Bus Times

466 - Caterham - Croydon - Addington

A bus service operated by Arriva London South

Addington - Croydon - Caterham

Addington Village Interchange (Stop D) 00:10 05:20 then every 15 minutes until 06:05 06:18 06:28 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:28 07:38 then every 10 minutes until 19:18 19:26 19:37 then every 10 minutes until 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 then every 15 minutes until 21:37 21:52 22:08 22:24 22:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:25 23:40 23:55
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop C) 00:10 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:39 19:19 19:27 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:25 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:55
Forestdale Gravel Hill Tram Stop (Stop D) 00:11 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:40 19:20 19:27 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:25 22:41 23:26 23:41 23:56
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop M) 00:12 05:22 06:07 06:20 06:31 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:41 19:21 19:29 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:54 22:10 22:26 22:42 23:27 23:42 23:57
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:13 05:23 06:08 06:21 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 19:23 19:30 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:11 22:27 22:43 23:28 23:43 23:58
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop N) 00:14 05:24 06:09 06:22 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 19:24 19:31 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop Q) 00:14 05:25 06:10 06:23 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:45 19:25 19:32 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:29 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop U) 00:15 05:26 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 19:26 19:32 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:45 23:30 23:45 00:01
Shirley Church Road (Stop V) 00:16 05:26 06:11 06:24 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 19:27 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:31 23:46 00:01
Trinity School Shirley (Stop P) 00:17 05:28 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 19:29 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:32 22:47 23:32 23:47 00:02
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop R) 00:17 05:28 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 19:30 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:32 22:47 23:32 23:47 00:02
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop S) 00:18 05:29 06:14 06:27 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:52 19:32 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:17 22:33 22:48 23:33 23:48 00:03
Ashburton Road Addiscombe (Stop T) 00:19 05:30 06:15 06:28 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:53 19:33 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:02 22:18 22:34 22:49 23:34 23:49 00:04
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop U) 00:19 05:30 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 19:35 19:38 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:35 22:49 23:34 23:49 00:04
Canning Road Addiscombe (Stop V) 00:20 05:31 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 19:37 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:50 23:35 23:50 00:05
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop W) 00:20 05:31 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 19:37 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:50 23:35 23:50 00:05
East Croydon Station (Stop E7) 00:22 05:33 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:01 19:41 19:41 19:51 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:22 22:38 22:52 23:37 23:52 00:07
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 00:23 05:34 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 19:44 19:43 19:53 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:53 23:38 23:53 00:08
Croydon Flyover (Stop KP) 00:25 05:36 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 19:47 19:45 19:55 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:55 23:40 23:55 00:10
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 00:26 05:37 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 19:48 19:46 19:56 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:55 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:56 23:41 23:56 00:11
S Croydon Aberdeen Road South Croydon (Stop S) 00:26 05:37 06:22 06:36 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 19:49 19:47 19:57 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:41 23:56 00:11
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop J) 00:28 05:39 06:24 06:38 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 19:51 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:43 23:58 00:13
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GH) 00:28 05:39 06:24 06:38 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 19:51 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:43 23:58 00:13
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GJ) 00:29 05:40 06:25 06:39 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 19:52 19:50 20:00 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:44 23:59 00:14
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GK) 00:30 05:41 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 19:54 19:52 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:46 23:00 23:45 00:01 00:15
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GL) 00:30 05:41 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 19:54 19:52 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:46 23:00 23:45 00:01 00:15
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GM) 00:31 05:41 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 19:55 19:53 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:46 23:00 23:45 00:01 00:15
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GN) 00:32 05:42 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:17 19:57 19:54 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:17 22:33 22:47 23:01 23:46 00:01 00:16
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 00:34 05:43 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 19:58 19:55 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:48 23:02 23:47 00:02 00:17
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 00:34 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:19 19:59 19:56 20:06 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:02 23:47 00:02 00:17
Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 00:35 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 20:00 19:57 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:48 00:03 00:18
Purley Tesco (Stop T) 00:36 05:45 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:22 20:02 19:58 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:49 00:04 00:19
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RE) 00:36 05:45 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:23 20:03 19:59 20:09 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:49 00:04 00:19
Purley Brighton Road Old Lodge Lane (Stop RF) 00:37 05:46 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:24 20:04 20:00 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:05 23:50 00:05 00:20
Woodcote Musgrove Close (Stop RH) 00:37 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:25 20:05 20:00 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:06 23:51 00:06 00:21
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RJ) 00:38 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:26 20:06 20:01 20:11 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:52 00:07 00:22
Woodcote Windermere Road (CR5) (Stop RL) 00:38 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:27 20:07 20:02 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:52 00:07 00:22
Coulsdon Stoats Nest Village (->S) 00:39 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:28 20:08 20:03 20:13 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:53 00:08 00:23
Coulsdon South Cearn Way (->S) 00:40 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:30 20:10 20:04 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:54 00:09 00:24
Coulsdon South Coulsdon Court Road (->S) 00:41 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:31 20:11 20:06 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:55 00:10 00:25
Old Coulsdon Oasis Academy Byron (->S) 00:41 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:33 20:13 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:02 21:14 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:56 00:11 00:26
Old Coulsdon Tudor Rose (Stop H) 00:43 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 20:15 20:09 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:16 21:30 22:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:58 00:13 00:28
Old Coulsdon The Crossways (Stop J) 00:43
Old Coulsdon Taunton Lane (Stop K) 00:44 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 20:16 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:17 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:59 00:14 00:29
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Road Lacey Drive (->S) 00:44 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 20:17 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:18 21:32 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:59 00:14 00:29
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Common The Fox (->S) 00:46 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 20:19 20:12 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:19 21:33 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 00:01 00:16 00:31
Caterham, opp The Grove 00:46 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 20:19 20:13 20:23 20:53 21:08 21:20 21:34 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 00:01 00:16 00:31
Caterham The Village (SE-bound) 00:47 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 20:21 20:14 20:24 20:54 21:09 21:21 21:35 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 00:02 00:17 00:32
Caterham, opp Yorke Gate 00:48 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 20:21 20:15 20:25 20:55 21:10 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 00:03 00:18 00:33
Caterham, opp Westway Common 00:49 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 20:23 20:16 20:26 20:56 21:11 21:23 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 00:04 00:19 00:34

