bustimes.org

49 - College Street - Belgard Square South

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

College Street - Belgard Square South

College Street 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:30 23:20
College Green 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:22 21:01 21:41 22:31 23:21
Dame Street 06:12 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:03 21:43 22:33 23:23
Patrick Street (opp) 06:14 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:06 21:46 22:36 23:26
Warrenmount New Street South 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:37 23:27
Warrenmount Long Lane 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:08 21:48 22:38 23:28
Warrenmount St. Kevin's Parade 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:38 23:28
Clanbrassil St Upper 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:40 23:30
Harold's Cross Road 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:11 21:51 22:41 23:31
Harold's Cross Park 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:11 21:51 22:41 23:31
Harolds Cross Parkview Avenue 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:12 21:52 22:42 23:32
Harolds Cross Lady of the Rosary 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:13 21:53 22:43 23:33
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:13 21:53 22:43 23:33
Rathgar, opp Mount Tallant Avenue 06:24 06:39 07:09 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:14 21:54 22:44 23:34
Terenure Whitton Road 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:15 21:55 22:45 23:35
Terenure, opp Elm Park Terrace 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:15 21:55 22:45 23:35
Terenure Templeogue Road 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:16 21:56 22:46 23:36
Terenure Rathdown Park 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:16 21:56 22:46 23:36
Terenure, opp Lakelands Park 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:17 21:57 22:47 23:37
Terenure College 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:17 21:57 22:47 23:37
Templeogue Bushy Park House 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:18 21:58 22:48 23:38
Templeogue Riverside Cottages 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:19 21:59 22:49 23:39
Templeogue Bridge 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:20 22:00 22:50 23:40
Knocklyon Woodbrook Park 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:21 22:01 22:51 23:41
Knocklyon, opposite Cherryfield Way 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:22 22:02 22:52 23:42
Knocklyon Cremore 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:22 22:02 22:52 23:42
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:22 22:02 22:52 23:42
Knocklyon Avenue 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 19:03 19:33 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:23 22:03 22:53 23:43
Knocklyon Ballycullen Road 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 19:05 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:24 22:04 22:54 23:44
Knocklyon, opp Glenvara Park 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 19:06 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:25 22:05 22:55 23:45
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:42 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:26 22:06 22:56 23:46
Firhouse, opp Ballycullen Drive 06:38 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:09 19:39 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:27 22:07 22:57 23:47
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:11 19:41 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:28 22:08 22:58 23:48
Firhouse, opp Mount Carmel Church 06:41 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:12 19:42 19:56 20:26 21:01 21:29 22:09 22:59 23:49
Firhouse Centre 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:13 19:43 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:30 22:10 23:00 23:50
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:15 19:45 19:58 20:28 21:03 21:31 22:11 23:01 23:51
Firhouse College (opposite) 06:44 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:15 19:45 19:59 20:29 21:04 21:31 22:11 23:01 23:51
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:32 22:12 23:02 23:52
Oldbawn Firhouse Road West 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:52 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:01 20:31 21:06 21:33 22:13 23:03 23:53
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:53 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:34 22:14 23:04 23:54
Oldbawn Heatherview Close 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:54 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:03 20:33 21:08 21:35 22:15 23:05 23:55
Tallaght Stadium (opp) 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:36 22:16 23:06 23:56
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:28 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:38 22:18 23:08 23:58
Tallaght Belgard Square South 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:45 09:15 09:45 09:59 10:29 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:39 22:19 23:09 23:59

The Square Tallaght - College Street

The Square Tallaght 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:30
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:31
Citywest Fortunestown Road 06:15
Jobstown House (opp) 06:15
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 06:17
Tallaght Stadium 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:49 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:33
Tallaght Whitestown Ind Est 06:19 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Oldbawn Firhouse Road West 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 06:22 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:36
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:23 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:36
Firhouse College (opposite) 06:24 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue 06:26 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:39
Firhouse, opp Scoil Treasa 06:26 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:40
Firhouse Carriglea Avenue 06:27 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:40
Firhouse, opp Ballycullen Drive 06:28 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Firhouse Carrig Wood 06:29 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Firhouse Glenlyon Park 06:29 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Firhouse, opp Glenvara Park 06:30 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:43
Knocklyon, opp Sally Park Close 06:31 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:44
Knocklyon Avenue (opposite) 06:32 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:45
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 06:33 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:46
Knocklyon, opposite Woodbrook Park 06:34 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:47
Templeogue Ashfield College 06:35 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Templeogue, opp Riverside Cottages 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Templeogue, opp Springfield Road 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:57 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:49
Terenure, opp Bushy Park House 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:49
Terenure College 06:38 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:50
Terenure Lakelands Park 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:50
Terenure, opp Rathdown Park 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:50
Terenure Library 06:39 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:51
Terenure Road North 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:32 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:52
Terenure, opp Whitton Road 06:41 07:12 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:52
Rathgar Harold's Cross Road 06:42 07:13 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:34 10:04 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Rathgar Mount Tallant Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:34 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 06:44 07:15 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:35 10:05 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Harolds Cross Lady of the Rosary 06:44 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:36 10:06 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Harold's Cross Park 06:45 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:37 10:07 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Harolds Cross St Claire's NS 06:46 07:18 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:39 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Harolds Cross, opp Le Vere Terrace 06:47 07:19 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Clanbrassil St Upper 06:48 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
Warrenmount Clanbrassil Street 06:49 07:21 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:15 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Warrenmount Lombard Street West 06:50 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:16 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Warrenmount New Street South 06:51 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:47 10:17 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:59
Warrenmount Kevin Street 06:52 07:24 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:59
The Coombe, opp Patrick's Cathedral 06:52 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:49 10:19 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:22 21:50 22:30 23:10 24:00
Lord Edward Street 06:55 07:28 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:53 10:23 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 21:52 22:32 23:12 24:02
Dame Street 06:57 07:30 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:27 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 21:55 22:35 23:15 24:05
Fleet Street 07:00 07:33 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:31 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:36 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:30 21:57 22:37 23:17 24:07
College Street 07:04 07:37 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:41 19:15 19:45 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:02 22:42 23:22 24:12

Dublin Bus