Bus Times

466 - Caterham - Croydon - Addington

A bus service operated by Arriva London South

Caterham - Croydon - Addington

Caterham, opp Westway Common 00:01 00:16 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 then every 12 minutes until 13:49 14:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 then every 15 minutes until 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Caterham, adj Douglas Brunton Day Centre 00:01 00:16 05:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 13:49 14:01 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Caterham, opp Coulsdon Road 00:02 00:17 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 13:50 14:02 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Caterham, adj Hambledon Road 00:03 00:18 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 13:52 14:04 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Caterham The Village (NW-bound) 00:03 00:18 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 13:53 14:05 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Caterham, opp Windmill Close 00:04 00:19 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 13:53 14:05 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Caterham, adj The Grove 00:04 00:19 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 13:54 14:06 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Common The Fox (->N) 00:05 00:20 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 13:55 14:07 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Road Lacey Drive (->N) 00:06 00:21 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 13:56 14:08 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Old Coulsdon Taunton Lane (Stop A) 00:06 00:21 05:20 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:21 13:57 14:09 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Old Coulsdon The Crossways (Stop B) 00:07 00:22 05:21 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 13:58 14:10 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Old Coulsdon Tudor Rose (Stop C) 00:08 00:23 05:22 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 13:59 14:11 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Old Coulsdon Oasis Academy Byron (->N) 00:09 00:24 05:23 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:24 14:00 14:12 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Coulsdon South Coulsdon Court Road (->N) 00:09 00:24 05:23 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:25 14:01 14:13 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Coulsdon South Cearn Way (->N) 00:11 00:26 05:25 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:27 14:03 14:15 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Coulsdon Stoats Nest Village (->N) 00:12 00:27 05:26 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 14:05 14:16 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Woodcote Windermere Road (CR5) (Stop RM) 00:12 00:27 05:26 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 14:06 14:17 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RB) 00:13 00:28 05:27 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 14:06 14:17 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Purley Brighton Road Old Lodge Lane (Stop RC) 00:14 00:29 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 14:08 14:19 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RD) 00:14 00:29 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 14:09 14:20 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Purley Tesco (Stop W) 00:16 00:31 05:30 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 14:11 14:22 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 05:30 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 14:11 14:22 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Christchurch Road Purley Hospital (Stop E) 00:16 00:31 05:31 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 14:12 14:23 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 00:17 00:32 05:31 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 14:13 14:24 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 00:17 00:32 05:32 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 14:14 14:25 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GA) 00:18 00:33 05:33 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 14:15 14:26 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GB) 00:18 00:33 05:33 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 14:15 14:26 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GC) 00:19 00:34 05:34 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 14:17 14:28 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GD) 00:20 00:35 05:35 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 14:18 14:29 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GE) 00:20 00:35 05:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:19 14:30 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GF) 00:21 00:36 05:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:19 14:30 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop M) 00:22 00:37 05:38 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 14:21 14:32 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 00:23 00:38 05:39 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 14:22 14:33 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Croydon Flyover (Stop KT) 00:24 00:39 05:40 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 14:23 14:34 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Croydon Library (Stop KM) 00:25 00:40 05:41 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 14:25 14:36 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KC) 00:25 00:40 05:41 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 14:26 14:37 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09
East Croydon Bus Station (Stop E3) 00:28 00:43 05:44 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 14:30 14:41 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:29 00:44 05:45 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:31 14:42 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:30 00:45 05:46 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 14:32 14:43 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:14
Ashburton Road Addiscombe (Stop C) 00:30 00:45 05:46 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:33 14:44 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:14
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop D) 00:31 00:46 05:47 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:33 14:44 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop E) 00:32 00:47 05:48 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 14:35 14:46 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Shirley Trinity School (Stop F) 00:33 00:48 05:49 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 14:36 14:47 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
Shirley Church Road (Stop N) 00:33 00:48 05:49 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:37 14:48 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop P) 00:34 00:49 05:50 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:37 14:48 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop R) 00:35 00:50 05:51 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 14:38 14:49 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:18
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop S) 00:35 00:50 05:51 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 14:39 14:50 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:36 00:51 05:52 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 14:40 14:51 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop T) 00:37 00:52 05:53 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 14:42 14:53 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop F) 00:39 00:54 05:55 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 14:43 14:54 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:22
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 00:40 00:55 05:56 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 14:45 14:56 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09 00:23

