🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

47 - Llanellen - Underhill Crescent

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 62) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Llanfoist, in Beech Grove 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Llanfoist, in Woodland Crescent 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Llanfoist Woodland Cresent Middle (o/s 26) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Llanfoist, nr Briardene 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Llanfoist, o/s Waitrose 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Abergavenny, before Albany Road 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Abergavenny, nr The Gables 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Abergavenny, before Brecon Road Surgery 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 09:27 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Abergavenny, after Priory Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Abergavenny, after L&NWR Bridge 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Mardy, nr Croesonen Crescent 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Mardy, nr Post Office 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Mardy, o/s Playground 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Mardy, opp Thornbury 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Mardy Firs Road North (opp Troy) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:30 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Mardy Poplars Close (before 64) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:30 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Mardy, before Greystones Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:30 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Mardy, nr Pumps 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:31 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Mardy, nr Post Office 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:32 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:32 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Llwynu, nr Spinks Court 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:33 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Abergavenny, after Rother Avenue 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:36 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Abergavenny Underhill Crescent (nr 120) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:37 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Abergavenny Underhill Crescent (nr 107) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:37 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Abergavenny, after Wellfield Close 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:40 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Abergavenny, before Penypound Church 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:41 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:42 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Llanfoist, opp Waitrose 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 12:43
Llanfoist, after Briardene 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 1) 12:45
Llanfoist Woodland Cresent Middle (o/s 26) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Llanfoist, in Woodland Crescent 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Llanfoist, in Beech Grove 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 14) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 62) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 8 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South Wales