bustimes.org

47 - local service - Carluke

A bus service operated by JMB Travel

Bogside, after Hyndshaw Road 07:05 then every 30 minutes until
Bogside, at Law Hospital 07:06
Carluke, at Castlehill Road 07:09
Carluke, opp Threave Court 07:09
Carluke, opp Castleknowe Gardens 07:10
Carluke, at Sandy Road 07:10
Carluke, before Rankin Street 07:12 07:42 17:12 17:42
Carluke Pr School (at) 07:14 07:44 17:14 17:44
Carluke, before Honeyshaw Crescent 07:15 07:45 17:15 17:45
Carluke, at Belstane Mews 07:16 07:46 17:16 17:46
Carluke, after Langshaw Crescent 07:17 07:47 17:17 17:47
Carluke, opp Brown Street 07:18 07:48 17:18 17:48
Carluke, opp Station Road 07:21 07:51 17:21 17:51
Carluke, nr Hamilton Street 07:21 07:51 17:21 17:51
Carluke, opp Shieldhill Road 07:23 07:53 17:23 17:53
Carluke, at Tesco 07:24 07:54 17:24 17:54
Carluke, before Shieldhill Road 07:24 07:54 17:24 17:54
Carluke, before John Street 07:26 07:56 17:26 17:56
Carluke, before Lagan Road 07:27 07:57 17:27 17:57
Carluke, opp Beechfield Drive 07:29 07:59 17:29 17:59
Carluke, before Eastfield Road 07:30 08:00 17:30 18:00
Carluke, opp Larksfield Drive 07:31 08:01 17:31 18:01
Carluke, before Glenafeoch Road 07:32 08:02 17:32 18:02
Carluke, after Ramage Road 07:34 08:04 17:34 18:04
Carluke, at Charles Crescent 07:34 08:04 17:34 18:04
Carluke, at Muirlee Road 07:35 08:05 17:35 18:05
Carluke, before Angus Road 07:36 08:06 17:36 18:06
Carluke, nr Glenafeoch Road 07:36 08:06 17:36 18:06
Carluke, opp Angus Road 07:36 08:06 17:36 18:06
Carluke, before Parkandarroch Crescent 07:37 08:07 17:37 18:07
Carluke Strathlachlan Avenue (beofre) 07:37 08:07 17:37 18:07
Carluke, before Carnwath Road 07:38 08:08 17:38 18:08
Carluke, after Glenafeoch Road 07:39 08:09 17:39 18:09
Carluke, before Rankin Street 07:40 08:10 17:40 18:10
Carluke, at Kirk Road 18:11
Carluke, at Castleknowe Gardens 18:11
Bogside, before Wildman Road 18:16
Bogside, before Wishaw Road 18:17

Similar services

More information

JMB Travel