Bus Times

4E - City Centre - Gilnahirk

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:50
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51
Custom House Square 07:18 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:53
Waterfront Hall (outward) 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:54
Lanyon Place 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Albertbridge 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:57
Mount Conference Centre (outward) 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:57
Woodstock Link (outward) 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:52 22:57
Pottinger Street (outward) 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:53 22:58
Calvin Street (outward) 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:58
Trillick Street (outward) 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:58
Avoniel Road (outward) 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:59
Elmgrove (outward) 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:59
Bloomfield Mill (outward) 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:55 23:00
Bloomfield Road (St Donard's) (outward) 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:56 23:01
Lichfield Avenue (outward) 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:56 23:01
Bloomfield (outward) 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:57 23:02
North Road (outward) 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:24 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:58 23:03
North Road (outward) 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:29 17:56 18:25 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:59 23:04
Stock Brothers (outward) 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:32 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:31 17:58 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:05
King's Road (outward) 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:32 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:31 17:58 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:05
Clara Park (outward) 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:33 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:32 17:59 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:01 23:06
Clara Road Entrance (outward) 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:33 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:29 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:01 23:06
4 Clarawood Park (outward) 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:34 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:07
Clarawood Park 59 (outward) 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:34 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:30 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:07
Clarawood Flats (outward) 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:35 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:31 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:03 23:08
24 Clarawood Park (outward) 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:36 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:03 18:32 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:09
127 Knock Road (outward) 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:38 08:00 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:05 18:34 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:05 23:10
Marie Curie Centre (outward) 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:38 08:00 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:05 18:34 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:06 23:11
Knock Headquarters (outward) 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:39 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:11
Towell House (outward) 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:40 08:02 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:12
King's Road (Barnett's Road) (outward) 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:41 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:08 18:37 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:08 23:13
Kingsway (outward) 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:42 08:04 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:09 18:38 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:14
Kingsway P (outward) 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:43 08:05 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:10 18:39 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:15
St Patrick's (outward) 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:43 08:05 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:15
293 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:44 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:11 23:16
237 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:45 08:07 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:12 23:17
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (other direction) 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:12 23:17
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (terminal) 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:13 23:18

Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (terminal) 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:19
178 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:19
Briarwood Park (other direction) 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:20
Gilnahirk Rise (inward) 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:20
St Patrick's (inward) 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:20
Kensington (inward) 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:21
Cherryvalley (inward) 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:21
King's Road (Barnett's Road) (inward) 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:22
King's Road (Knock Road) (inward) 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:22
Knock Headquarters (inward) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:23
Marie Curie Centre (inward) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:23
Knockvale Park (inward) 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:23
13 Clarawood Estate (inward) 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:25
117 Clarawood Park (inward) 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:26
Clarawood Grove (inward) 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:26
13 Clarawood Park (inward) 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:25 23:27
Clara Road (Sandown Road) (inward) 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:28
Clara Park (inward) 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:28
King's Road (inward) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:29
Hewitt Parade (inward) 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:29
Ballyhackamore (inward) 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:30
Cypress Gardens (inward) 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:30
Orangefield Road (inward) 06:35 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:31
Bloomfield Roundabout (inward) 06:36 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:30 23:32
Litchfield Avenue (inward) 06:36 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:30 23:32
Holycroft Avenue (inward) 06:37 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:33
Abetta Parade (inward) 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:33
Elmgrove (inward) 06:38 07:06 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:34
Clara Street (inward) 06:39 07:07 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:34
Trillick Street (inward) 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:34
Calvin Street (inward) 06:40 07:08 07:30 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:35
Cherryville Street (inward) 06:41 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:35
Woodstock Lodge (inward) 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:36
Albertbridge 06:43 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:37
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 06:44 07:12 07:34 08:00 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:36
May Street (inward) 06:47 07:15 07:37 08:04 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:38
May Street (inward) 06:48 07:16 07:38 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:39
Donegall Square West 06:50 07:18 07:40 08:09 08:30 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:41

Translink Metro