Bus Times

48 - Frimley Park Hospital - Pirbright Camp - Knaphill - Woking

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Frimley Park Hospital - Pirbright Camp - Knaphill - Woking

Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 09:05
Frimley, adj Bicknell Road 09:07
Frimley, adj Warren Rise 09:09
Frimley, opp Tomlinscote Way 09:09
Frimley, adj Ravenscote School 09:09
Frimley, adj The Ridings 09:10
Frimley, adj Fern Close 09:10
Heatherside, adj Silver Drive 09:11
Heatherside, opp Coniston Close 09:12
Heatherside, adj The Wheatsheaf 09:13
Heatherside, adj Redmayne 09:13
Heatherside, opp Greenholme 09:13
Heatherside, adj Wensleydale Drive 09:13
Heatherside, opp Inglewood Avenue 09:13
Heatherside, opp Cumberland Road 09:14
Heatherside, opp Redwood Drive 09:14
Heatherside, opp Cheylesmore Drive 09:15
Deepcut, adj Minorca Road 09:16
Deepcut, adj Alma Dettingen 09:17
Deepcut, opp Woodend Road 09:18
Deepcut, adj Brunswick Road 09:18
Frimley Green, opp Bellew Road 09:19
Frimley Green, opp Wharf Way 09:21
Frimley Green Wharf Road (W-bound) 09:22
Deepcut Guildford Road (E-bound) 09:25
Pirbright Camp Gapemouth Road (E-bound) 09:29
Pirbright Camp Gole Road (E-bound) 09:34
Brookwood, opp Gole Road Cottages 09:34
Pirbright Camp, adj Manor Crescent 09:35
Pirbright Camp, adj Slade Road 09:36 10:56 12:16
Brookwood Railway Arch (NE-bound) 09:38 10:58 12:18
Brookwood, opp Church Close 09:38 10:58 12:18
Brookwood Railway Station (opp) 09:40 11:00 12:20
Brookwood School (adj) 09:40 11:00 12:20
Brookwood Crossroads (N-bound) 09:42 11:02 12:22
Knaphill, adj The Nag's Head Inn 09:42 11:02 12:22
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 09:44 11:04 12:24
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 09:44 11:04 12:24
Knaphill Chobham Road (NE-bound) 09:46 11:06 12:26
Knaphill, opp The Garibaldi 09:47 11:07 12:27
Knaphill, opp Sussex Court 09:47 11:07 12:27
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 09:49 11:09 12:29
Knaphill, adj The Royal Oak 09:50 11:10 12:30
Goldsworth Park, adj Knapwood House 09:52 11:12 12:32
Goldsworth Park, adj Littlewick Common 09:53 11:13 12:33
Goldsworth Park Littlewick Road (E-bound) 09:54 11:14 12:34
Goldsworth Park, adj Parley Bridge 09:54 11:14 12:34
Horsell Birch (SE-bound) 09:55 11:15 12:35
Horsell, adj Russell Road 09:56 11:16 12:36
Horsell Way (opp) 09:56 11:16 12:36
Horsell, opp The Crown 09:57 11:17 12:37
Horsell, adj Old Malt Way 09:58 11:18 12:38
Horsell Park (adj) 09:59 11:19 12:39
Horsell Brewery Road (NE-bound) 10:01 11:21 12:41
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:02 11:22 12:42
Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 10:04 11:24 12:44

Woking - Knaphill - Pirbright Camp - Frimley Park Hospital

Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 10:20 11:40 13:30
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 10:22 11:42 13:32
Horsell Brewery Road (SW-bound) 10:23 11:43 13:33
Horsell Park (opp) 10:24 11:44 13:34
Horsell, opp Old Malt Way 10:25 11:45 13:35
Horsell, o/s The Crown 10:27 11:47 13:37
Horsell Way (adj) 10:27 11:47 13:37
Horsell, opp Russell Road 10:28 11:48 13:38
Horsell Birch (NW-bound) 10:28 11:48 13:38
Goldsworth Park, opp Parley Bridge 10:29 11:49 13:39
Goldsworth Park Littlewick Road (W-bound) 10:30 11:50 13:40
Goldsworth Park, opp Littlewick Common 10:30 11:50 13:40
Goldsworth Park, opp Knapwood House 10:32 11:52 13:42
Knaphill, opp The Royal Oak 10:33 11:53 13:43
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 10:35 11:55 13:45
Knaphill, adj Sussex Court 10:36 11:56 13:46
Knaphill, adj The Garibaldi 10:37 11:57 13:47
Knaphill, adj Trinity Road 10:37 11:57 13:47
Knaphill Chobham Road (SW-bound) 10:38 11:58 13:48
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 10:39 11:59 13:49
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 10:40 12:00 13:50
Knaphill, opp The Nag's Head Inn 10:40 12:00 13:50
Brookwood Crossroads (SW-bound) 10:42 12:02 13:52
Brookwood School (opp) 10:43 12:03 13:53
Brookwood Railway Station (adj) 10:44 12:04 13:54
Brookwood, adj Church Close 10:44 12:04 13:54
Brookwood Railway Arch (W-bound) 10:45 12:05 13:55
Pirbright Camp, adj Manor Crescent 10:47 12:07 13:57
Pirbright Camp, adj Slade Road 10:48 12:08 13:58
Brookwood, adj Gole Road Cottages 13:58
Pirbright Camp Gole Road (W-bound) 13:59
Pirbright Camp Gapemouth Road (W-bound) 14:04
Deepcut Guildford Road (W-bound) 14:08
Frimley Green Wharf Road (E-bound) 14:12
Frimley Green, adj Wharf Way 14:12
Frimley Green, adj Bellew Road 14:14
Deepcut, opp Brunswick Road 14:15
Deepcut, adj Woodend Road 14:16
Deepcut, opp Alma Dettingen 14:16
Deepcut, opp Minorca Road 14:18
Heatherside, adj Cheylesmore Drive 14:18
Heatherside, adj Redwood Drive 14:19
Heatherside, adj Cumberland Road 14:19
Heatherside, adj Inglewood Avenue 14:20
Heatherside, opp Wensleydale Drive 14:20
Heatherside, adj Greenholme 14:20
Heatherside, opp Redmayne 14:20
Heatherside, opp The Wheatsheaf 14:21
Heatherside, adj Coniston Close 14:21
Heatherside, opp Silver Drive 14:23
Frimley, opp Fern Close 14:23
Frimley, opp The Ridings 14:23
Frimley, opp Ravenscote School 14:24
Frimley, adj Tomlinscote Way 14:24
Frimley, opp Warren Rise 14:25
Frimley, opp Bicknell Road 14:26
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 14:29

More information

White Bus Services