Bus Times

48 - Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 00:00 01:00 then hourly until 04:00 05:00 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 00:01 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:01 23:31
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 00:03 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:03 23:33
Old Market Str (M3) 00:05 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:45 06:45 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:05 23:35
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 00:06 01:06 04:06 05:06 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:07 23:37
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:47 06:47 07:09 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:08 23:38
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 00:08 01:08 04:08 05:08 05:48 06:48 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:50 20:10 23:40
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 00:10 01:10 04:10 05:10 05:50 06:50 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:11 23:41
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 05:51 06:51 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:52 20:12 23:42
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 00:13 01:13 04:13 05:13 05:53 06:53 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:55 20:15 23:45
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 00:13 01:13 04:13 05:14 05:54 06:54 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:56 20:16 23:46
Eastville Park (C) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:55 06:55 07:18 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:17 23:47
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:19 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:34 19:58 20:18 23:48
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 00:16 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:20 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:35 19:58 20:18 23:48
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 00:17 01:17 04:17 05:17 05:57 06:57 07:21 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:36 19:59 20:19 23:49
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 00:17 01:17 04:17 05:18 05:58 06:58 07:22 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:00 20:20 23:50
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:24 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:02 20:22 23:52
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:24 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:02 20:22 23:52
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 00:20 01:20 04:20 05:21 06:01 07:01 07:25 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:03 20:23 23:53
Fishponds Lawn Avenue (NE-bound) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:22 06:02 07:02 07:26 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:04 20:24 23:54
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (NE-bound) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:22 06:02 07:03 07:27 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:19 19:42 20:04 20:24 23:54
Downend Cassell Road (NE-bound) 00:22 01:22 04:22 05:23 06:03 07:04 07:28 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:05 20:25 23:55
Downend Hurstwood Road (NE-bound) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:24 06:04 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:06 20:26 23:56
Downend Christchurch Avenue (E-bound) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:24 06:04 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:06 20:26 23:56
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 00:25 01:25 04:25 05:26 06:06 07:07 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:08 20:28 23:58
Downend Oakdale Road (NE-bound) 00:26 01:26 04:26 05:27 06:07 07:08 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:51 14:51 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:09 20:29 23:59
Downend Sandringham Avenue (NE-bound) 00:27 01:26 04:26 05:28 06:08 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:52 14:52 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:10 20:30 00:00
Blackhorse Leap Bridge (NE-bound) 00:28 01:27 04:27 05:29 06:09 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:11 20:31 00:01
Downend The Trident (E-bound) 00:28 01:28 04:28 05:29 06:09 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:50 20:12 20:32 00:02
Blackhorse Lane (S-bound) 00:29 05:30 06:10 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:31 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:51 20:13 20:33 00:03
Blackhorse Beaufort Road (W-bound) 00:30 05:31 06:11 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:32 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:30 19:52 20:14 20:34 00:04
Downend Berkeley Close (SW-bound) 00:31 05:32 06:12 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:31 19:52 20:14 20:34 00:04
Blackhorse Westerleigh Road (NE-bound) 00:32 05:33 06:13 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:32 19:53 20:15 20:35 00:05
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 00:33 05:34 06:14 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:35 09:59 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:33 19:55 20:17 20:37 00:07
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 00:33 05:34 06:14 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:36 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:34 19:55 20:17 20:37 00:07
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 00:34 05:35 06:15 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:37 10:01 15:01 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:35 19:56 20:18 20:38 00:08
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 00:35 05:36 06:16 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:38 10:02 15:02 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:36 19:57 20:19 20:39 00:09
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 00:36 05:37 06:17 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:39 10:03 15:03 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:37 19:58 20:20 20:40 00:10

Emersons Green - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 00:05 04:20 05:20 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:57 07:23 07:46 08:08 08:38 08:56 09:21 then every 20 minutes until 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:10 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 00:06 04:21 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:47 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:36 23:06
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 00:06 04:21 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:58 07:25 07:48 08:10 08:40 08:58 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:36 23:06
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 00:07 04:22 05:23 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:37 23:07
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 00:08 04:23 05:23 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:00 07:27 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:00 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:38 23:08
Blackhorse Westerleigh Road (SW-bound) 00:09 04:24 05:24 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:01 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:39 23:09
Blackhorse Springfield Road (SW-bound) 00:09 04:24 05:25 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:02 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:39 23:09
Blackhorse Beaufort Road (NE-bound) 00:10 04:25 05:26 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:03 07:30 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:03 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:40 23:10
Blackhorse Lane (N-bound) 00:11 04:26 05:27 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:04 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:04 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:41 23:11
Downend The Trident (SW-bound) 00:12 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:27 05:28 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:05 07:33 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:07 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:42 23:12
Blackhorse Leap Bridge (SW-bound) 00:13 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:28 05:29 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:06 07:34 07:58 08:20 08:50 09:08 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:43 23:13
Downend Sandringham Avenue (S-bound) 00:14 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:29 05:30 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:07 07:35 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:09 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:44 23:14
Downend Oakdale Road (S-bound) 00:15 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:30 05:32 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:09 07:36 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:10 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 23:15
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 00:16 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:31 05:33 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:24 08:54 09:12 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 23:16
Downend Christchurch Avenue (W-bound) 00:17 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:32 05:34 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:11 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:56 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:47 23:17
Downend Hurstwood Road (SW-bound) 00:17 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:32 05:35 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:13 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:57 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:48 23:18
Fishponds Cassell Road (SW-bound) 00:18 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:33 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:07 08:29 08:59 09:16 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:49 23:19
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (SW-bound) 00:19 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:34 05:38 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:08 08:30 09:00 09:17 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:50 23:20
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 00:20 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:35 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:31 09:01 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:51 23:21
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 00:21 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:36 05:41 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:18 07:47 08:11 08:33 09:03 09:20 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:53 23:23
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 00:22 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:37 05:42 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:20 07:49 08:13 08:35 09:05 09:22 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:54 23:24
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 00:22 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:37 05:42 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:14 08:36 09:05 09:22 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:54 23:24
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 00:23 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:38 05:44 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:16 08:38 09:07 09:24 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:55 23:25
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 00:24 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:39 05:45 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:17 08:39 09:08 09:25 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:31 20:56 23:26
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 00:24 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:39 05:46 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:19 08:41 09:09 09:26 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:32 20:57 23:27
Eastville Park (D) 00:25 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:40 05:48 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:21 08:43 09:11 09:28 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:34 20:59 23:29
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 00:26 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:41 05:49 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:22 08:44 09:12 09:29 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:34 20:59 23:29
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 00:27 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:42 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:24 08:46 09:14 09:31 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:01 23:31
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 00:27 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:42 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:25 08:47 09:14 09:31 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:01 23:31
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 00:28 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:43 05:52 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:26 08:48 09:16 09:33 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:02 23:32
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 00:29 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:44 05:53 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:27 08:49 09:17 09:34 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:03 23:33
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 00:30 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:45 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:29 08:51 09:18 09:35 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:05 23:35
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 00:30 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:45 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:30 08:52 09:19 09:36 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:05 23:35
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 00:32 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:47 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:21 09:38 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:07 23:37
Old Market Str (M4) 00:33 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:48 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:23 09:40 10:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:08 23:38
Old Market Cabot Circus South (S14) 00:34 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:49 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:24 09:41 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:10 23:40
Broadmead Bond Street (S8) 00:36 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:51 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:27 09:44 10:07 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:13 23:43
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 00:38 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:53 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:43 09:05 09:30 09:47 10:10 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:15 23:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information