Bus Times

49 - Rosewell - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Fort Kinnaird - Rosewell

Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (E-bound) 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 13:58 14:18 14:34 then every 20 minutes until 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:09 22:39 23:02 23:32
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:35 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:10 22:40 23:03 23:33
Magdalene, after Milton Link 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:38 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:34 19:47 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:05 23:35
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:39 15:59 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:35 19:47 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:05 23:35
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:39 15:59 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:35 19:48 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:13 22:43 23:06 23:36
Bingham, opp The Jewel 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:40 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:36 19:48 20:09 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:13 22:43 23:06 23:36
Bingham, nr Magdalene Drive 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:41 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:36 19:49 20:09 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:07 23:37
Bingham, nr Milton Road 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:41 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:37 19:49 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:07 23:37
Durham Place Lane (nr) 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:38 19:50 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:15 22:45 23:08 23:38
Durham, opp Hamilton Terrace 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:39 19:50 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:08 23:38
Mountcastle, after Duddingston Road 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:40 19:51 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:09 23:39
Mountcastle Figgate Park (NW-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:46 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:40 19:52 20:13 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:10 23:40
Mountcastle Gardens (opp) 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:47 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:41 19:52 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:10 23:40
Mountcastle Grove (after) 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:42 19:53 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:18 22:48 23:11 23:41
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:42 19:53 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:18 22:48 23:11 23:41
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:49 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:43 19:54 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:19 22:49 23:12 23:42
Craigentinny, opp Piershill Cemetery 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:44 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:19 22:49 23:12 23:42
Craigentinny, after Moira Terrace 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:51 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:45 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:20 22:50 23:13 23:43
Craigentinny, opp Parker Road 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:52 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:45 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:20 22:50 23:13 23:43
Craigentinny, after Goff Avenue 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:53 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:46 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:21 22:51 23:14 23:44
Craigentinny, after Wakefield Avenue 19:56 23:14 23:44
Craigentinny, after Portobello Road 04:06 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:35 05:52 06:10 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:53 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:21 22:51
Craigentinny, before Bryce Avenue 04:07 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:36 05:53 06:11 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:54 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:22 22:52
Craigentinny, before Vandaleur Avenue 04:08 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:54 06:12 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:55 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:22 22:52
Craigentinny, after Christiemillar Avenue 04:08 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:54 06:12 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:55 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:23 22:53
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 04:09 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:55 06:13 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:40 14:56 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:23 22:53
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 04:09 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:55 06:13 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:40 14:56 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:23 22:53
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 04:10 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:39 05:56 06:14 06:32 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:41 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:41 14:57 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:54
Restalrig Drive (after) 04:10 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:39 05:56 06:14 06:32 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:41 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:41 14:57 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:54
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 04:11 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:40 05:57 06:15 06:33 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:42 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:42 14:58 16:18 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:25 22:55
Lochend Drive (SW-bound) 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:41 05:58 06:16 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:44 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:00 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:26 22:56
Lochend Quadrant (after) 04:13 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:42 05:59 06:17 06:35 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:45 07:48 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:01 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:27 22:57
Lochend Gardens (before) 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:43 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:46 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:02 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:41 19:11 19:26 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:28 22:58
Lochend Castle Barns (after) 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:43 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:48 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:03 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:27 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Lochend Park (after) 04:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:44 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:49 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:04 16:24 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Lochend, after Hermitage Park Grove 04:16 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:45 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:50 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:05 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:57 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00
Lochend, opp Woodville Terrace 04:16 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:45 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:51 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:06 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:58 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Lochend, opp Burns Street 04:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:46 06:03 06:21 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:53 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:07 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:31 19:59 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:47 06:04 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:15 07:34 07:54 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:08 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:32 20:00 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Leith, opp Academy Street 04:18 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:47 06:04 06:22 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:16 07:35 07:55 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:32 20:00 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:48 06:05 06:23 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:17 07:36 07:56 07:59 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:10 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:33 20:01 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:11 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:34 20:02 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:50 06:07 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:13 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:36 20:04 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:51 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:15 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:51 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:15 