Bus Times

4C - City Centre - Altnagelvin - Curryneirin

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Foyle

City Centre - Altnagelvin - Curryneirin

Foyle Street Stop B (inward) 06:50 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:25 19:35 20:30
Diamond (outward) 06:51 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:26 19:36 20:31
Carlisle Road (outward) 06:51 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:26 19:36 20:31
Carlisle Road (outward) 06:52 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:27 19:37 20:32
Duke Street (outward) 06:54 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:29 19:39 20:34
Waterside Link (outward) 06:54 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:29 19:39 20:34
Glendermott Rd (inward) 06:56 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:31 19:41 20:36
Glendermott Road (outward) 06:56 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:31 19:41 20:36
Glendermott Road (outward) 06:57 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:32 19:42 20:37
Rossdowney Road (outward) 06:57 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:32 19:42 20:37
Irish St (outward) 06:58 07:53 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:33 19:43 20:38
Bush Gardens (outward) 06:59 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:34 19:44 20:39
East Avenue (outward) 06:59 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:34 19:44 20:39
Crescent Road (outward) 07:01 07:56 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:36 19:46 20:41
Altnagelvin (outward) 07:02 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:37 19:47 20:42
Altnagelvin Hospital (outward) 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:40 19:50 20:45
Church Brae (outward) 07:06 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:41 19:51 20:46
Church Brae (outward) 07:06 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:41 19:51 20:46
Church Brae (outward) 07:07 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:42 19:52 20:47
Milltown Cresent (outward) 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:43 19:53 20:48
Conway Park (outward) 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:44 19:54 20:49
Curryneirin (outward) 07:10 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:45 19:55 20:50

Curryneirin - Altnagelvin - City Centre

Curryneirin (outward) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:05 20:50
Tullymore Road (inward) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:05 20:50
Curryneirin (inward) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06 20:51
Milltown View (inward) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06 20:51
IVY MEAD SCHOOLS 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:07 20:52
Church Brae (inward) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:07 20:52
Church Brae (inward) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:08 20:53
Altnagelvin Hospital (outward) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:10 20:55
Harberton Park (inward) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:11 20:56
Bowling Green (inward) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:12 20:57
Knockwellan Park (inward) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:13 20:58
Bann Drive (inward) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 21:00
Irish Street Shops (inward) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 21:00
Irish Street (inward) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 21:01
Rossdowney Road (inward) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 21:01
Glendermott Road, Shepherds Glen 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:17 21:02
Glendermott Road (inward) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:18 21:03
Clooney Terrace (inward) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:18 21:03
Duke St (inward) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:21 21:06
Carlisle Road (inward) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:23 21:07
Carlisle Road (inward) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:24 21:08
Foyle Street Stop B (inward) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28 21:10

More information