bustimes.org

475 - Greenhithe - Bluewater - Southfleet - Longfield - Bluewater - Greenhithe

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 08:05 10:10 12:20 14:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 08:07 10:12 12:22 14:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Bean, opp Hope Cottages 08:09 10:14 12:24 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bean, opp Foxwood Road 08:10 10:15 12:25 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Bean, adj Bramble Avenue 08:10 10:15 12:25 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Bean, opp School 08:12 10:17 12:27 14:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Betsham, adj Colyer's Place 08:17 10:22 12:32 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Southfleet, opp The Ship 08:20 10:25 12:35 14:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Southfleet, opp Red Street Garage 08:20 10:25 12:35 14:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Southfleet, opp Duck Pond 08:22 10:27 12:37 14:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Southfleet, opp Red Street 08:22 10:27 12:37 14:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
New Barn, opp Ridgewood 08:26 10:31 12:41 14:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
New Barn, adj Longfield Avenue 08:27 10:32 12:42 14:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
New Barn, adj Fairlight Cross 08:27 10:32 12:42 14:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Longfield, opp New Barn Road 08:28 10:33 12:43 14:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Longfield, adj Langafel School 08:29 10:34 12:44 14:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Longfield, adj Brickfield Farm Close 08:30 10:35 12:45 14:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Longfield, adj St Marys Way 08:30 10:35 12:45 14:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Longfield, adj Church 08:31 10:36 12:46 14:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Longfield, adj Railway Station 08:32 10:37 12:47 14:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Longfield, adj Railway Station 08:35 10:40 12:50 14:40 17:40 18:40
Longfield, adj Essex Road 08:35 10:40 12:50 14:40 17:40 18:40
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:36 10:41 12:51 14:41 17:41 18:41
Westwood, opp The Wheatsheaf 08:39 10:44 12:54 14:44 17:44 18:44
Bean, adj School 08:43 10:48 12:58 14:48 17:48 18:48
Bean, opp Bramble Avenue 08:44 10:49 12:59 14:49 17:49 18:49
Bean, adj Foxwood Road 08:45 10:50 13:00 14:50 17:50 18:50
Bean, adj Hope Cottages 08:45 10:50 13:00 14:50 17:50 18:50
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 08:50 10:55 13:05 14:55 17:55 18:55

More information

Go-Coach Hire