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:38 20:06 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EB) 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:53 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:08 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:18 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:40 20:08 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JB) 04:26 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:21 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 04:28 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:24 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 04:29 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:15 06:33 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:27 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:29 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Side, opp St Partick Square 04:31 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:31 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:36 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:32 16:52 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Newington Road (SE-bound) 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:36 07:58 08:19 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:34 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Mayfield, opp Salisbury Place 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:19 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Mayfield Minto Street (SE-bound) 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:03 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Mayfield Gardens (SE-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Mayfield, before East Savile Road 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:21 06:39 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:21 15:37 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Mayfield Suffolk Road (NW-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:21 06:39 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:22 15:38 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Mayfield, opp Lygon Road 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:22 06:40 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:23 15:39 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:43 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Nether Liberton, opp Cameron Toll Centre 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:23 06:41 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:24 15:04 15:24 15:40 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:44 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:24 06:42 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:25 15:41 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Nether Liberton, at Bridgend Cottages 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:24 06:42 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:42 08:06 08:27 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:26 15:42 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
The Inch, at Craigmillar Cemetery 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:25 06:43 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:26 15:42 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
The Inch, opp Walter Scott Avenue 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:44 08:07 08:28 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:43 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
The Inch, before Kingston Avenue 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 15:09 15:29 15:45 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IJ) 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 15:09 15:29 15:45 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:28 06:46 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:30 15:46 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:09 07:26 07:43 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:32 15:12 15:32 15:48 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Little France Road (before) 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:34 15:51 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:12 07:29 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:35 15:15 15:35 15:52 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:12 07:29 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:36 15:16 15:36 15:53 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:10 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Danderhall, at The Wisp 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:38 15:18 15:38 15:55 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:39 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:39 15:19 15:39 15:57 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:13 20:40 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop C) 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:56 07:17 07:34 07:56 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:41 15:21 15:41 15:59 17:19 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:42 21:11 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Danderhall, at Campend 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:42 15:22 15:43 16:01 17:21 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:43 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Dalkeith, opp Melville Gate Road 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:41 06:59 07:20 07:37 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 15:25 15:45 16:04 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:45 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Dalkeith, at Lugton Brae 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:22 07:39 08:01 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 15:26 15:47 16:06 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:20 20:47 21:16 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dalkeith, opp Bridgend Court 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:23 07:40 08:02 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 15:28 15:49 16:08 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:48 21:17 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dalkeith, at Jarnac Court 08:03 08:27 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 15:29 15:50 16:09 17:29 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:37 20:22
Dalkeith, at Jarnac Court 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:24 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 15:30 15:51 16:10 17:30 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:38 20:07 20:23 20:49 21:18 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dalkeith, at Kings Park 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:25 07:42 08:05 08:29 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 15:31 15:52 16:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:39 20:08 20:24 20:50 21:19 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dalkeith, opp Glenesk Crescent 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:26 07:43 08:06 08:30 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 15:32 15:53 16:12 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:25 19:40 20:08 20:25 20:50 21:19 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dalkeith, at Eskbank Toll 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:26 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:53 15:33 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:09 20:26 20:51 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Eskbank, nr Station Road 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:07 08:31 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:53 15:33 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:09 20:26 20:51 21:20 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Eskbank, at Westfield Park 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:08 08:32 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 15:34 15:55 16:14 17:34 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:10 20:27 20:52 21:21 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Eskbank, at Muirpark 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:09 08:33 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:55 15:35 15:56 16:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:43 20:11 20:28 20:53 21:22 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Eskbank, at Tesco 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 15:37 15:58 16:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:12 20:30 20:54 21:23 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bonnyrigg, opp Mayshade Garden Centre 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:39 10:59 15:39 16:00 16:19 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:14 20:32 20:56 21:25 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bonnyrigg, opp Pendreich Avenue 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:32 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 15:40 16:01 16:20 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:48 20:14 20:32 20:56 21:25 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bonnyrigg, at Waverley Crescent 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:01 15:41 16:03 16:22 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:34 19:49 20:15 20:33 20:57 21:26 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bonnyrigg, nr Maryfield Place 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:01 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:02 15:42 16:04 16:23 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:16 20:34 20:58 21:27 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bonnyrigg, opp Dobbies Road 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 15:43 16:05 16:24 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:17 20:35 20:59 21:28 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Bonnyrigg, at Hazel Drive 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:04 