Bus Times

479 - Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 17) 06:05 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Guildford, opp Library 06:05 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Guildford, opp Jenner Road 06:06 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Guildford, adj Waterden Road 06:07 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Guildford, opp Albury Road North 06:08 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Guildford, opp St Omer Road 06:08 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Guildford, opp Gateways 06:09 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Merrow, adj Boxgrove Road 06:10 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Merrow, opp High Path Road 06:11 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Merrow, opp Levylsdene 06:12 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Merrow, opp Church 06:13 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
W Clandon Crossroads (E-bound) 06:16 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
E Clandon, adj Epsom Road 06:16 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
E Clandon, adj Hatchlands 06:16 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
W Horsley, opp Blakes Lane 06:17 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
W Horsley Pumping Station (NE-bound) 06:18 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
W Horsley, opp Grove Fruit Farm 06:18 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
E Horsley, adj Duke of Wellington 06:19 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
E Horsley Sheepleas Turning (E-bound) 06:20 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Effingham, adj Salmons Road 06:21 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Effingham, opp Golf Club 06:23 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Effingham, opp Church Street 06:24 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Howard of Effingham School (opp) 06:25 07:25 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Little Bookham Preston Cross (E-bound) 06:28 07:27 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Little Bookham, opp Longmeadow 06:28 07:27 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Little Bookham, opp Bennetts Farm Place 06:28 07:27 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Little Bookham, o/s General Stores 06:29 07:28 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Little Bookham, adj Maddox Lane 06:29 07:29 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Little Bookham, o/s Bookham Railway Station 06:30 07:30 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Little Bookham, adj Lime Tree Close 06:31 07:31 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Great Bookham, adj The Park 06:32 07:33 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Great Bookham, opp The Old Crown 06:33 07:34 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Great Bookham, opp The Anchor 06:33 07:34 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Fetcham, adj Eastwick Drive 06:34 07:35 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Fetcham Kennel Lane (N-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Fetcham, adj Spring Grove 06:36 07:36 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Fetcham Penrose Road (NE-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Fetcham, before The Street 06:38 07:38 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Fetcham, opp Orchard Close 06:39 07:39 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Fetcham, opp School Lane 06:39 07:39 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Fetcham, adj Raymead Way 06:40 07:40 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Fetcham, opp The Mount 06:41 07:41 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Leatherhead, opp Leisure Centre 06:42 07:43 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Leatherhead Bridge Street (Stop Q) 06:43 07:44 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Leatherhead North Street (Stop R) 06:44 07:45 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Leatherhead Railway Station (Stop T) 06:49 07:50 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Leatherhead Park Rise (Stop N) 06:49 07:50 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Leatherhead, opp All Saints Church 06:50 07:52 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Leatherhead, opp All Saints School 07:55
Leatherhead, o/s The Royal Oak 07:55
Leatherhead, o/s Regent Park 07:55
Leatherhead, opp Regent Park 07:55
Leatherhead, adj All Saints School 07:56
Leatherhead, adj Barnett Close 06:50 07:57 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Ashtead, opp Harriots Lane 06:52 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Ashtead, opp West Farm Avenue 06:53 07:58 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Ashtead, opp Agates Lane 06:53 07:58 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Ashtead, opp The Woodman 06:54 07:59 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Ashtead, opp Pond 06:55 08:00 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Ashtead Woodfield Lane (SE-bound) 06:57 08:02 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ashtead, opp Ottways Lane 08:06
The Ashtead Hospital (adj) 08:09
Ashtead, adj Stag Leys 08:11
Leatherhead, o/s St. Andrew's School 08:15
Ashtead, adj Grange Road 08:16
Ashtead, opp Stag Leys 08:17
The Ashtead Hospital (opp) 08:18
Ashtead, adj Ottways Lane 08:20
Ashtead The Street (NE-bound) 07:00 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Ashtead, adj Bramley Way 07:01 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Ashtead, opp Farm Lane 07:01 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Epsom, adj Wells Road 07:03 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Epsom, adj Castle Road 07:03 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Epsom Hospital (Stop R) 07:04 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Epsom, opp Elmslie Close 07:05 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Epsom Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Epsom - Leatherhead - Little Bookham - Guildford

