Bus Times

5 - Birmingham - Solihull via Monkspath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Solihull - Birmingham via Monkspath

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:38 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 14:02 14:22 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:43 17:02 17:38 18:13 18:53 19:58 then hourly until 22:58
Solihull, opp Whitefields Rd 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:42 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:00 16:19 16:46 17:05 17:41 18:16 18:55 20:00 23:00
Widney, adj St Alphege School 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:47 17:06 17:42 18:17 18:56 20:01 23:01
Widney, adj Deer Park Way 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:45 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:57 20:02 23:02
Widney Manor Station (after) 07:03 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:48 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:59 20:04 23:04
Widney, opp Stonebow Avenue 07:04 07:22 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:49 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:04 23:04
Widney, before Knightcote Drive 07:04 07:22 07:40 08:02 08:25 08:49 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:12 17:47 18:21 19:00 20:05 23:05
Monkspath, opp Hillfield Park 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:50 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:01 20:06 23:06
Monkspath, opp Farmhouse Way 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:54 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:02 20:06 23:06
Monkspath, adj Kettlebrook Rd 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:14 17:49 18:23 19:02 20:07 23:07
Monkspath, adj Elmbridge Drive 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:52 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:03 20:07 23:07
Monkspath, adj Shelly Crescent 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:56 17:15 17:50 18:24 19:03 20:08 23:08
Monkspath, opp Hillwood Avenue 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:56 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:08 23:08
Monkspath, adj Stapenhall Rd 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:16 17:51 18:25 19:04 20:08 23:08
Monkspath, adj Kemerton Way 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:16 17:51 18:25 19:04 20:09 23:09
Monkspath, opp Palefield Rd 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:58 17:17 17:52 18:26 19:05 20:09 23:09
Monkspath, adj Rainsbrook Drive 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:58 17:17 17:52 18:26 19:05 20:10 23:10
Monkspath Hall Rd (adj) 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:19 17:54 18:28 19:07 20:11 23:11
Monkspath, adj Exel 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:19 17:54 18:28 19:07 20:11 23:11
Blossomfield, opp Monkspath Business Park 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:07 20:11 23:11
Blossomfield, adj Stirling Rd 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:35 17:02 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:08 20:12 23:12
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Boulevard 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:15 16:35 17:02 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:08 20:12 23:12
Blossomfield, adj Highlands Rd 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:36 17:03 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:09 20:13 23:13
Three May Poles, opp Swallows Meadow 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:13 08:36 09:00 09:21 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:17 16:37 17:04 17:23 17:58 18:32 19:10 20:14 23:14
Three May Poles, after Cranmore Boulevard 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:11 20:15 23:15
Three May Poles, adj Our Lady of the Wayside 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:11 20:15 23:15
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:15 08:38 09:02 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:12 20:16 23:16
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:03 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:09 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:13 20:17 23:17
Shirley, adj School Rd 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:17 08:40 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:11 17:30 18:04 18:37 19:14 20:18 23:18
Shirley, adj St James Church 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:05 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:12 17:31 18:05 18:38 19:15 20:18 23:18
Shirley, before The Saracens Head 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:19 08:42 09:06 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:32 18:06 18:39 19:16 20:19 23:19
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:43 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:17 20:20 23:20
Shirley, after Stratford Rd 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:34 18:08 18:40 19:17 20:20 23:20
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:22 08:45 09:09 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:17 17:36 18:10 18:41 19:18 20:22 23:22
Haslucks Green, opp Blythsford Rd 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:19 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:20 20:23 23:23
Robin Hood, opp The Baldwin 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:12 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:21 17:40 18:13 18:44 19:21 20:24 23:24
Robin Hood, adj Scribers Lane 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:21 17:40 18:13 18:44 19:21 20:24 23:24
Robin Hood, opp Fallowfield Avenue 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:23 17:41 18:14 18:45 19:22 20:25 23:25
Robin Hood, adj Doveridge Rd 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:15 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:24 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:23 20:26 23:26
Yardley Wood, adj Etwall Rd 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:25 17:43 18:16 18:47 19:24 20:27 23:27
Yardley Wood, before Highfield Rd Island 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:25 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:24 20:27 23:27
Yardley Wood, opp Sherwood Rd 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:27 17:45 18:18 18:49 19:26 20:29 23:29
Springfield, adj Webb Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:27 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:26 20:29 23:29
Springfield, after Robin Hood Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:28 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:27 20:30 23:30
Sarehole Mill, opp Southam Rd 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:29 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:27 20:30 23:30
Sarehole Mill (before) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:30 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:28 20:31 23:31
Sarehole Mill (opp) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:31 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:32 23:32
Sarehole Mill, opp Gracewell Rd 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:31 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:32 23:32
Sparkhill, adj Moseley School 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:34 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:34 23:34
Wake Green, nr Mackenzie Rd 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:35 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:35 23:35
Sparkhill, adj Belle Walk 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:36 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:34 20:36 23:36
Sparkhill, adj Bridge Close 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:12 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:37 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:34 20:36 23:36
Sparkhill, opp Court Rd 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:39 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:36 20:38 23:38
Greet, opp Baker St 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:18 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:38 20:40 23:40
Sparkbrook, adj Wilton Rd 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:19 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:39 20:40 23:40
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:20 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:40 20:41 23:41
Sparkbrook, after Palmerston Rd 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:41 20:42 23:42
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:41 20:42 23:42
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:47 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:42 20:43 23:43
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:48 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:43 20:44 23:44
Bordesley Middleway (after) 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:50 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:44 20:45 23:45
Deritend, opp Adderley St 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:53 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:46 20:47 23:47
Deritend, opp Gibb St 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:47 20:47 23:47
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:48 20:48 23:48
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:49 20:49 23:49
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:52 20:52 23:52

