Bus Times

48 - Gorebridge - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Gorebridge - Fort Kinnaird

Birkenside, at Terminus 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:48 then every 20 minutes until 17:48 18:08 then every 20 minutes until 19:08 19:38 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 22:38 23:08 23:38
Birkenside Powdermill Brae (at 89) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:49 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Birkenside Powdermill Brae (at 8) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:49 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Gorebridge Inn (at) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:50 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Gorebridge, at Police Station 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:51 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Gorebridge, at Gore Avenue 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:52 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Gorebridge Newbyres Crescent (W-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:53 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Gorebridge, opp Leisure Centre 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:53 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Arniston Engine (at) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:30 09:55 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:44 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
New Hunterfield (at) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:55 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Greenhall, opp Barleyknowe Crescent 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:55 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Greenhall, at Hogarth Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:31 09:56 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Gowkshill, opp St Andrews Primary School 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:56 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Gowkshill Farm (at) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:57 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Gowkshill, opp The Crescent 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:33 09:58 17:58 18:18 19:18 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Newtongrange, opp McGahey Court 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:34 09:59 17:59 18:19 19:19 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Newtongrange, at Mining Museum 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:35 10:00 18:00 18:20 19:20 19:49 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Newtongrange, opp Fourth Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:01 18:01 18:21 19:21 19:50 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Newtongrange, at Dean Park Place 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:01 18:01 18:21 19:21 19:50 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Newtongrange, at Station Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:37 10:02 18:02 18:22 19:22 19:51 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Newtongrange, opp Park Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:38 10:03 18:03 18:23 19:23 19:52 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Newtongrange, at Bryans Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:39 10:04 18:04 18:24 19:24 19:53 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bryans, opp Hamilton Crescent 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:39 10:04 18:04 18:24 19:24 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bryans, at Suttieslea Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:40 10:05 18:05 18:25 19:25 19:54 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Mayfield, opp Blackcot Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:41 10:06 18:06 18:26 19:26 19:55 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Mayfield, opp Blackcot Road 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:42 10:07 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:56 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Mayfield Newbattle Centre (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:43 10:08 18:08 18:28 19:28 19:57 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Mayfield, opp Stone Place 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 10:08 18:08 18:28 19:28 19:57 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Mayfield, at Roundabout 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:44 10:09 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:58 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Mayfield, opp Sycamore Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:45 10:10 18:10 18:30 19:30 19:59 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Mayfield The Kilns (NE-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:11 18:11 18:31 19:31 20:00 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Mayfield, nr Hughes Crescent 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:47 10:12 18:12 18:32 19:32 20:01 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Mayfield, at Finlay Place 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:13 18:13 18:33 19:33 20:02 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Mayfield, at Oak Crescent 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:14 18:14 18:34 19:34 20:03 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Mayfield, at Roundabout 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:15 18:15 18:35 19:35 20:04 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mayfield, at Elm Place 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:51 10:16 18:16 18:35 19:35 20:04 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mayfield Place (nr) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:51 10:16 18:16 18:36 19:36 20:05 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Mayfield, at Hawthorn Centre 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:52 10:17 18:17 18:37 19:37 20:06 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Mayfield, opp Hawthorn Crescent 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:18 18:18 18:37 19:37 20:06 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Easthouses, opp Little Acre 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:18 18:18 18:38 19:38 20:07 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Easthouses Way (opp) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:19 18:19 18:38 19:38 20:07 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Kippielaw Easthouses Road (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:55 10:20 18:20 18:39 19:39 20:08 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Dalkeith, opp Hepburn Drive 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:56 10:21 18:21 18:41 19:41 20:10 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dalkeith, opp Primrose Terrace 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 08:26 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:22 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:10 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Dalkeith, at Bruce Gardens 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:22 18:22 18:42 19:42 20:11 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Dalkeith, opp James Lean Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:27 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:23 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:11 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Dalkeith, at South Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:00 10:25 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:13 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dalkeith, at Bridgend Court 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:26 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:14 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Dalkeith, opp Lugton Brae 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:03 10:28 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:15 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Dalkeith, at Melville Gate Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:28 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:16 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Dalkeith, at Summerside 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:05 10:30 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:17 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Danderhall, opp Campend 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:06 10:31 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:18 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:07 10:32 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:19 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:09 10:34 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:21 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:10 10:35 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:22 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:12 10:37 18:37 18:56 19:56 20:24 20:50 23:20 23:49 00:19
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:13 10:38 18:38 18:57 19:57 20:25 20:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Little France Road (after) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:14 10:39 18:39 18:58 19:58 20:26 20:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:16 10:41 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:28 20:53 23:23 23:52 00:22
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, opp Scrm 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:16 10:41 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:28 20:53 23:23 23:52 00:22
Edmonstone, before Sandilands Close 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:17 10:42 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:29 20:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Craigmillar, before Greendykes Terrace 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:18 10:43 18:43 19:02 20:02 20:30 20:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie House Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:19 10:44 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:31 20:56 23:26 23:55 00:25
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie Marischal Drive 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:19 10:44 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:31 20:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:21 10:46 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:33 20:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:21 10:46 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:33 20:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:22 10:47 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:34 20:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:23 10:48 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:35 21:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:23 10:48 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:35 21:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:25 10:50 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:37 21:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:25 10:50 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:37 21:02 23:32 00:02 00:32

