Bus Times

48 - Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 00:00 01:00 then hourly until 04:00 05:00 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 00:01 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 23:01 23:31
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 00:03 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:03 23:03 23:33
Old Market Str (M3) 00:05 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:45 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 23:05 23:35
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 00:06 01:06 04:06 05:06 05:46 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:07 23:07 23:37
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:47 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:08 23:08 23:38
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 00:08 01:08 04:08 05:08 05:48 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:10 23:10 23:40
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 00:10 01:10 04:10 05:10 05:50 06:50 07:22 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 16:02 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:11 23:11 23:41
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 05:51 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 16:03 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 23:12 23:42
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 00:13 01:13 04:13 05:13 05:53 06:53 07:26 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:07 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 23:15 23:45
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 00:13 01:13 04:13 05:14 05:54 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:24 15:44 16:09 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 23:16 23:46
Eastville Park (C) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:55 06:55 07:29 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:26 15:46 16:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:17 23:47
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:30 08:02 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:27 15:47 16:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:18 23:48
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 00:16 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:14 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 23:18 23:48
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 00:17 01:17 04:17 05:17 05:57 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:15 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 23:19 23:49
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 00:17 01:17 04:17 05:18 05:58 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:17 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 23:20 23:50
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:52
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:36 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:56 16:21 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:52
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 00:20 01:20 04:20 05:21 06:01 07:01 07:37 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:22 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:23 23:23 23:53
Fishponds Lawn Avenue (NE-bound) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:22 06:02 07:02 07:38 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:38 15:58 16:23 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:24 23:24 23:54
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (NE-bound) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:22 06:02 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:39 15:59 16:24 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:24 23:24 23:54
Downend Cassell Road (NE-bound) 00:22 01:22 04:22 05:23 06:03 07:04 07:40 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:25 23:25 23:55
Downend Hurstwood Road (NE-bound) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:24 06:04 07:04 07:41 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:26 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:26 23:26 23:56
Downend Christchurch Avenue (E-bound) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:24 06:04 07:05 07:42 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:54 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:28 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:26 23:26 23:56
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 00:25 01:25 04:25 05:26 06:06 07:07 07:44 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:45 16:05 16:30 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:28 23:28 23:58
Downend Oakdale Road (NE-bound) 00:26 01:26 04:26 05:27 06:07 07:08 07:45 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:57 15:18 15:46 16:06 16:31 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:29 23:29 23:59
Downend Sandringham Avenue (NE-bound) 00:27 01:26 04:26 05:28 06:08 07:09 07:46 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:47 16:07 16:32 17:32 17:57 18:16 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:30 23:30 00:00
Blackhorse Leap Bridge (NE-bound) 00:28 01:27 04:27 05:29 06:09 07:10 07:47 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:59 15:20 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:31 23:31 00:01
Downend The Trident (E-bound) 00:28 01:28 04:28 05:29 06:09 07:10 07:48 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:34 17:59 18:18 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:32 23:32 00:01
Blackhorse Lane (S-bound) 00:29 05:30 06:10 07:11 07:49 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:33 23:33 00:02
Blackhorse Beaufort Road (W-bound) 00:30 05:31 06:11 07:12 07:50 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:36 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:34 23:34 00:03
Downend Berkeley Close (SW-bound) 00:31 05:32 06:12 07:13 07:51 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:43 15:03 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:37 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:34 23:34 00:04
Blackhorse Westerleigh Road (NE-bound) 00:32 05:33 06:13 07:14 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:38 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:35 23:35 00:05
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 00:33 05:34 06:14 07:15 07:53 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:39 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:37 23:37 00:06
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 00:34 05:35 06:15 07:16 07:54 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:46 15:06 15:27 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:40 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:20 20:37 23:37 00:07
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 00:34 05:35 06:15 07:16 07:55 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:41 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:38 23:38 00:07
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 00:35 05:36 06:16 07:17 07:56 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:42 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:22 20:39 23:39 00:08
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 00:36 05:37 06:17 07:18 07:57 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:43 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:23 20:40 23:40 00:09
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 00:37 05:38 06:18 07:19 07:58 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:50 15:10 15:31 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:44 18:09 18:28 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:24 20:41 23:41 00:10
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (N-bound) 00:39 05:40 06:20 07:21 08:00 08:33 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:52 15:12 15:33 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:46 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:43 23:43 00:12
Lyde Green Valerian Street (NW-bound) 00:41 05:42 06:22 07:23 08:03 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:55 15:15 15:36 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:49 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:28 20:45 23:45 00:14
Lyde Green Apple Grove (W-bound) 00:42 05:43 06:23 07:24 08:04 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:56 15:16 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:50 18:15 18:34 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:29 20:46 23:46 00:15
Blackhorse Folly Brook Road (S-bound) 00:44 05:45 06:25 07:26 08:06 08:39 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:58 15:18 15:39 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:52 18:17 18:36 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:31 20:48 23:48 00:17
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 00:46 05:47 06:27 07:28 08:08 08:41 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:20 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:54 18:19 18:38 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:33 20:50 23:50 00:19

Emersons Green - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 04:10 05:05 05:50 06:08 06:28 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:27 then every 30 minutes until 22:57 23:57
Lyde Green Apple Grove (E-bound) 04:11 05:06 05:51 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:29 22:59 23:59
Lyde Green Valerian Street (SE-bound) 04:12 05:07 05:52 06:10 06:30 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:29 22:59 23:59
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (S-bound) 04:14 05:09 05:54 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:31 23:01 00:01
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 04:16 05:11 05:56 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:33 23:03 00:03
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 04:18 05:13 05:58 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:36 23:06 00:06
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 04:19 05:14 05:59 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:07 00:07
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 04:19 05:14 05:59 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:07 00:07
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 04:20 05:16 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:38 23:08 00:08
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 04:21 05:16 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:39 23:09 00:09
Blackhorse Westerleigh Road (SW-bound) 04:22 05:17 06:02 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:40 23:10 00:10
Blackhorse Springfield Road (SW-bound) 04:22 05:18 06:03 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:40 23:10 00:10
Blackhorse Beaufort Road (NE-bound) 04:23 05:19 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:14 20:41 23:11 00:11
Blackhorse Lane (N-bound) 04:24 05:20 06:05 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:42 23:12 00:12
Downend The Trident (SW-bound) 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:25 05:21 06:06 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:43 23:13 00:13
Blackhorse Leap Bridge (SW-bound) 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:26 05:22 06:07 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:44 23:14 00:14
Downend Sandringham Avenue (S-bound) 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:27 05:23 06:08 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:45 23:15 00:15
Downend Oakdale Road (S-bound) 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:28 05:25 06:10 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:46 23:16 00:16
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:29 05:26 06:11 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:47 23:17 00:17
Downend Christchurch Avenue (W-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:30 05:27 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:48 23:18 00:18
Downend Hurstwood Road (SW-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:30 05:28 06:13 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:49 23:19 00:18
Fishponds Cassell Road (SW-bound) 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:31 05:30 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:23 20:50 23:20 00:19
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (SW-bound) 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:32 05:31 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:24 20:51 23:21 00:20
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:33 05:32 06:17 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:38 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:22 00:21
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:34 05:34 06:19 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:27 20:54 23:24 00:22
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:35 05:35 06:20 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:28 20:55 23:25 00:23
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:35 05:35 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:28 20:55 23:25 00:23
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:36 05:37 06:22 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 00:24
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:37 05:38 06:23 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 00:25
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:37 05:39 06:24 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:51 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:31 20:58 23:28 00:25
Eastville Park (D) 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:38 05:41 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:26
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:39 05:42 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:27
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:40 05:44 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:56 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:28
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:40 05:44 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:28
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:41 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34 00:29
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:42 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34 00:30
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:43 05:48 06:33 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:39 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:36 00:31
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:43 05:48 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:02 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:31
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:45 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:09 23:39 00:33
Old Market Str (M4) 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:46 05:51 06:36 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:05 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:10 23:40 00:34
Cabot Circus South (S14) 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:47 05:52 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:07 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:40 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:11 23:41 00:35
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:49 05:55 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:10 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:15 23:45 00:37
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:51 05:57 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:13 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:17 23:47 00:39

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West