🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

47A - local service - Carluke

A bus service operated by JMB Travel

Map

Carluke, before Rankin Street 09:12 11:27
Carluke Pr School (at) 09:14 11:29
Carluke, before Honeyshaw Crescent 09:16 11:31
Carluke, at Belstane Mews 09:17 11:32
Carluke, after Langshaw Crescent 09:18 11:33
Carluke, opp Brown Street 09:19 11:34
Carluke, opp Station Road 09:21 11:36
Carluke, nr Hamilton Street 09:21 11:36
Carluke, opp Shieldhill Road 09:23 11:38
Carluke, at Tesco 09:24 11:39
Carluke, nr Goremire Road 09:25 11:40
Braidwood, opp Mid Loan Street 09:32 11:47
Braidwood, opp Harestanes Road 09:32 11:47
Braidwood, opp Loch Avenue 09:33 11:48
Braidwood, opp Boghall Road 09:34 11:49
Carluke, opp Scotts Country Style 09:36 11:51
Carluke, opp Goremire Road 09:37 11:52
Carluke, nr Milton Road 09:38 11:53
Carluke, at Tesco 09:40 11:55
Carluke, before Shieldhill Road 09:40 11:55
Carluke, before John Street 09:42 11:57
Carluke, before Lagan Road 09:43 11:58
Carluke, after Lagan Road 09:44 11:59
Carluke, before Eastfield Road 09:45 12:00
Carluke, opp Beechfield Drive 09:46 12:01
Carluke, before Eastfield Road 09:47 12:02
Carluke, opp Larksfield Drive 09:47 12:02
Carluke, before Glenafeoch Road 09:48 12:03
Carluke, after Ramage Road 09:50 12:05
Carluke, at Charles Crescent 09:50 12:05
Carluke, at Muirlee Road 09:51 12:06
Carluke, before Angus Road 09:52 12:07
Carluke, nr Glenafeoch Road 09:52 12:07
Carluke, opp Angus Road 09:52 12:07
Carluke, before Parkandarroch Crescent 09:53 12:08
Carluke Strathlachlan Avenue (beofre) 09:53 12:08
Carluke, before Carnwath Road 09:54 12:09
Carluke, after Glenafeoch Road 09:55 12:10
Carluke, before Rankin Street 09:56 12:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

JMB Travel