Fort Kinnaird - Gorebridge

Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 05:25 then every 30 minutes until 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 10:35 10:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 05:26 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 23:36
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 05:27 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 23:37
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 05:28 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 23:38
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 05:28 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 23:38
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 05:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:39 10:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 23:39
Craigmillar, at St Teresa Church 05:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:39 10:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 23:39
Craigmillar, before Niddrie Marischal Drive 05:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:40 11:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 23:40
Craigmillar, before Niddrie House Avenue 05:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:40 11:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 23:40
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Terrace 05:31 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:41 11:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 23:41
Edmonstone, opp Sandilands Close 05:32 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:42 11:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 23:42
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, at Scrm 05:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:43 11:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 23:43
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 05:34 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:44 11:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 23:44
Little France Road (before) 05:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:46 11:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 23:46
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:47 11:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 23:47
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:47 11:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 23:47
Danderhall, at The Wisp 05:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 23:49
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 05:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:50
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop C) 05:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 23:52
Danderhall, at Campend 05:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:53 11:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 23:53
Dalkeith, opp Melville Gate Road 05:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:55 11:16 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:25 23:55
Dalkeith, at Lugton Brae 05:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:56 11:17 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 23:56
Dalkeith, nr Glebe Street 05:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:58 11:19 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 23:58
Dalkeith, at Old Edinburgh Road 05:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:19 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 23:59
Dalkeith, at Buccleuch Street 05:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:20 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:29 23:59
Dalkeith, nr James Lean Avenue 05:50 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 11:01 11:22 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:30 00:00
Dalkeith, opp Bruce Gardens 05:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 11:01 11:22 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:31 00:01
Dalkeith, at Primrose Terrace 05:51 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 11:02 11:23 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:31 00:01
Dalkeith, at Hepburn Drive 05:52 08:22 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 11:03 11:24 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:32 00:02
Kippielaw Easthouses Road (S-bound) 05:53 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 11:04 11:25 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:33 00:03
Easthouses Way (nr) 05:54 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 11:05 11:26 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:34 00:04
Easthouses, at Little Acre 05:54 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 11:05 11:26 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:34 00:04
Mayfield, at Hawthorn Crescent 05:54 08:24 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 11:06 11:27 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:34 00:04
Mayfield, opp Hawthorn Centre 05:55 08:25 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 11:07 11:28 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:35 00:05
Mayfield Place (opp) 05:56 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 11:07 11:28 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:36 00:06
Mayfield, opp Elm Place 05:56 08:26 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 11:08 11:29 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:36 00:06
Mayfield, at Buckie Road 05:56 08:26 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 11:08 11:29 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:36 00:06
Mayfield, opp Oak Crescent 05:57 08:27 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 11:09 11:30 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:37 00:07
Mayfield, opp Finlay Place 05:58 08:28 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 11:10 11:31 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:38 00:08
Mayfield, nr Larch Crescent 05:58 08:28 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 11:11 11:32 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:38 00:08
Mayfield, opp Hughes Crescent 05:59 08:29 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 11:11 11:32 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:39 00:09
Mayfield The Kilns (SW-bound) 06:00 08:30 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 11:12 11:33 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:40 00:10
Mayfield, at Sycamore Road 06:00 08:30 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 11:13 11:34 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:40 00:10
Mayfield, at Stone Place 06:01 08:31 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 11:14 11:35 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:41 00:11
Mayfield Newbattle Centre (W-bound) 06:02 08:32 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 11:15 11:36 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:42 00:12
Mayfield, at Blackcot Road 06:03 08:33 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 11:16 11:37 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:43 00:13
Mayfield, at Blackcot Avenue 06:04 08:34 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 11:17 11:38 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:44 00:14
Bryans, opp Suttieslea Place 06:04 08:34 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 11:18 11:39 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:44 00:14
Bryans, at Hamilton Crescent 06:05 08:35 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 11:19 11:40 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:45 00:15
Newtongrange, opp Bryans Avenue 06:06 08:36 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 11:19 11:40 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:46 00:16
Newtongrange, at Park Road 06:06 08:36 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 11:20 11:41 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:46 00:16
Newtongrange, opp Station Road 06:07 08:37 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 11:21 11:42 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:47 00:17
Newtongrange, at St Anne's Court 06:07 08:37 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 11:22 11:43 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:47 00:17
Newtongrange, opp Dean Park Place 06:08 08:38 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 11:22 11:43 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:48 00:18
Newtongrange, at Fourth Street 06:08 08:38 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 11:22 11:43 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:48 00:18
Newtongrange, opp Mining Museum 06:09 08:39 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 11:24 11:45 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:49 00:19
Newtongrange, at McGahey Court 06:10 08:40 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 11:24 11:45 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:50 00:20
Gowkshill, at The Crescent 06:11 08:41 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 11:26 11:47 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:51 00:21
Gowkshill Farm (opp) 06:11 08:41 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 11:26 11:47 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:51 00:21
Gowkshill, at St Andrews Primary School 06:12 08:42 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 11:27 11:48 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:52 00:22
Greenhall Road (at 38) 06:12 08:42 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 11:27 11:48 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:52 00:22
Greenhall, at Barleyknowe Crescent 06:13 08:43 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 11:28 11:49 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:53 00:23
Hunterfield Greenhall Crescent (at 6) 06:13 08:43 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 11:28 11:49 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:53 00:23
Arniston Engine (opp) 06:13 08:43 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 11:29 11:50 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:53 00:23
Gorebridge, at Leisure Centre 06:14 08:44 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 11:30 11:51 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:54 00:24
Gorebridge Newbyres Crescent (at 52) 06:14 08:44 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 11:30 11:51 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:54 00:24
Gorebridge, at Gore Avenue 06:15 08:45 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 11:31 11:52 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:55 00:25
Gorebridge Newbyres Crescent (W-bound) 06:16 08:46 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 11:32 11:53 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:56 00:26
Gorebridge, opp Police Station 06:16 08:46 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 11:32 11:53 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:56 00:26
Gorebridge Inn (opp) 06:17 08:47 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 11:33 11:54 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:57 00:27
Birkenside Powdermill Brae (near 3) 06:18 08:48 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 11:34 11:55 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:58 00:28
Birkenside Powdermill Brae (at 43) 06:18 08:48 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 11:34 11:55 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:58 00:28
Birkenside, at Terminus 06:19 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 11:35 11:56 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:59 00:29

More information

Lothian Buses