🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

484 - Lewisham - Brockley - Peckham Rye - East Dulwich - Denmark Hill - Camberwell Green

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Camberwell Green - Denmark Hill - East Dulwich - Peckham Rye - Brockley - Lewisham

Denmark Hill Camberwell Green (Stop P) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 then every 15 minutes until 20:45 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 21:45 22:00 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop V) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:45
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop B) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:46
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop C) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:47
Camberwell Grove Lane Champion Park (Stop D) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:17 23:47
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop E) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:18 23:48
E Dulwich Champion Hill East Dulwich (Stop F) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:19 23:49
Camberwell Quorn Road (Stop L) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:05 22:19 23:49
E Dulwich East Dulwich (Stop E) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:20 23:50
E Dulwich Ondine Road (Stop F) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:21 23:51
E Dulwich East Dulwich Road / Goose Green (Stop G) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:22 23:52
E Dulwich Oakhurst Grove (Stop WH) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:08 22:22 23:52
East Dulwich Road Peckham Rye (Stop WJ) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:09 22:23 23:53
Peckham Rye Common (Stop ED) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:26 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 20:56 21:10 21:55 22:09 22:23 23:53
Nunhead Solomon's Passage (Stop EF) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:27 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 20:57 21:11 21:56 22:10 22:24 23:54
Nunhead Rye Hill Park (Stop EH) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:28 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:59 13:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 20:58 21:12 21:57 22:11 22:25 23:55
Nunhead Stuart Road (Stop EJ) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:29 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 20:59 21:13 21:58 22:12 22:26 23:56
Honor Oak Surrey Road (->E) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:30 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 21:00 21:14 21:59 22:13 22:27 23:57
Honor Oak Merttins Road (Stop) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:31 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 21:01 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:28 23:58
Brockley St Norbert Road (->N) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:32 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 21:01 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:28 23:58
Brockley Turnham Road (->N) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:33 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:15 22:29 23:59
Brockley Brockill Crescent (Stop BN) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:34 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:16 22:30 00:00
Brockley St. Asaph Road (Stop BL) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:35 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:17 22:31 00:01
New Cross Gate Avignon Road Drakefell Road (Stop BK) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:36 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:18 22:32 00:02
New Cross Gate Kitto Road (->N) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:37 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:03
New Cross Gate Wallbutton Road (->E) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:38 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:20 22:34 00:04
Brockley Endwell Road (Stop BH) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:39 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:21 22:35 00:05
Brockley Delivery Office (Stop BC) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:41 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:22 22:36 00:06
Brockley Wickham Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:23 22:37 00:07
Brockley Breakspears Road (->E) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:08
Brockley Tressillian Road (Stop) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:08
Brockley Tyrwhitt Road (Stop) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:25 22:39 00:09
Ladywell Brookbank Road (->N) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:25 22:39 00:09
Ladywell Shell Road Brookbank Road (->S) 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:45 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:26 22:40 00:10
Ladywell Cliffview Road (->S) 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:46 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 21:14 21:28 22:13 22:27 22:41 00:11
Vicars Hill Ladywell Station (Stop HW) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:47 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 21:15 21:29 22:14 22:28 22:42 00:12
Ladywell Wearside Road (Stop HB) 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:48 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 21:16 21:30 22:15 22:29 22:43 00:13
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HK) 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:50 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:22 13:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:36 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 21:17 21:31 22:16 22:30 22:44 00:14
Lewisham Centre (Stop T) 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:51 12:36 12:52 13:08 13:24 13:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:38 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 21:18 21:32 22:17 22:31 22:45 00:15
Lewisham Station (Stop AP) 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:53 12:38 12:54 13:10 13:26 13:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:40 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 21:20 21:34 22:19 22:33 22:47 00:17

Lewisham - Brockley - Peckham Rye - East Dulwich - Denmark Hill - Camberwell Green

