bustimes.org

482a - Barnsley Academy - Barnsley

A bus service operated by Peter Hodgson Travel

Kendray, adj Barnsley Academy 15:40
Worsbrough, adj White Cross Lane 15:41
Worsbrough, adj Allendale 15:41
Worsbrough Dale, adj Walbrook 15:43
Worsbrough Dale, adj Queensway 15:44
Worsbrough Dale, adj Oakdale 15:45
Worsbrough Dale, at High Street 15:46
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Bank End Road 15:48
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 15:48
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Vernon Road 15:49
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Haverlands Lane 15:49
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Tenters Green 15:50
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Wigfield Drive 15:50
Ward Green, adj Genn Lane 15:51
Ward Green, adj Mount Vernon Road 15:51
Ward Green, at Genn Lane 15:52
Ward Green, opp Mount Vernon Road 15:52
Worsbrough Common, adj Coach House Lane 15:53
Worsbrough Common, opp Mount Vernon Crescent 15:53
Worsbrough Common, adj Surrey Close 15:54
Worsbrough Common, adj Park Road 15:55
Worsbrough Common, adj Allatt Close 15:55
Barnsley, adj Princess Street 15:56
Barnsley, adj West Way 15:56
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road 15:57
Barnsley, adj Sackville Street 15:57
Barnsley, adj St Marys Gate 15:58
Barnsley, adj Shambles Street 15:58
Barnsley, adj Church Street 15:58
Barnsley, at Old Mill Bridge 16:00
Honeywell, opp Old Mill 16:01
Monk Bretton, adj Tennyson Road 16:01
Monk Bretton, adj Thoresby Avenue 16:02
Monk Bretton, adj Fish Dam Lane 16:04
Monk Bretton, adj Burton Crescent 16:04
Monk Bretton, opp Monk Terrace 16:05
W Green, adj Hope Street 16:06
Lundwood, adj Station Road 16:08
Lundwood, adj Moor Lane 16:08
Lundwood, adj Abbots Road 16:09
Lundwood, adj Vincent Road 16:10
Lundwood, adj Wycombe Street 16:11
Cundy Cross, adj Trueman Terrace 16:13
Ardsley, adj Hill Street 16:13
Ardsley, opp St Pauls Parade 16:14
Ardsley, opp Christ Church 16:14
Ardsley, adj Eskdale Road 16:14
Ardsley, adj Wood Laithes Farm 16:15
Darfield, before Barnsley Road 16:16
Darfield, opp Barnsley Road 16:17
Darfield, adj Tempest Avenue 16:18
Darfield, nr Edderthorpe Lane 16:18
Darfield, adj School Street 16:19
Darfield, at Nanny Marr Road 16:20
Darfield, by Barnsley Road 16:20
Darfield, adj New Street 16:20
Darfield, opp Havelock Street 16:21
Darfield, on Outwood Academy 16:22
Darfield, opp Pitt Street 16:22
Low Valley, adj Henry Street 16:23
Low Valley, nr Station Road 16:23
Wombwell, opp Valley Road 16:25
Wombwell, opp Melville Street WW2 16:25
Wombwell, opp School Street 16:25
Wombwell, adj Main Street 16:25
Wombwell, adj John Street 16:25
Wombwell, nr Sadlers Gate 16:25
Wombwell, nr Barnwell Crescent 16:26
Wombwell, adj Aldham House Lane 16:26
Wombwell, adj Aldham Crescent 16:26
Wombwell, o/s Industrial Units 16:26
Stairfoot, adj Caulk Lane 16:27
Stairfoot, at Bleachcroft Way 16:27
Stairfoot, adj Hunningley Close 16:29
Kendray, adj Redhill Avenue 16:30
Kendray, nr Oaks Lane 16:31
Kendray, opp Vaal Street 16:32
Kendray, opp Portland Street 16:32
Kendray, adj Sunderland Terrace 16:33
Barnsley, adj Chilton Street 16:33
Barnsley, at Waltham Street 16:34
Barnsley, nr West Way 16:35
School Days Only

More information