bustimes.org

474 - Greenhithe - Bluewater - Longfield - Southfleet - Bluewater - Greenhithe

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 09:05 16:05
Greenhithe, adj Station Road 09:05 16:05
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 09:07 16:07
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:10
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:12
Bean, opp Hope Cottages 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:14
Bean, opp Foxwood Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:10 16:15
Bean, adj Bramble Avenue 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:10 16:15
Bean, opp School 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:11 16:16
Westwood, adj The Wheatsheaf 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 16:21
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:18 16:23
Longfield, adj Railway Station 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 16:25
Longfield, adj Railway Station 07:05 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:28
Longfield, adj Essex Road 07:05 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:28
Longfield, opp Church 07:05 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:28
Longfield, opp St Marys Way 07:06 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:24 16:29
Longfield, opp Brickfield Farm Close 07:06 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:24 16:29
Longfield, opp Langafel School 07:07 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 16:30
Longfield, adj New Barn Road 07:08 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:31
New Barn, opp Fairlight Cross 07:09 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 16:32
New Barn, opp Longfield Avenue 07:10 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 16:33
New Barn, adj Ridgewood 07:10 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 16:33
Southfleet, adj Red Street 07:14 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:37
Southfleet, adj Red Street Garage 07:15 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:33 16:38
Southfleet, after The Ship 07:17 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:40
Betsham, opp Colyer's Place 07:20 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:39 16:44
Bean, adj School 07:24 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:44 16:49
Bean, opp Bramble Avenue 07:26 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:46 16:51
Bean, adj Foxwood Road 06:35 07:27 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:47 16:52
Bean, adj Hope Cottages 06:35 07:27 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:47 16:52
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 06:40 07:32 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:53 16:58
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 06:43 07:35 15:57 17:02
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 06:45 07:37 16:00 17:05

More information

Go-Coach Hire