bustimes.org

49 - Hositalfield circular - Arbroath

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 3) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:10
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:10
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:11
Arbroath Infirmary (opp) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:13
Arbroath, at Warslap Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:13
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:14
Timmergreens, at Denley Court 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:14
Timmergreens, nr Keptie Mews 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:15
Timmergreens, opp Gallowden Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:16
Timmergreens, at Emislaw Drive 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:16
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:16
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:17
Hospitalfield Patrick Allan Fraser Street (at 16) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield, at Glamis Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield, at Kinghorne Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield, at School Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield Gardens (opp) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield, at Doocot Park 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:19
Hospitalfield Road (at) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:20
Arbroath, at The Steadings 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:20
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:20
Arbroath, opp Bishoploch Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:21
Arbroath Infirmary (at) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:23
Arbroath, opp Ladyloan School 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:24
Arbroath, nr Ladybridge Street 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:45
Arbroath, opp Gala Club 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:46
Arbroath, opp Abbey Health Centre 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:47
Arbroath, at Abbeygate Centre 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:47
Arbroath, at Morrison's 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:49
Arbroath, at Lordburn 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:50
Arbroath, at Bus Station 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:37 13:41 14:41 15:37 16:51 17:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay