bustimes.org

4C - Wood Farm - Oxford City Centre - Dean Court

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Dean Court - Oxford City Centre - Wood Farm

Dean Court Pinnocks Way (north entrance) 07:22 08:27 08:47 09:20 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 then every 30 minutes until 18:50
Botley, opp Third Acre Rise 07:24 08:29 08:49 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 18:52
Botley, adj Deanfield Road 07:25 08:30 08:50 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 18:53
Botley, adj Tilbury Lane 07:26 08:31 08:51 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 18:54
Botley, opp Elms Parade Shops 07:29 08:34 08:54 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 18:57
Botley, opp Minns Industrial Estate 07:30 08:35 08:55 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 18:58
Oxford, adj Seacourt Park and Ride 07:31 08:36 08:56 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 18:59
Oxford, opp Lamarsh Road 07:32 08:37 08:57 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 19:00
Oxford, adj Binsey Lane 07:33 08:38 08:58 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 19:01
Oxford Osney Island (E-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:00 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 19:03
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R7) 07:37 08:42 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 19:05
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 07:39 08:44 09:04 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 19:07
Oxford Westgate (Stop M2) 07:42 08:47 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 19:10
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 07:44 08:49 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 19:12
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G2) 07:52 08:57 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 19:20
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 07:53 08:58 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 19:21
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 07:55 09:00 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:23
St Clements Street (Stop B) 07:57 09:02 09:22 09:55 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 19:25
St Clements, adj South Park 07:58 09:03 09:23 09:56 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 19:26
Oxford, opp Union Street 07:59 09:04 09:24 09:57 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 19:27
Oxford, opp East Avenue 08:00 09:05 09:25 09:58 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 19:28
Oxford, opp Stone Street 08:01 09:06 09:26 09:59 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 19:29
Headington, opp Divinity Road 08:03 09:08 09:28 10:01 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 19:31
Headington, opp Warneford Hospital 08:04 09:09 09:29 10:02 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 19:32
Headington Warneford Hospital (SE-bound) 08:04 09:09 09:29 10:02 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 19:32
Churchill Hospital Roosevelt Drive (E-bound) 08:05 09:10 09:30 10:03 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 19:33
Churchill Hospital Old Road Campus (E-bound) 08:05 09:10 09:30 10:03 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 19:33
Headington Boundary Brook House (Stop C8) 08:05 09:10 09:30 10:03 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 19:33
Headington Lime Walk (Stop G5) 08:06 09:11 09:31 10:04 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 19:34
Headington Girdlestone Close (Stop G3) 08:07 09:12 09:32 10:05 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 19:35
Headington Goslyn Close (Stop G1) 08:08 09:13 09:33 10:06 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 19:36
Headington, opp Warren Crescent 08:09 09:14 09:34 10:07 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 19:37
Wood Farm, opp Peat Moors 08:11 09:16 09:36 10:09 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 19:39
Wood Farm Road West (E-bound) 08:12 09:17 09:37 10:10 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 19:40
Wood Farm, o/s Atkyns Road Shops 08:13 09:18 09:38 10:11 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 19:41
Wood Farm Nuffield Road (NE-bound) 08:13 09:18 09:38 10:11 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 19:41
Wood Farm Masons Road East (NW-bound) 08:14 09:19 09:39 10:12 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 19:42
Schooldays only

Wood Farm - Oxford City Centre - Dean Court

Wood Farm Masons Road East (NW-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:30
Wood Farm, o/s Foresters Tower 07:36 07:56 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 18:31
Wood Farm Road West (W-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 18:32
Wood Farm, adj Peat Moors 07:39 07:59 08:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 18:34
Headington, o/s Warren Crescent 07:40 08:00 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 18:35
Headington Goslyn Close (Stop G2) 07:41 08:01 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 18:36
Headington Girdlestone Close (Stop G4) 07:42 08:02 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 18:37
Headington Boundary Brook House (Stop C2) 07:43 08:03 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 18:38
Churchill Hospital Old Road Campus (Stop C3) 07:43 08:03 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 18:38
Churchill Hospital Roosevelt Drive (W-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 18:39
Headington Warneford Hospital (NW-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 18:39
Headington Warneford Hospital (entrance) 07:45 08:05 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 18:40
Headington, adj Divinity Road 07:47 08:07 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 18:42
Oxford, adj Stone Street 07:48 08:08 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 18:43
Oxford, adj East Avenue 07:49 08:09 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 18:44
Oxford, adj Union Street 07:50 08:10 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:45
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 07:51 08:11 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 18:46
St Clements Street (Stop C) 07:52 08:12 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 18:47
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 07:55 08:15 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 18:50
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 07:57 08:17 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 18:52
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 08:00 08:20 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 18:55
Oxford Westgate (Stop E6) 08:05 08:25 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 19:00
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D5) 08:07 08:27 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 19:02
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R8) 08:10 08:30 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 19:05
Oxford Osney Island (W-bound) 08:11 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 19:06
Oxford, opp Binsey Lane 08:12 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 19:07
Oxford, adj Lamarsh Road 08:13 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 19:08
Oxford, opp Seacourt Park and Ride 08:13 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 19:08
Botley Minns Industrial Estate (entrance) 08:14 08:34 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 19:09
Botley, o/s Elms Parade Shops 08:15 08:35 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 19:10
Botley, opp Tilbury Lane 08:17 08:37 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 19:12
Botley, opp Deanfield Road 08:18 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 19:13
Botley, adj Third Acre Rise 08:19 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 19:14
Dean Court Pinnocks Way (north entrance) 08:21 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 19:16
Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays

More information

Oxford Bus Company