Bus Times

47 - Chichester - Parklands - East Broyle - Chichester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Chichester Cathedral (Stop C1) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Chichester, adj Beech Avenue 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Chichester Cedar Drive (W-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Chichester, adj Oak Avenue 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Chichester, adj Oak Close 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Chichester, opp Oliver Whitby Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Chichester, adj Durnford Close 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Chichester, opp Langton Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Chichester, opp St Wilfrid Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Chichester, adj Barton Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Chichester John Arundel Road (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Chichester, opp Gilbert Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Chichester, adj Brideoake Close 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Chichester Montagu Road (just after) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Chichester, opp Duncan Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Chichester, opp Winchester Drive 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Chichester, adj Exeter Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Chichester, adj Bristol Gardens 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Chichester, adj York Chase 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Chichester, opp Lincoln Green 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Chichester, adj Carlisle Gardens 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Chichester Little Breach North (o/s 81) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Chichester Little Breach Central (o/s 119) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Chichester Little Breach South (o/s 142) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Chichester, opp Woodlands Lane 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Chichester, opp Washington Street 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Chichester, opp Orchard Avenue 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Chichester Cathedral (Stop C1) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey