Bus Times

49 - Navy Line - Nottingham - Boots (Beeston)

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Boots (Beeston) - Nottingham

Boots Fifth Avenue 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:59 then every 15 minutes until 13:29 13:42 13:59 then every 15 minutes until 15:44 15:55 16:01
Boots Building D101 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:37 10:00 13:30 13:43 14:00 15:45 15:56 16:02
Boots D82 Green Stop C 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:40 10:03 13:33 13:46 14:03 15:48 15:59 16:05
Boots D82 Green Stop C 06:30 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:50 16:01 16:11
Boots Building D90 06:31 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 15:51 16:02 16:12
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Power League (Stop LI40) 06:34 06:49 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 15:54 16:06 16:16
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Imperial Tobacco (Stop LI41) 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 15:56 16:09 16:19
Riverside Retail Park Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI05) 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 15:59 16:12 16:22
Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI09) 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 16:00 16:14 16:24
Riverside Retail Park B & Q Warehouse (Stop LI42) 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 16:01 16:15 16:25
Riverside Retail Park Experian (Stop LI35) 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 16:02 16:16 16:26
Queens Drive Industrial Estate Pork Farms (Stop LI20) 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 16:03 16:17 16:27
Queens Drive Industrial Estate Crossgate Drive (Stop ME10) 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 16:04 16:18 16:28
Meadows NG2 Business Park (Stop ME72) 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 16:05 16:19 16:29
Queens Drive NG2 Homebase (Stop ME68) 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 16:05 16:19 16:29
Queens Drive Portal Business Park (Stop ME45) 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 16:07 16:21 16:31
Queens Drive Wilford Road (Stop ME40) 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 16:07 16:21 16:31
Meadows Traffic Street (Stop ME36) 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 16:08 16:22 16:32
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 16:10 16:24 16:34
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 16:11 16:25 16:35
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 16:13 16:28 16:38
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 16:14 16:29 16:39
Nottingham Fon-a-Car (Stop H8) 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 16:16 16:31 16:41

Nottingham - Boots (Beeston)

Nottingham Fon-a-Car (Stop H8) 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 then every 15 minutes until 13:01 13:14 13:16 13:31 then every 15 minutes until 15:16 15:31 then every 15 minutes until 16:31 16:42 then every 15 minutes until 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12
Nottingham Elite (Stop E2) 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 13:05 13:18 13:20 13:35 15:20 15:35 16:35 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 13:08 13:21 13:23 13:38 15:23 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:19
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 13:09 13:22 13:24 13:39 15:24 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:19
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 13:11 13:24 13:26 13:41 15:26 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:21
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S1) 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 13:13 13:26 13:28 13:43 15:28 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:23
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 13:13 13:26 13:28 13:43 15:28 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:23
Meadows Traffic Street (Stop ME15) 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 13:14 13:27 13:29 13:44 15:29 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:24
Queens Drive Wilford Road (Stop ME16) 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 13:15 13:28 13:30 13:45 15:30 15:45 16:45 16:58 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:25
Queens Drive Castle Bridge Road (Stop ME17) 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 13:15 13:28 13:30 13:45 15:30 15:46 16:46 16:59 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:25
Queens Drive NG2 Business Park (Stop ME18) 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 13:16 13:29 13:31 13:46 15:31 15:46 16:46 17:00 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:26
Queens Drive Industrial Estate Crossgate Drive (Stop ME19) 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 13:17 13:30 13:32 13:47 15:32 15:47 16:47 17:01 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:27
Riverside Retail Park Harry Ramsden (Stop LI43) 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 13:18 13:31 13:33 13:48 15:33 15:49 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:28
Riverside Retail Park Experian (Stop LI37) 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 13:19 13:32 13:34 13:49 15:34 15:50 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:29
Riverside Retail Park B & Q Warehouse (Stop LI36) 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 13:20 13:33 13:35 13:50 15:35 15:51 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:30
Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI12) 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 13:22 13:35 13:37 13:52 15:37 15:53 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:32
Riverside Retail Park Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI08) 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 13:22 13:35 13:37 13:52 15:37 15:53 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:32
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Imperial Tobacco (Stop LI38) 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 13:24 13:37 13:39 13:54 15:39 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:34
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Power League (Stop LI39) 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 13:26 13:39 13:41 13:56 15:41 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:36
Boots Fifth Avenue 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 13:29 13:42 13:44 13:59 15:44 16:01 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:39
Boots Building D101 09:49 13:45 19:40
Boots D82 Green Stop C 09:52 13:48 19:43

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport