🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

48A - Hasland Hall School - Calow - Sutton Scarsdale

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Sutton Scarsdale - Calow - Hasland Hall School

Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:24
Clay Cross, opp Community Hospital 07:24
Clay Cross Egstow (NE-bound) 07:25
N Wingfield, adj Church 07:26
N Wingfield St Lawrence Road (NE-bound) 07:27
N Wingfield, opp Gate Inn 07:27
N Wingfield, adj Miners Welfare 07:28
N Wingfield, opp Williamthorpe Close 07:28
N Wingfield, opp Ayncourt Road 07:28
N Wingfield, opp Williamthorpe Road 184 07:29
N Wingfield, o/s 279 Williamthorpe Road 07:30
Holmewood, adj Williamthorpe Roundabout 07:31
Holmewood, adj Churchland Avenue 07:32
Holmewood, opp Springfield Road 07:33
Holmewood, opp Library 07:33
Holmewood, adj Devonshire Terrace 07:35
Heath, opp Railway Cottages 07:35
Heath Road (E-bound) 07:36
Heath, adj Chapel Hill 07:36
Heath, opp The Turn 07:36
Heath, adj Post Office 07:37
Heath, opp Church 07:38
Heath Shire Lane End (N-bound) 07:40
Sutton Scarsdale Sutton Lane Junction (N-bound) 07:45
Arkwright Town, adj Sutton Lane Top 07:48
Arkwright Town, adj Deepsick Bungalow 07:48
Arkwright Town, adj Bole Hill 07:49
Calow, opp White Hart 07:50
Calow, adj Eastwood Park 07:50
Calow, opp Lawn Villas 07:51
Calow, opp North Road Top 07:53
Calow, adj Junior School 07:53
Calow, adj Allpits Road 07:54
Calow, opp Church Lane Bottom 07:55
Calow, adj Church Lane Shops 07:55
Calow, adj North Road Top 07:56
Calow, opp Church 07:57
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 07:59
Hady, adj Harvey Road 08:00
Hady, opp High View Close 08:01
Hady, adj Houldsworth Drive 08:02
Hady, opp Dalewood Close 08:04
Spital Calow Lane (SW-bound) 08:04
Hasland, opp Heathcote Drive 08:05
Hasland, adj Blackthorne Close 08:06
Hasland, opp Meakin Street 08:07
Hasland, adj Talbot Street 08:08
Hasland, adj The Green Nursing Home 08:08
Hasland, opp Storforth Lane 08:09
Hasland, adj Schools 08:10
Schooldays only

Hasland Hall School - Calow - Sutton Scarsdale

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

TM Travel