Bus Times

48 - Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

A bus service operated by Celtic Travel

Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

Llanddewi Ystradenny Ithon View 07:54
Llanddewi Ystradenny St David's Church 07:54
Llanddewi Ystradenny Crossways 07:57
Crossgates Builders Arms 08:01
Crossgates Penybryn 08:01
Llandrindod Wells Swiss Villa 08:06
Llandrindod Wells Tremont Road 08:06
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (Nr Railway Station) 08:08 10:03 14:03 15:40 18:08
Llandrindod Wells Auto Palace 08:09 10:04 14:04 15:41 18:09
Llandrindod Wells Neuadd Y Sir/County Hall 15:42
Llandrindod Wells Powys County Hall 15:43
Llandrindod Wells Grosvenor Stores 08:10 10:05 14:05 15:45 18:10
Llandrindod Wells Ridgebourne 08:11 10:06 14:06 15:46 18:11
Llandrindod Wells Pentrosfa 08:12 10:07 14:07 15:47 18:12
Howey Village 08:13 10:08 14:08 15:48 18:13
Howey Llwyn-dderw 08:14 10:09 14:08 15:49 18:14
Crossway Sunny Haven Park 08:15 10:10 14:09 15:50 18:15
Llanelwedd St Matthew's Church 08:23 10:18 14:18 15:58 18:23
Builth Wells Station Road 08:25 10:19 14:19 15:59 18:24
Builth Wells High School (o/s) 08:29
Builth Wells Groe 08:31 10:22 14:22 16:02 18:27

Builth Wells - Llandrindod Wells

Similar services

More information

Celtic Travel