Lewisham Station (Stop C) 06:45 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:00 then every 15 minutes until 16:30 16:45 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 15 minutes until 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Lewisham Centre (Stop X) 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:21 10:35 10:48 11:02 16:32 16:47 17:01 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:46
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Y) 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:04 16:34 16:49 17:03 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:47
Ladywell Wearside Road (Stop HD) 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:06 16:36 16:51 17:05 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 23:48
Ladywell Algernon Road (Stop HU) 06:49 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 16:38 16:53 17:07 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 23:49
Ladywell Cliffview Road (->N) 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 16:40 16:55 17:09 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 23:51
Ladywell Fossil Road (Stop) 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 16:40 16:55 17:09 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 23:51
Ladywell Shell Road / Brookbank Road (->N) 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 16:41 16:56 17:10 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 23:52
Ladywell Brookbank Road (->S) 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 16:42 16:57 17:11 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 23:52
Brockley Tyrwhitt Road (Stop) 06:53 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:12 16:42 16:57 17:11 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 23:53
Brockley Montague Avenue (Stop) 06:53 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 16:43 16:58 17:12 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 23:53
Brockley Breakspears Road (->W) 06:54 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 16:44 16:59 17:13 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 23:54
Brockley Wickham Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 16:45 17:00 17:14 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 23:55
Brockley Station (Stop BA) 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:16 16:46 17:01 17:15 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 23:56
Brockley Endwell Road (Stop BJ) 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 16:47 17:02 17:16 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 23:56
New Cross Gate Sprules Road (->N) 06:57 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 16:48 17:03 17:17 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 23:57
New Cross Gate Wallbutton Road (->W) 06:58 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 16:49 17:04 17:18 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 23:58
New Cross Gate Drakefell Road (Stop) 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 16:50 17:05 17:19 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 23:59
Brockley St Asaph Road (Stop BR) 07:00 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 16:51 17:06 17:20 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 00:00
Brockley Brockill Crescent (Stop BP) 07:01 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 16:52 17:07 17:21 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 00:01
Brockley Turnham Road (->S) 07:01 07:31 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 16:53 17:08 17:22 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 00:01
Brockley St Norbert Road (->S) 07:02 07:32 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 16:54 17:09 17:23 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 00:02
Honor Oak Inverton Road (->W) 07:03 07:33 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 16:55 17:10 17:24 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 00:03
Honor Oak Surrey Road (->W) 07:03 07:33 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 16:56 17:10 17:24 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 00:03
Nunhead Stuart Road (Stop EK) 07:04 07:34 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 16:57 17:11 17:25 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 00:04
Nunhead Rye Hill Park (Stop EL) 07:05 07:35 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 16:58 17:12 17:26 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 00:05
Nunhead Solomon's Passage (Stop EM) 07:06 07:36 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 16:59 17:13 17:27 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 00:05
Peckham Rye Nunhead Lane (Stop EN) 07:07 07:37 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 17:00 17:14 17:28 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:36 00:06
East Dulwich Road Peckham Rye (Stop WU) 07:08 07:38 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 17:01 17:15 17:29 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:37 00:07
E Dulwich Oakhurst Grove (Stop WV) 07:08 07:38 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 17:02 17:16 17:30 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:37 00:07
E Dulwich East Dulwich Road Goose Green (Stop H) 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 17:03 17:17 17:31 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:08
E Dulwich Elsie Road (Stop A) 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 17:04 17:18 17:32 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:08
E Dulwich East Dulwich (Stop D) 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 17:05 17:19 17:33 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 21:01 21:14 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:39 00:09
E Dulwich Champion Hill East Dulwich (Stop G) 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 17:06 17:20 17:34 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:40 00:10
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop H) 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 17:07 17:21 17:35 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 00:11
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop J) 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 17:08 17:22 17:36 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 00:11
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop R) 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 17:09 17:23 17:37 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 00:12
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop W) 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 17:10 17:24 17:38 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:43 00:13
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S) 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 17:12 17:26 17:40 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 21:07 21:20 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London