Epsom Clock Tower (Stop B) 06:20 06:40 07:15 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 06:20 06:40 07:15 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Epsom, adj Elmslie Close 06:24 06:44 07:19 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Epsom Hospital (Stop Q) 06:25 06:45 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Epsom, opp Westlands Court 06:25 06:45 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Epsom, opp Castle Road 06:25 06:45 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Ashtead, adj Farm Lane 06:27 06:47 07:22 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Ashtead, opp Bramley Way 06:27 06:47 07:23 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Ashtead The Street (SW-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:25 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Ashtead Woodfield Lane (NW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:26 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Ashtead, adj Pond 06:32 06:52 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Ashtead, adj The Woodman 06:32 06:52 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Ashtead, adj Agates Lane 06:34 06:54 07:29 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Ashtead, adj West Farm Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:30 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Ashtead, adj Harriots Lane 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Leatherhead, opp Barnett Close 06:38 06:58 07:33 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Leatherhead, adj All Saints Church 06:39 06:59 07:34 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Leatherhead Park Rise (Stop M) 06:40 07:00 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Leatherhead North Street (Stop S) 06:42 07:02 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Leatherhead Bridge Street (Stop P) 06:42 07:02 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Leatherhead, adj Leisure Centre 06:43 07:03 07:39 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Fetcham, adj The Mount 06:44 07:04 07:40 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Fetcham, opp Raymead Way 06:45 07:05 07:42 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Fetcham, nr School Lane 06:45 07:05 07:43 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Fetcham, adj Orchard Close 06:47 07:07 07:45 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Fetcham, after The Street 06:47 07:07 07:45 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Fetcham, adj Warenne Road 06:47 07:07 07:46 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Fetcham Penrose Road (S-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Fetcham, opp Spring Grove 06:49 07:09 07:50 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Fetcham Kennel Lane (S-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:51 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Fetcham, adj Amey Drive 06:51 07:11 07:52 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Great Bookham, o/s The Anchor 06:51 07:11 07:54 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Great Bookham, o/s The Old Crown 06:53 07:13 07:56 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Great Bookham, opp The Park 06:54 07:14 07:56 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Little Bookham, opp Lime Tree Close 06:55 07:15 07:57 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Little Bookham, opp Bookham Railway Station 06:56 07:16 07:58 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Little Bookham, o/s Bookham Railway Station 06:57 07:17 07:59 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Little Bookham, opp Maddox Lane 06:57 07:17 07:59 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Little Bookham, opp General Stores 06:58 07:18 08:00 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Little Bookham, adj Longmeadow 06:59 07:19 08:01 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Little Bookham Preston Cross (W-bound) 07:00 07:20 08:02 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Little Bookham, opp Water Lane 07:00 07:20 08:04 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Howard of Effingham School (o/s) 07:02 07:22 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Effingham, adj Church Street 07:02 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Effingham, adj Golf Club 07:03 08:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Effingham, opp Salmons Road 07:04 08:12 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
E Horsley Sheepleas Turning (W-bound) 07:05 08:14 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
E Horsley, opp Duke of Wellington 07:07 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
W Horsley, adj Grove Fruit Farm 07:08 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
W Horsley Pumping Station (SW-bound) 07:08 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
W Horsley, adj Blakes Lane 07:09 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
E Clandon, opp Hatchlands 07:10 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
E Clandon, opp Epsom Road 07:10 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
W Clandon Crossroads (W-bound) 07:12 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
W Clandon Crossroads Turn (W-bound) 07:12 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Merrow, adj Church 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Merrow, adj Levylsdene 07:16 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Merrow, adj High Path Road 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Road 07:18 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Guildford, adj Gateways 07:19 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Guildford, adj St Omer Road 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Guildford, adj Albury Road North 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Guildford, opp Waterden Road 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Guildford, adj Jenner Road 07:23 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Guildford, o/s Library 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 17) 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information