Bus Times

47S - Torbridge High - Derriford - Southway - Ernesettle - Devonport

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 15:10 15:10
Estover Dover Road Middle (SE-bound) 15:12 15:11
Estover Dover Road East (SE-bound) 15:13 15:12
Estover Plymbridge Road (NW-bound) 15:14
Estover, opp Wrigleys 15:18
Estover Road (NW-bound) 15:18
Estover Close (opp) 15:18
Estover Road (SW-bound) 15:19
Estover, opp Fine Tubes 15:19 15:16
Glenholt Glenfield Road (SE-bound) 15:21 15:19
Southway Morgan Road Westbound (W-bound) 15:22 15:21
Southway The George P&R (Stop 1) 15:24
Southway Roborough Surgery (NW-bound) 15:25 15:22
Southway Barndale Crescent (NW-bound) 15:25 15:23
Southway Samuel Basset Avenue (NW-bound) 15:27 15:25
Southway Langley Crescent (SW-bound) 15:27 15:25
Southway Flamborough Road (S-bound) 15:27 15:26
Southway Shops (W-bound) 15:27 15:26
Southway Pendeen Crescent (SW-bound) 15:28 15:26
Southway Rockfield Footpath (SW-bound) 15:28 15:27
Southway Drive (SW-bound) 15:28 15:27
Southway Valley Nature Reserve (W-bound) 15:29 15:28
Southway Drive (W-bound) 15:29 15:28
Southway Drive Surgery (SW-bound) 15:29 15:29
Southway Looseleigh Lane (SE-bound) 15:30 15:30
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 15:31
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 15:33
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 15:34
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 15:35
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 15:36
Whitleigh Bethany Evangelical Church (W-bound) 15:37
Whitleigh Green (E-bound) 15:38
Whitleigh Bodmin Road West (W-bound) 15:39
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 15:39
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 15:40
W Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 15:42
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 15:43
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 15:43
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (W-bound) 15:44
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 15:45
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 15:46
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 15:47
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 15:47
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 15:48
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 15:49
King’s Tamerton Priestley Avenue (S-bound) 15:50
King’s Tamerton Plaistow School (SW-bound) 15:50
King’s Tamerton Reservoir (NE-bound) 15:51
King’s Tamerton Cayley Way (SE-bound) 15:52
King’s Tamerton Coombe Way (SW-bound) 15:52
Kings Tamerton Road (W-bound) 15:53
King’s Tamerton Flamstead Crescent (SW-bound) 15:53
King’s Tamerton Weston Mill Road (N-bound) 15:53
King’s Tamerton Peters Park Close (NW-bound) 15:53
St Budeaux Wakefield Avenue (W-bound) 15:54
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 15:55
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 15:55
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 15:56
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 15:57
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 15:58
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 15:59
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 16:00
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 16:01
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 16:01
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 16:02
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 16:03
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 16:04
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 16:05
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 16:05
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 16:06
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 16:07

More information