy Horse (->S) 06:57 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:58 13:58 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 19:50 20:18 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Pachesham Park, opp The Star 06:59 07:59 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:00 14:00 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:53 19:52 20:20 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Pachesham Park, opp Leatherhead Golf Club 07:00 08:00 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:01 14:01 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:54 19:52 20:20 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Leatherhead Oxshott Road (S-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:03 14:03 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 19:54 20:22 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Leatherhead, opp Regent Park 07:03 08:03 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:55 20:23 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:06
Leatherhead, adj All Saints School 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:05 14:05 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:57 19:55 20:23 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
Leatherhead, adj All Saints Church 07:05 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:06 14:06 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:57 20:25 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:08
Leatherhead Park Rise (Stop M) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:08 14:08 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:00 19:58 20:26 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:09
Leatherhead North Street (Stop S) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:01 19:59 20:27 21:12 22:11 23:11 00:10
Leatherhead Bridge Street (Stop P) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:01 19:59 20:27 21:12 22:11 23:11 00:10
Leatherhead, adj Leisure Centre 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:12 14:12 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:01 20:29 21:14 22:13 23:13 00:12
Fetcham Hawks Hill (SW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:13 14:13 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:02 20:30 21:15 22:14 23:14 00:13
Fetcham, opp The Ridgeway 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:14 14:14 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:05 20:03 20:31 21:16 22:15 23:14 00:13
Givons Grove Givons Roundabout (S-bound) 07:12 08:13 09:13 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:17 14:17 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:07 20:05 20:33 21:18 22:17 23:16 00:15
Mickleham, adj William IV 07:14 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:09 20:07 20:35 21:20 22:19 23:18 00:17
Mickleham, adj Church 07:15 08:16 09:16 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:10 20:08 20:36 21:21 22:20 23:19 00:18
Mickleham, adj Juniper Hall 07:16 08:17 09:17 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:11 20:09 20:37 21:22 22:21 23:20 00:19
Mickleham, adj Zig Zag Road 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:22 14:22 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:12 20:10 20:38 21:22 22:21 23:20 00:19
Westhumble Burford Bridge (Stop Y) 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:23 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:12 20:10 20:38 21:23 22:22 23:21 00:20
Westhumble Street (opp) 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:24 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:13 20:11 20:39 21:23 22:22 23:21 00:20
Dorking North Downs Way (S-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:24 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:14 20:12 20:40 21:24 22:23 23:22 00:21
Dorking, opp Denbies 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:23 11:24 12:24 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:15 20:13 20:41 21:25 22:24 23:23 00:22
Dorking Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:16 20:14 20:42 21:26 22:25 23:24 00:23
Pippbrook Deepdene Avenue (Stop E) 07:21 08:22 09:23 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:16 20:14 20:42 21:26 22:25 23:24 00:23
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop F) 07:22 08:23 09:24 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:29 14:29 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:17 20:15 20:43 21:27 22:26 23:25 00:24
Dorking Moores Road (Stop H) 07:23 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:29 14:29 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:18 20:15 20:43 21:27 22:26 23:25 00:24
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:30 14:30 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:19 20:16 20:44 21:28 22:27 23:26 00:25
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 07:24 08:25 09:26 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:31 14:31 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:19 20:17 20:45 21:29 22:28 23:27 00:26
Dorking Rose Hill (Stand) 07:26 08:27 09:28 10:30 11:31 12:31 13:33 14:33 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:21 20:18 20:46 21:30 22:29 23:28 00:27

More information

Quality Line