bustimes.org

494 - Seahaven Academy - Peacehaven - Saltdean

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Newhaven, o/s Seahaven Academy 14:25
Newhaven, adj Elim Church 14:30
Newhaven, adj The Rose Walk 14:30
Newhaven, adj Kwik Fit Centre 14:31
Newhaven, opp The Fairway 14:31
Newhaven, adj Blakeney Avenue 14:32
Peacehaven Heights, opp Tudor Rose Park 14:33
Peacehaven Heights, adj Seaview Road 14:34
Peacehaven Heights, adj Seaview Avenue 14:34
Peacehaven Heights Slindon Avenue (W-bound) 14:36
Peacehaven, before Bramber Avenue 14:37
Peacehaven, before Roderick Avenue 14:38
Peacehaven, opp Meridian Court 14:39
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Centre 14:41
Peacehaven, opp Annexe Stores 14:42
Peacehaven, adj Collingwood Close 14:43
Peacehaven, adj Glynn Road 14:43
Peacehaven, adj Cripps Avenue 14:44
Peacehaven, opp Roderick Avenue North 14:45
Peacehaven, adj Bretts Field 14:46
Peacehaven, opp Downs Walk 14:46
Peacehaven, adj The Martins 14:47
Peacehaven, adj Heathy Brow 14:48
Peacehaven, opp Cavendish Close 14:48
Peacehaven, opp Chatsworth Park 14:49
Telscombe Cliffs, nr Arundel Road 14:50
Telscombe Cliffs, adj St Peter's Avenue 14:51
Telscombe Cliffs Way (opp) 14:53
Telscombe Cliffs, opp Broomfield Avenue 14:53
E Saltdean, opp Telscombe Tye 14:54
E Saltdean, opp Bannings Vale 14:55
Saltdean, opp Longridge Avenue Post Office 14:56
Saltdean Grand Ocean (NE-bound) 14:57
Saltdean, before Rodmell Avenue 14:57
E Saltdean, opp Hartfield Road 14:58
E Saltdean Rodmell Avenue Middle (NE-bound) 14:58
E Saltdean Rodmell Avenue East (E-bound) 14:59
E Saltdean Bannings Vale (S-bound) 15:00
E Saltdean, after Bevendean Avenue 15:00
E Saltdean, opp Cissbury Crescent 15:01
E Saltdean, adj Martlet House 15:02
E Saltdean Crowborough Road (NW-bound) 15:03
Saltdean, opp Grand Ocean 15:04
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Brighton & Hove