15:44 16:06 16:25 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:37 19:52 20:18 20:36 21:00 21:29 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Bonnyrigg, opp Hopefield Place 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:37 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 15:45 16:07 16:26 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:19 20:37 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Poltonhall, nr Rosewell Road 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 15:46 16:08 16:27 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:22 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:37 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Poltonhall, opp Dalhousie Drive 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 15:46 16:08 16:27 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:22 19:39 19:54 20:20 20:38 21:02 21:31 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Poltonhall, opp Farm Avenue 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:08 15:48 16:10 16:29 17:49 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:39 21:03 21:32 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Poltonhall, opp St Annes Avenue 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:09 15:49 16:11 16:30 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:42 19:57 20:22 20:40 21:04 21:33 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Poltonhall, at Midfield House 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:10 15:50 16:12 16:31 17:51 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:43 19:58 20:23 20:41 21:05 21:34 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Rosewell, at St Joseph's 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:45 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:14 15:54 16:16 16:35 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:02 20:27 20:45 21:09 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Rosewell, opp Prestonhall Road 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:55 11:15 15:55 16:17 16:36 17:56 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:46 21:10 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Rosewell, opp Gorton Road 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:55 11:15 15:55 16:17 16:36 17:56 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:46 21:10 21:39 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Rosewell, at Terminus 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:56 11:16 15:56 16:18 16:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:47 21:11 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05

Rosewell - Fort Kinnaird

Rosewell, at Terminus 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:44 then every 20 minutes until 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:46 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 then every 30 minutes until 21:26 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:09 23:39
Rosewell, at Gorton Road 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 21:27 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rosewell, at Prestonhall Road 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 21:27 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rosewell, opp St Joseph's 05:33 06:03 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:48 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 21:28 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Poltonhall, opp Midfield House 05:36 06:06 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:51 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:01 21:31 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:13 23:43
Poltonhall, at St Annes Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:52 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:02 21:32 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:14 23:44
Poltonhall, at Farm Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:53 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03 21:33 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:15 23:45
Poltonhall, at Pentland Road 05:39 06:09 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 18:53 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03 21:33 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:15 23:45
Poltonhall, at Dalhousie Drive 05:40 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 18:54 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 21:34 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:16 23:46
Poltonhall, opp Skeltiemuir Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 18:55 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:05 21:35 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:17 23:47
Bonnyrigg, at Hopefield Place 05:42 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:40 18:56 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:06 21:36 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:17 23:47
Bonnyrigg, opp Hazel Drive 05:43 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:07 21:37 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bonnyrigg, at Dobbies Road 05:43 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:07 21:37 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bonnyrigg, at Douglas Crescent 05:44 06:14 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 18:58 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 21:38 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bonnyrigg, opp Maryfield Place 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 21:38 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bonnyrigg, opp Waverley Crescent 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 21:39 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:20 23:50
Bonnyrigg, at Pendreich Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:00 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 21:40 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bonnyrigg, at Viewbank Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:01 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 21:40 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bonnyrigg, at Mayshade Garden Centre 05:47 06:17 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:01 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 21:41 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:22 23:52
Eskbank, at Tesco 05:49 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:03 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 21:42 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:23 23:53
Eskbank, opp Muirpark 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:05 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:14 21:44 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:25 23:55
Eskbank Bonnyrigg Road (at 20) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:05 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:14 21:44 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:25 23:55
Eskbank, opp Westfield Park 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:06 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:15 21:45 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dalkeith, at Glenesk Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 21:46 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:27 23:57
Dalkeith, opp Croft Street 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 21:47 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dalkeith, at Buccleuch Street 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:18 21:48 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dalkeith, at South Street 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:10 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:29 23:59
Dalkeith, at Bridgend Court 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:34 20:04 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:30 00:00
Dalkeith, opp Lugton Brae 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:35 20:05 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:31 00:01
Dalkeith, at Melville Gate Road 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:36 20:06 20:22 21:52 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:31 00:01
Dalkeith, at Summerside 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:37 20:07 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:33 00:03
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop A) 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop A) 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:39 20:09 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:34 00:04
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:41 20:11 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:36 00:06
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:42 20:12 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:37 00:07
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:44 20:14 20:30 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:39 00:09
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:45 20:15 20:30 22:00 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:39 00:09
Little France Road (after) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:46 20:16 20:31 22:01 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:40 00:10
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:48 20:18 20:33 22:03 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:42 00:12
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:50 20:20 20:35 22:05 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:44 00:14
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IG) 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:51 20:21 20:35 22:05 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:44 00:14
The Inch, after Kingston Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:52 20:22 20:36 22:06 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:45 00:15
The Inch, after Walter Scott Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:52 20:22 20:37 22:07 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:46 00:16
The Inch, opp Craigmillar Cemetery 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:53 20:23 20:38 22:08 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:47 00:17
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:54 20:24 20:38 22:08 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:47 00:17
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:55 20:25 20:39 22:09 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:48 00:18
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll Centre 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:56 20:26 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:49 00:19
Mayfield, at Lygon Road 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:57 20:27 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:50 00:20
Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:57 20:27 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:50 00:20
Mayfield, after East Savile Road 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:58 20:28 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:51 00:21
Mayfield Gardens (NW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:59 20:29 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:52 00:22
Mayfield Minto Street (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:21 20:00 20:30 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:52 00:22
Mayfield, before Salisbury Place 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:00 20:30 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:52 00:22
Newington Road (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:23 20:01 20:31 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:53 00:23
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 20:03 20:33 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:55 00:25
S Side, at St Patrick Square 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 20:05 20:35 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:56 00:26
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:07 20:37 20:50 22:20 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:58 00:28
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:09 20:39 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:12 23:32 00:00 00:30
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA) 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:11 20:41 20:53 22:23 22:53 23:13 23:33 00:01 00:31
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:14 20:44 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:16 23:35 00:03
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:16 20:46 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:18 23:37 00:05
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:18 20:48 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:20 23:39 00:07
Pilrig Street (nr) 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:19 20:49 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:08
Leith, after Balfour Street 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:20 20:50 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:09
Leith, after Stead's Place 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:21 20:51 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:09
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:22 20:52 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:10
Leith Duke Street (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:23 20:53 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:11
Lochend, after Burns Street 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:12
Lochend, after Woodville Terrace 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:25 20:55 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:13
Lochend, before Hermitage Park Grove 06:42 07:13 07:46 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:25 20:55 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:13
Lochend Park (opp) 06:43 07:14 07:47 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:14
Lochend Castle Barns (opp) 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:15
Lochend Gardens (after) 06:44 07:15 07:49 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:27 20:57 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:15
Lochend Quadrant (before) 06:45 07:16 07:49 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:28 20:58 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:16
Lochend Drive (NE-bound) 06:45 07:16 07:50 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:16
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:51 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:17
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 06:46 07:17 07:52 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:17
Restalrig Drive (opp) 06:47 07:18 07:52 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:30 21:00 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:18
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 06:48 07:19 07:53 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:18
Craigentinny, opp Loganlea Road 06:48 07:19 07:54 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:19
Craigentinny Crossroads (before) 06:49 07:20 07:54 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:19
Craigentinny, opp Christiemillar Avenue 06:49 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:32 21:02 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:19
Craigentinny, opp Vandaleur Avenue 06:50 07:21 07:55 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:20
Craigentinny, opp Bryce Avenue 06:50 07:21 07:56 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:33 21:03 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:20
Craigentinny, before Portobello Road 06:51 07:22 07:57 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:34 21:04 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:21
Craigentinny, opp Goff Avenue 06:26 06:51 07:15 07:22 07:48 07:57 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:34 21:15 22:45 23:15
Craigentinny, after Telferton 06:26 06:51 07:15 07:22 07:48 07:58 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:34 21:15 22:45 23:15
Craigentinny, after Parker Road 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:23 07:49 07:58 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:35 21:16 22:46 23:16
Craigentinny, nr Moira Terrace 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:23 07:50 07:59 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:35 21:16 22:46 23:16
Craigentinny, at Piershill Cemetery 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:24 07:51 08:00 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:36 21:17 22:47 23:17
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:25 07:52 08:01 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:37 21:17 22:47 23:17
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:25 07:52 08:01 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:37 21:18 22:48 23:18
Mountcastle Grove (opp) 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:26 07:54 08:02 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:38 21:18 22:48 23:18
Mountcastle Gardens (o/s) 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:27 07:54 08:03 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:38 21:19 22:49 23:19
Mountcastle Figgate Park (S-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:27 07:55 08:04 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:39 21:19 22:49 23:19
Mountcastle, before Duddingston Road 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:28 07:56 08:04 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:39 21:20 22:50 23:20
Durham, nr Mountcastle Drive South 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:28 07:56 08:05 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:39 21:20 22:50 23:20
Durham, before Hamilton Terrace 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:28 07:57 08:05 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:40 21:20 22:50 23:20
Durham, after Southfield Place 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:29 07:57 08:06 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:40 21:21 22:51 23:21
Durham Place Lane (after) 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:30 07:58 08:07 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:41 21:21 22:51 23:21
Durham, before Milton Road 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:30 07:59 08:07 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:41 21:22 22:52 23:22
Bingham, after Magdalene Drive 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:31 08:00 08:09 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:42 21:22 22:52 23:22
Bingham, before The Jewel 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:31 08:01 08:09 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:43 21:23 22:53 23:23
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:32 08:02 08:10 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:43 21:23 22:53 23:23
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:33 08:02 08:10 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:44 21:24 22:54 23:24
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:33 08:03 08:11 08:38 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:40 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:44 21:24 22:54 23:24
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 06:39 07:04 07:28 07:36 08:06 08:14 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:47 21:27 22:57 23:27
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Road 06:39 07:04 07:28 07:36 08:07 08:15 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:47 21:27 22:57 23:27
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (E-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:29 07:37 08:08 08:16 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:48 21:28 22:58 23:28

More information

Lothian Buses