Bus Times

4M - Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:40 18:15 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Walsall, adj Dudley St 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:41 18:16 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:55 21:55
Caldmore, opp Hart St 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:42 18:17 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:43 18:17 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Caldmore, opp Little London 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:44 18:18 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:44 18:19 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:59 21:59
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:46 18:21 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Fullbrook, after BRdway 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:47 18:22 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:48 18:23 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:49 18:23 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:02 22:02
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:50 18:24 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:03 22:03
Tame Bridge 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:51 18:26 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:53 18:27 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:54 18:28 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:06
Stone Cross Jervoise Lane 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:28 17:56 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08 22:08
Charlemont Farm, opp Marsh Lane 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:57 18:31 19:10 19:40 20:09 21:09 22:09
Charlemont Farm, adj Thursfield Rd 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:58 18:31 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:09 22:09
Charlemont Farm, adj Lyndhurst Rd 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:58 18:32 19:11 19:41 20:10 21:10 22:10
Charlemont Farm, adj Newton St 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:59 18:33 19:12 19:42 20:11 21:10 22:10
Churchfield, adj Church Vale 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 18:01 18:34 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:11 22:11
Hall End, opp Stanway Road 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 18:01 18:35 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:12 22:12
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SE) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:34 18:02 18:35 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:12 22:12
Lyndon Hargate Arms 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:35 18:03 18:36 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:13 22:13
W Bromwich New Street 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:06 18:40 19:18 19:48 20:16 21:16 22:16
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:40 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:08 18:41 19:19 19:49 20:17 21:17 22:17
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:12 18:44 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:43 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:13 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:14 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:14 18:46 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:16 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:17 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:17 18:49 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:19 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:20 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Oldbury, before Park St 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:24 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:28 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:30 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:04 18:31 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Blackheath Sainsburys 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 18:08
Blackheath Sainsburys 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Blackheath Darby St 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Blackheath, opp Regis Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Blackheath, adj Holly Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Old Hill, opp Yew Tree Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Brickhouse Farm, opp Rowley Regis Cemetery 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Old Hill, adj Wrights Lane 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Old Hill, opp Best St 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Old Hill Cross (after) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cradley Heath, adj Market 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cradley Heath, after Five Ways 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand B) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Cradley Heath, adj Cradley Forge 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Quarry Bank, adj New St 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58

Merry Hill - Walsall via West Bromwich

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 21:15 22:15 23:15
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Quarry Bank, opp New St 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cradley Heath, opp Cradley Forge 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand F) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cradley Heath, opp Market 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cradley Heath Tesco 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Old Hill Cross (before) 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Old Hill, adj Best St 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Old Hill, opp Wrights Lane 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Brickhouse Farm, adj Rowley Regis Cemetery 07:04 07:35 08:08 08:37 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Old Hill, adj Yew Tree Lane 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blackheath, opp Holly Rd 07:07 07:38 08:12 08:40 09:05 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blackheath, adj Regis Rd 07:08 07:40 08:13 08:41 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Blackheath Barclays Bank 07:10 07:43 08:17 08:44 09:09 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:11 07:45 08:19 08:46 09:10 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:12 07:46 08:20 08:47 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:14 07:48 08:22 08:49 09:13 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:14 07:49 08:23 08:50 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:51 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:17 07:52 08:27 08:53 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:18 07:54 08:29 08:55 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Oldbury, after Park St 07:20 07:56 08:30 08:57 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:23 08:00 08:35 09:01 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 07:24 08:01 08:36 09:02 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:25 08:02 08:37 09:03 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:26 08:03 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:28 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:28 08:05 08:40 09:06 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:29 08:06 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:30 08:07 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:31 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:34 08:11 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:40 19:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:39 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:35 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
W Bromwich, after New Street 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:36 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:38 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SF) 07:43 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:39 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:46 20:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Churchfield, opp Church Vale 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:19 09:40 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Charlemont Farm, after Heath Lane 07:45 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:41 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:48 20:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Charlemont Farm, opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:46 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:42 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Charlemont Farm, opp Thursfield Rd 07:46 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:42 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:15 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Charlemont Farm, adj Marsh Lane 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:22 09:43 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:53 17:16 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:24 09:45 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:18 17:39 18:03 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:52 20:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:25 09:46 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:26 09:47 10:09 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Tame Bridge 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:12 14:52 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:30 09:51 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 07:56 08:32 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:04 17:27 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:15 14:55 15:16 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:04 17:27 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:16 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Caldmore, adj Little London 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:34 09:55 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Caldmore Green (adj) 07:59 08:35 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:17 14:57 15:18 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:07 17:30 17:51 18:15 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:19 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:09 17:32 17:53 18:17 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Caldmore Vicarage Place 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:19 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:09 17:32 17:53 18:17 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 08:03 08:39 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:21 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:50 17:11 17:34 17:55 18:19 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:21 22:21 23:21 00:21

More information

National Express West Midlands