Bus Times

49 - Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 then hourly until 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 23:16 23:46
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:48 23:18 23:48
Old Market Str (M3) 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:40 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:50 23:20 23:50
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:29 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:52 23:22 23:52
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 17:30 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:53 23:23 23:53
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 17:32 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:55 23:25 23:55
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 17:34 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:31 20:56 23:26 23:56
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 17:36 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:32 20:57 23:27 23:57
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:39 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:00 23:30 00:00
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:44 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:26 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 17:40 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:01 23:31 00:00
Eastville Park (C) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:02 23:32 00:02
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:46 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 17:43 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:03 23:33 00:02
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:03 23:33 00:03
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:04 23:34 00:04
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:48 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:05 23:35 00:04
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:50 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:07 23:37 00:06
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:50 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:28 11:58 12:34 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 17:49 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:07 23:37 00:06
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:51 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:51 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:08 23:38 00:07
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:52 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:56 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:52 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:17 20:45 21:10 23:40 00:08
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:53 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:57 11:32 12:02 12:38 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 17:53 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:18 20:46 21:11 23:41 00:09
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:54 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:39 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 17:54 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:12 23:42 00:10
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop A) 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:55 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:40 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 17:55 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:13 23:43 00:10
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (E-bound) 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:56 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:41 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:56 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:14 23:44 00:11
Staple Hill Park Road (E-bound) 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:57 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:43 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:58 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:15 23:45 00:12
Staple Hill Hill House Road (E-bound) 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:58 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:44 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:59 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:16 23:46 00:13
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (N-bound) 00:56 04:56 05:58 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:44 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:59 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:16 23:46 00:13
Mangotsfield Peache Road (E-bound) 00:58 04:58 06:00 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:46 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:31 18:01 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:18 23:48 00:15
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 00:58 04:58 06:01 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:47 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 18:02 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:25 20:53 21:18 23:48 00:15
Mangotsfield The Lamb (E-bound) 00:59 04:59 06:01 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:48 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 18:03 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:19 23:49 00:16
Mangotsfield Richmond Road (N-bound) 00:59 04:59 06:02 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:07 11:42 12:12 12:48 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 18:03 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:26 20:54 21:19 23:49 00:16
Mangotsfield The Laurels (N-bound) 01:00 05:00 06:02 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:35 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:49 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:34 18:04 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:27 20:55 21:20 23:50 00:17
Mangotsfield Stockwell Drive (N-bound) 01:01 05:01 06:03 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:36 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:50 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:35 18:05 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:28 20:56 21:21 23:51 00:18
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (N-bound) 01:01 05:01 06:04 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:51 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:36 18:06 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:28 20:56 21:21 23:51 00:18
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (N-bound) 01:02 05:02 06:04 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:37 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:52 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:37 18:07 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:29 20:57 21:22 23:52 00:19
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 01:03 05:03 06:06 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:53 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:38 18:08 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:30 20:58 21:23 23:53 00:20
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 01:03 05:03 06:06 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:39 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:54 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 18:09 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:58 21:23 23:53 00:20
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 01:04 05:04 06:07 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:40 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:55 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:40 18:10 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:31 20:59 21:24 23:54 00:21
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:08 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:41 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:56 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:41 18:11 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:32 21:00 21:25 23:55 00:22
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 01:06 05:06 06:09 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:42 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:57 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:42 18:12 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:01 21:26 23:56 00:23
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 01:07 05:07 06:10 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:43 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:58 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:43 18:13 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:34 21:02 21:27 23:57 00:24
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (N-bound) 01:09 05:09 06:12 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:45 11:18 11:53 12:23 13:00 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 18:15 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:36 21:04 21:29 23:59 00:26
Lyde Green Valerian Street (NW-bound) 01:11 05:11 06:14 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:48 11:21 11:56 12:26 13:03 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:48 18:18 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:13 20:38 21:06 21:31 00:01 00:28
Lyde Green Apple Grove (W-bound) 01:12 05:12 06:15 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:49 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:04 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 18:19 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:14 20:39 21:07 21:32 00:02 00:29
Blackhorse Folly Brook Road (S-bound) 01:14 05:14 06:17 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:51 11:24 11:59 12:29 13:06 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:51 18:21 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:41 21:09 21:34 00:04 00:31
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 01:16 05:16 06:19 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:53 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:08 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:53 18:23 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:18 20:43 21:11 21:36 00:06 00:33

Emersons Green - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 00:37 04:40 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:11 then every 30 minutes until 22:41 23:26
Lyde Green Apple Grove (E-bound) 00:38 04:41 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:34 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:13 22:43 23:28
Lyde Green Valerian Street (SE-bound) 00:39 04:42 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:13 22:43 23:28
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (S-bound) 00:41 04:44 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:32 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:15 22:45 23:30
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 00:43 04:46 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:04 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:17 22:47 23:32
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 00:45 04:48 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:20 22:50 23:35
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 00:46 04:49 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:21 22:51 23:36
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 00:46 04:49 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:21 22:51 23:36
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 00:47 04:50 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:22 22:52 23:37
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 00:48 04:51 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:23 22:53 23:38
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (S-bound) 00:49 04:52 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:24 22:54 23:39
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (S-bound) 00:49 04:52 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:24 22:54 23:39
Mangotsfield The Laurels (S-bound) 00:50 04:53 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:25 22:55 23:40
Mangotsfield The Lamb (S-bound) 00:51 04:54 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:26 22:56 23:41
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (NW-bound) 00:52 04:55 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:27 22:57 23:42
Mangotsfield Peache Road (S-bound) 00:53 04:56 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:28 22:58 23:43
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (W-bound) 00:54 04:57 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:29 22:59 23:44
Staple Hill Hill House Road (W-bound) 00:55 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:58 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:30 23:00 23:45
Staple Hill Park Road (W-bound) 00:55 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:58 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:30 23:00 23:45
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (W-bound) 00:56 02:03 03:03 04:03 04:59 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:32 23:02 23:47
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop B) 00:57 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:00 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:33 23:03 23:48
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 00:58 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:01 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:34 23:04 23:49
Fishponds Thicket Road (W-bound) 00:58 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:01 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:35 23:05 23:50
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 00:59 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:02 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:35 23:05 23:50
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 01:00 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:03 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:36 23:06 23:51
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 01:01 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:04 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:38 23:08 23:53
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 01:02 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:05 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:16 20:39 23:09 23:54
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 01:02 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:05 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:16 20:39 23:09 23:54
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 01:03 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:07 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:41 23:11 23:56
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 01:04 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:07 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:41 23:11 23:56
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 01:04 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:08 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:42 23:12 23:57
Eastville Park (D) 01:05 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:10 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:44 23:14 23:59
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 01:06 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:10 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:44 23:14 23:59
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 01:07 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:12 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:46 23:16 00:01
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 01:07 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:12 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:46 23:16 00:01
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 01:08 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:13 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:48 23:18 00:02
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 01:09 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:14 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:25 20:48 23:18 00:03
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 01:10 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:16 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:50 23:20 00:04
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 01:10 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:16 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:08 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:51 23:21 00:04
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 01:12 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:18 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:10 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:53 23:23 00:06
Old Market Str (M4) 01:13 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:19 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:31 20:54 23:24 00:07
Cabot Circus South (S14) 01:14 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:20 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:55 13:25 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:32 20:55 23:25 00:08
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 01:16 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:16 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:36 20:59 23:29 00:10
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 01:18 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:38 21:01 23:31 00:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West