Bus Times

49 - Leicester - Wigston Magna - Wigston Harcourt

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Wigston Harcourt - Wigston Magna - Leicester

Fleckney, opp Manor Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:30
Fleckney, adj Wentworth Road 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:31
Fleckney, o/s Co-op 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:31
Fleckney, opp Middletons Close 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:32
Fleckney, opp Batchelor Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:32
Fleckney, opp Coleman Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:32
Kilby, o/s Dog & Gun 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:39
Kilby, opp Breton Close 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:40
Wigston Harcourt, adj Lime Kilns 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:46
Wigston Harcourt, opp Well Spring Hill 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:47
Wigston Harcourt, opp Mablowe Field 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:47
Wigston Harcourt, opp Bronze Barrow Close 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:48
Wigston Magna, opp Glaisdale Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:49
Wigston Magna, adj Kelmarsh Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:50
Wigston Magna, adj Byfield Drive 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:52
Wigston Magna, opp Acorn Way 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:52
Wigston Magna, adj Clipstone Close 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:54
Wigston Magna, adj Church Nook 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28
Wigston Magna, adj Ravensthorpe Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:55
Wigston Magna, opp Car Park 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:56
Wigston Magna, o/s County Record Office 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:56
Wigston Magna, o/s Ladbrookes 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:57
Wigston Magna, opp Cleveland Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:58
Wigston Fields, adj Carlton Drive 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:59
Wigston Fields, adj Sainsbury's 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:01
Knighton, o/s Highgate Drive 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:02
Knighton, opp Palmerston Way 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:03
Knighton, opp Overdale Road 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:04
Knighton, adj Muston Gardens 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:05
Leicester, adj Heather Road 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:07
Knighton Fields, opp Houlditch Road 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:07
Leicester, adj TA Centre 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:09
Leicester, adj Westbury Road 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:10
Southfields, opp Welford Road Cemetery 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:11
Leicester College (opp) 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:13
Leicester, adj Sawday Street 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:14
Leicester, adj Walnut Street 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:15
Leicester Royal Infirmary Hospital (Stand 1) 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:17
Leicester, adj Bonners Lane 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:18
Leicester Pocklingtons Walk (Stand EQ) 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:20
Leicester Town Hall Square (Stand ER) 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:21
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HL) 06:30 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:25

Leicester - Wigston Magna - Wigston Harcourt

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HL) 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:15
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CG) 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:17
Leicester Rutland Street (Stand EK) 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18
Leicester Welford Place (Stand EM) 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:19
Leicester Tower Street (Stand 2) 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:21
Leicester Nelson Mandela Park (Stand 1) 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:22
Leicester, o/s Tigers Way 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:24
Southfields, adj Welford Road Cemetery 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:26
Leicester, adj University Road 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:27
Leicester, opp TA Centre 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:27
Leicester, after Clarendon Park Road 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:28
Knighton Fields, o/s Houlditch Road 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:29
Leicester, opp Heather Road 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:29
Knighton, o/s Chapel Lane 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:30
Knighton, opp Muston Gardens 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:31
Knighton, adj Overdale Road 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:31
Knighton, adj Palmerston Way 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:33
Knighton, opp Highgate Drive 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:34
Wigston Fields, opp Sainsbury's 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:36
Wigston Fields, opp Carlton Drive 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:38
Wigston Magna, adj Highfield Crescent 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:39
Wigston Magna, adj Cleveland Road 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:41
Wigston Magna, adj Church Nook 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:43
Wigston Magna, adj Church Nook 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:45
Wigston Magna, opp Ravensthorpe Road 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:46
Wigston Magna, opp Clipstone Close 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:46
Wigston Magna, adj Acorn Way 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:47
Wigston Magna, opp Byfield Drive 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:48
Wigston Magna, opp Upton Drive 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:48
Wigston Magna, adj Rosedale Road 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:49
Wigston Magna, opp Kelmarsh Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:50
Wigston Magna, adj Glaisdale Road 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:50
Wigston Harcourt, o/s Bronze Barrow Close 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:51
Wigston Harcourt, adj Mablowe Field 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:52
Wigston Harcourt, adj Well Spring Hill 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:53
Wigston Harcourt, opp Lime Kilns 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54
Kilby, adj Breton Close 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:15 19:00
Kilby, opp Dog & Gun 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 19:01
Fleckney, adj Coleman Road 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 19:07
Fleckney, o/s Batchelor Road 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 19:07
Fleckney, adj Middletons Close 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 19:08
Fleckney, opp Co-op 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 19:08
Fleckney, opp Gladstone Street 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 19:09
Fleckney, opp Manor Road 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 19:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands