Bus Times

5 - Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 06:17 06:50 07:08 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 08:25 08:45 08:58 then every 12 minutes until 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 06:18 06:51 07:09 07:26 08:26 08:46 08:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:01 23:01
S View Coronation Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:52 07:10 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:02 23:02
S View Pemerton Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:53 07:11 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:13 20:03 23:03
Oakridge, adj Walnut Way 06:21 06:54 07:12 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:14 20:04 23:04
Oakridge Centre (NW-bound) 06:22 06:55 07:13 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:05 23:05
Oakridge House (adj) 06:22 06:55 07:13 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:05 23:05
Oakridge, opp Jefferson Road 06:23 06:56 07:14 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:06 23:06
Oakridge Road (nr) 06:23 06:56 07:15 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:06 23:06
Oakridge, adj Scotney Road 06:24 06:57 07:16 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:17 20:07 23:07
Oakridge Stratfield Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:58 07:17 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:08 23:08
Oakridge Osborne Close (W-bound) 06:25 06:59 07:18 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:07 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:08 23:08
Popley Way (Stop) 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:10 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:11 23:11
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 2) 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:10 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:11 23:11
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 3) 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:41 09:00 09:11 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:12 23:12
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 4) 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:00 09:11 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:15 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:12 23:12
Popley Abbey Road Shops (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:43 09:01 09:12 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:16 16:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:13 23:13
Popley Abbey Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:44 09:02 09:13 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:17 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:14 23:14
Popley Abbey Court (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:03 09:14 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 16:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:14 23:14
Popley, adj Buckfast Close 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:45 09:04 09:15 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 16:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:15 23:15
Popley Tintern Close (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:05 09:16 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 16:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:16 23:16
Oakridge Osborne Close (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:08 09:19 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 16:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:19 23:19
Oakridge Stratfield Road (NE-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:08 09:19 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 16:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:19 23:19
Oakridge, opp Scotney Road 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:10 09:20 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:25 16:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:20 23:20
Oakridge Road (adj) 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:10 09:21 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:26 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:20 23:20
Oakridge, adj Jefferson Road 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:11 09:21 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:26 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:21 23:21
Oakridge House (opp) 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:11 09:22 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:27 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:21 23:21
Oakridge Centre (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:12 09:23 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:28 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:22 23:22
Oakridge, opp Walnut Way 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:13 09:24 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:29 16:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:23 23:23
S View Pemerton Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:14 09:24 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:30 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:23 23:23
S View Coronation Road (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:15 09:26 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:24 23:24
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:16 09:27 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:25 23:25
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:19 09:29 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:27 23:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire