Bus Times

4C - City Centre - Tullycarnet - Millmount

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30
Victoria Centre (outward) 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:31
Custom House Square 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:34
Waterfront Hall (outward) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:35
Lanyon Place 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:37
Albertbridge 06:30 07:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:39
Mount Conference Centre (outward) 06:30 07:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:39
Woodstock Link (outward) 06:30 07:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:40
Pottinger Street (outward) 06:31 07:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:40
Calvin Street (outward) 06:31 07:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:41
Trillick Street (outward) 06:31 07:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:41
Avoniel Road (outward) 06:32 07:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:42
Elmgrove (outward) 06:32 07:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:43
Bloomfield Mill (outward) 06:33 07:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:43
Bloomfield Road (St Donard's) (outward) 06:34 07:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:44
Lichfield Avenue (outward) 06:34 07:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:45
Bloomfield (outward) 06:35 07:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:46
North Road (outward) 06:36 07:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:47
North Road (outward) 06:37 07:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:48
Ballyhackamore (outward) 06:38 07:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:49
Greenwood Primary (outward) 06:38 07:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:49
Knock Road (outward) 06:39 07:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:18 18:50
Knock Road (outward) 06:39 07:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:19 18:51
Towell House (outward) 06:40 07:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:19 18:51
King's Road (Barnett's Road) (outward) 06:41 07:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:54 18:21 18:53
King's Square (outward) 06:41 07:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:54 18:21 18:53
Abbey Road (outward) 06:42 07:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:55 18:22 18:54
Granton Heights (outward) 06:43 07:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:56 18:23 18:55
Tullycarnet (Presbyterian Church) (outward) 06:43 07:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:56 18:23 18:55
Ice Bowl (outward) 06:44 07:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:57
East Link (outward) 06:44 07:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:57
Coronation Park (outward) 06:45 07:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:00 18:27 18:59
Millars Forge (outward) 06:46 07:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:02 18:29 19:00
Millmount Road 06:48 07:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:04 18:31 19:02

Millmount Road 06:58 07:35 08:08 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:44 18:09 19:06
Millmout Village 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:45 18:10 19:07
Millmount (terminal) 07:00 07:37 08:11 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:46 18:11 19:08
Millars Forge (inward) 07:00 07:37 08:11 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:46 18:11 19:08
No 5 (inward) 07:02 07:40 08:14 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:48 18:13 19:10
East Link (inward) 07:02 07:40 08:15 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:48 18:13 19:10
Ice Bowl (inward) 07:03 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:01 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:49 18:14 19:11
Tullycarnet (Primary School) (inward) 07:04 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:50 18:15 19:12
Granton House (inward) 07:05 07:43 08:18 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:51 18:16 19:13
Abbey Road (inward) 07:05 07:44 08:20 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:51 18:16 19:13
Supervalu (inward) 07:06 07:45 08:22 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:52 18:17 19:14
King's Road (Barnett's Road) (inward) 07:07 07:46 08:24 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:53 18:18 19:15
King's Road (Knock Road) (inward) 07:07 07:47 08:25 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:53 18:18 19:15
Knock Road (inward) 07:08 07:49 08:27 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 17:54 18:19 19:16
Knock Road (inward) 07:10 07:51 08:29 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 17:56 18:21 19:18
Belmont Church Road (inward) 07:10 07:52 08:30 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 17:56 18:21 19:18
Astoria Gardens (inward) 07:11 07:52 08:30 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 17:57 18:22 19:19
Ballyhackamore (inward) 07:12 07:54 08:32 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 17:58 18:23 19:20
Cypress Gardens (inward) 07:12 07:54 08:32 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 17:58 18:23 19:20
Orangefield Road (inward) 07:13 07:56 08:34 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:14 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 17:59 18:24 19:21
Bloomfield Roundabout (inward) 07:14 07:57 08:35 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:00 18:25 19:22
Litchfield Avenue (inward) 07:14 07:58 08:36 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:00 18:25 19:22
Holycroft Avenue (inward) 07:15 08:00 08:38 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:01 18:26 19:23
Abetta Parade (inward) 07:16 08:01 08:39 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:02 18:27 19:24
Elmgrove (inward) 07:16 08:02 08:40 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:02 18:27 19:24
Clara Street (inward) 07:17 08:03 08:41 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:03 18:28 19:25
Trillick Street (inward) 07:18 08:04 08:42 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:04 18:29 19:26
Calvin Street (inward) 07:18 08:05 08:43 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:04 18:29 19:26
Cherryville Street (inward) 07:19 08:07 08:45 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:05 18:30 19:27
Woodstock Lodge (inward) 07:20 08:08 08:46 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:06 18:31 19:28
Albertbridge 07:21 08:10 08:48 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:07 18:32 19:29
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:22 08:12 08:50 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57
May Street (inward) 07:25 08:16 08:54 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00
May Street (inward) 07:26 08:18 08:56 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01
Donegall Square West 07:28 08:21 08:59 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03

Translink Metro