Addington - Croydon - Caterham

Addington Village Interchange (Stop D) 00:15 05:13 then every 15 minutes until 06:13 06:28 06:43 then every 15 minutes until 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 then every 12 minutes until 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 then every 12 minutes until 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 then every 15 minutes until 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop C) 00:16 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Forestdale Gravel Hill Tram Stop (Stop D) 00:17 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop M) 00:17 05:15 06:15 06:31 06:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:18 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop N) 00:19 05:17 06:17 06:33 06:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop Q) 00:19 05:17 06:17 06:33 06:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop U) 00:20 05:18 06:18 06:34 06:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Shirley Church Road (Stop V) 00:21 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Trinity School Shirley (Stop P) 00:22 05:20 06:20 06:36 06:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop R) 00:22 05:20 06:20 06:36 06:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop S) 00:23 05:21 06:21 06:37 06:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Ashburton Road Addiscombe (Stop T) 00:24 05:22 06:22 06:38 06:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop U) 00:25 05:23 06:23 06:39 06:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Canning Road Addiscombe (Stop V) 00:25 05:23 06:23 06:39 06:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop W) 00:26 05:24 06:24 06:40 06:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
East Croydon Rail Station (Stop E7) 00:28 05:26 06:26 06:42 06:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 00:29 05:27 06:27 06:43 06:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Croydon Flyover (Stop KP) 00:31 05:29 06:29 06:45 07:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 00:32 05:30 06:30 06:46 07:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15
S Croydon Aberdeen Road South Croydon (Stop S) 00:32 05:30 06:30 06:46 07:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop J) 00:34 05:32 06:32 06:48 07:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
S Croydon Upland Road Croydon (Stop GH) 00:34 05:32 06:32 06:48 07:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:47 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GJ) 00:35 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GK) 00:36 05:34 06:34 06:50 07:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GL) 00:36 05:34 06:34 06:50 07:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GM) 05:35 06:35 06:51 07:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GN) 00:38 05:36 06:36 06:52 07:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 00:40 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 00:40 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 00:41 05:39 06:39 06:55 07:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Purley Tesco (Stop T) 00:42 05:39 06:39 06:55 07:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RE) 00:42 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
Purley Brighton Road / Old Lodge Lane (Stop RF) 00:43 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Woodcote Musgrove Close (Stop RH) 00:43 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RJ) 00:44 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27
Woodcote Windermere Road (CR5) (Stop RL) 00:44 05:42 06:42 06:58 07:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27
Coulsdon Stoats Nest Village (->S) 00:45 05:42 06:42 06:58 07:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:44 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Coulsdon South Cearn Way (->S) 00:46 05:43 06:43 06:59 07:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Coulsdon South Coulsdon Court Road (->S) 00:47 05:44 06:44 07:00 07:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15 00:30
Old Coulsdon Oasis Academy Byron (->S) 00:47 05:45 06:45 07:01 07:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01 00:15 00:30
Old Coulsdon Tudor Rose (Stop H) 00:49 05:46 06:46 07:02 07:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Old Coulsdon The Crossways (Stop J) 00:49 05:46 06:46 07:02 07:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Old Coulsdon Taunton Lane (Stop K) 00:50 05:47 06:47 07:03 07:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Road Lacey Drive (->S) 00:50 05:47 06:47 07:03 07:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Old Coulsdon Coulsdon Common The Fox (->S) 00:52 05:49 06:49 07:05 07:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34
Caterham, opp The Grove 00:52 05:49 06:49 07:05 07:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
Caterham The Village (SE-bound) 00:53 05:50 06:50 07:06 07:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
Caterham, opp Yorke Gate 00:54 05:51 06:51 07:07 07:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21 00:36
Caterham, opp Westway Common 00:55 05:52 06:52 07:08 07:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:37

More information

Arriva London South