Caterham - Croydon - Addington

Caterham, opp Westway Common 00:13 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 then every 10 minutes until 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 then every 9 minutes until 15:39 15:47 15:56 then every 10 minutes until 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 then every 15 minutes until 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Caterham, adj Douglas Brunton Day Centre 00:13 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:39 15:47 15:56 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Caterham, opp Coulsdon Road 00:14 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:40 15:48 15:57 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Caterham, adj Hambledon Road 00:15 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:42 15:50 15:59 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Caterham The Village (NW-bound) 00:15 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:43 15:51 16:00 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Caterham, opp Windmill Close 00:16 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:44 15:52 16:01 18:21 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Caterham, adj The Grove 00:16 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:44 15:52 16:01 18:21 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Common The Fox (->N) 00:17 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:45 15:53 16:02 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Road Lacey Drive (->N) 00:18 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:47 15:55 16:04 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Old Coulsdon Lacey Drive (->W) 15:10 15:12
Old Coulsdon Taunton Lane (Stop A) 00:19 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:12 15:12 15:21 15:48 15:56 16:05 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Old Coulsdon The Crossways (Stop B) 00:20 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:13 15:14 15:22 15:49 15:57 16:06 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Old Coulsdon Tudor Rose (Stop C) 00:21 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:14 15:15 15:23 15:50 15:58 16:07 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Old Coulsdon Oasis Academy Byron (->N) 00:22 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:15 15:16 15:24 15:51 15:59 16:08 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Coulsdon South Coulsdon Court Road (->N) 00:22 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:30 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:16 15:17 15:25 15:52 16:00 16:09 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Coulsdon South Cearn Way (->N) 00:24 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 14:43 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:18 15:19 15:27 15:54 16:02 16:11 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Coulsdon Stoats Nest Village (->N) 00:25 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 14:45 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:19 15:20 15:21 15:29 15:56 16:04 16:13 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Woodcote Windermere Road (CR5) (Stop RM) 00:25 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 14:46 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:21 15:22 15:30 15:57 16:05 16:14 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RB) 00:26 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 14:47 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:21 15:22 15:30 15:57 16:05 16:14 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Purley Brighton Road Old Lodge Lane (Stop RC) 00:27 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:22 15:23 15:24 15:32 15:59 16:07 16:16 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RD) 00:27 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 14:51 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:23 15:24 15:25 15:33 16:00 16:08 16:17 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Purley Tesco (Stop W) 00:29 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 14:54 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:35 16:02 16:10 16:19 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop D) 00:29 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 14:55 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:27 15:28 15:36 16:03 16:11 16:20 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Christchurch Road Purley Hospital (Stop E) 00:29 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 14:56 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:27 15:28 15:36 16:03 16:11 16:20 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 23:29 23:44 00:00 00:14
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 00:30 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 14:57 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:28 15:29 15:37 16:04 16:12 16:21 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 00:30 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 14:58 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:29 15:30 15:38 16:05 16:13 16:22 18:42 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GA) 00:31 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 15:00 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:30 15:31 15:39 16:06 16:14 16:23 18:43 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:46 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GB) 00:31 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 15:00 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:40 16:07 16:15 16:24 18:44 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:46 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GC) 00:32 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 15:02 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:33 15:34 15:42 16:09 16:17 16:26 18:46 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:47 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GD) 00:33 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 15:04 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:34 15:35 15:43 16:10 16:18 16:27 18:47 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GE) 00:33 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 15:05 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:35 15:36 15:44 16:11 16:19 16:28 18:48 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GF) 00:34 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 15:05 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:35 15:36 15:44 16:11 16:19 16:28 18:48 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:49 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop M) 00:35 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 15:07 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:37 15:38 15:46 16:13 16:21 16:30 18:50 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:50 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 00:36 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 15:08 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:38 15:39 15:47 16:14 16:22 16:31 18:51 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:51 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Croydon Flyover (Stop KT) 00:37 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 15:10 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:40 15:41 15:49 16:16 16:24 16:33 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Croydon Library (Stop KM) 00:38 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 15:12 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:41 15:42 15:43 15:51 16:18 16:26 16:35 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KC) 00:38 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 15:13 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:43 15:44 15:52 16:19 16:27 16:36 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
East Croydon Bus Station (Stop E3) 00:41 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 15:18 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:47 15:48 15:56 16:23 16:31 16:40 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:42 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 15:19 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:47 15:48 15:49 15:57 16:24 16:32 16:41 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 22:57 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:43 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 15:21 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:59 16:26 16:34 16:43 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Ashburton Road Addiscombe (Stop C) 00:43 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 15:22 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 15:51 15:52 16:00 16:27 16:35 16:44 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop D) 00:44 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 15:23 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:51 15:52 15:53 16:01 16:28 16:36 16:45 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop E) 00:45 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 15:24 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:52 15:53 15:54 16:02 16:29 16:37 16:46 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:45 00:01 00:15 00:30
Trinity School Shirley (Stop F) 00:46 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 15:26 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:54 15:55 15:56 16:04 16:31 16:39 16:48 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
Shirley Church Road (Stop N) 00:46 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 15:27 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:55 15:56 15:57 16:05 16:32 16:40 16:49 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop P) 00:47 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 15:28 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 15:57 15:58 16:06 16:33 16:41 16:50 19:10 19:17 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:49 23:02 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop R) 00:48 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 15:29 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 15:58 15:59 16:07 16:34 16:42 16:51 19:11 19:18 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop S) 00:48 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 15:29 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 15:58 15:59 16:07 16:34 16:42 16:51 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:49 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 15:31 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:00 16:01 16:09 16:36 16:44 16:53 19:13 19:20 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop T) 00:50 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 15:32 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:01 16:02 16:10 16:37 16:45 16:54 19:14 19:21 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 23:05 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop F) 00:52 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 15:34 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:03 16:04 16:12 16:39 16:47 16:56 19:16 19:23 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:54 23:07 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:37
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 00:53 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 15:36 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:05 16:06 16:14 16:41 16:49 16:58 19:18 19:24 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:55 23:08 23:53 00:08 00:23 00:38
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information