Birmingham - Solihull via Monkspath

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 then every 20 minutes until 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:56 22:56
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:58 22:58
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:59 22:59
Deritend, adj Gibb St 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:00 23:00
Deritend, before Adderley St 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:00 23:00
Bordesley Trinity Terrace 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:01 23:01
Bordesley Middleway (before) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 23:02
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:03 23:03
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:04 23:04
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Sparkbrook, opp Wilton Rd 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Greet, before Baker St 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Sparkhill, opp Frederick Rd 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Sparkhill, adj Court Rd 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 23:09
Sparkhill, opp Bridge Close 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:10 23:10
Sparkhill, adj Woodlands Rd 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:11 23:11
Wake Green, before Mackenzie Rd 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:11 23:11
Sparkhill, adj Attock Cricket Club 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13 23:13
Sarehole Mill, adj Gracewell Rd 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14 23:14
Springfield, adj Sarehole Mill 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15 23:15
Sarehole Mill (adj) 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 23:16
Sarehole Mill, adj Southam Rd 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 23:16
Springfield, before Robin Hood Lane 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17 23:17
Yardley Wood, adj Sherwood Rd 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 23:18
Yardley Wood, after Highfield Rd Island 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 23:19
Yardley Wood, opp Etwall Rd 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 23:20
Robin Hood, opp Doveridge Rd 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 23:21
Robin Hood, adj Fallowfield Avenue 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:22 23:22
Robin Hood, opp Scribers Lane 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:49 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:23 23:23
Robin Hood, adj The Baldwin 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:24 23:24
Haslucks Green, adj Blythsford Rd 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:57 19:26 20:24 23:24
Haslucks Green, adj Skelcher Rd 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:58 19:27 20:25 23:25
Shirley Stratford Rd 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:36 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:00 19:29 20:26 23:26
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:29 20:27 23:27
Shirley The Saracens Head 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:17 09:35 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:01 19:30 20:28 23:28
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:36 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:02 19:31 20:28 23:28
Shirley, opp St James Church 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:17 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:37 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:03 19:32 20:29 23:29
Shirley, adj Union Rd 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:00 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:38 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:04 19:33 20:30 23:30
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:00 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:21 09:39 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:04 19:33 20:30 23:30
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:40 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:05 19:34 20:31 23:31
Three May Poles Marshall Lake Rd 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:10 09:24 09:42 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:06 19:35 20:32 23:32
Three May Poles, before Cranmore Boulevard 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:11 09:25 09:43 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:07 19:36 20:33 23:33
Three May Poles, adj Swallows Meadow 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:11 09:25 09:43 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:07 19:36 20:33 23:33
Blossomfield, opp Highlands Rd 06:59 07:19 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:44 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:08 19:37 20:34 23:34
Blossomfield, after Cranmore Boulevard 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:45 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:09 19:38 20:35 23:35
Blossomfield, opp Stirling Rd 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:45 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:09 19:38 20:35 23:35
Blossomfield, adj Monkspath Business Park 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:28 09:46 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:09 19:38 20:35 23:35
Monkspath, opp Exel 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:47 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:36 23:36
Monkspath Hall Rd (opp) 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:40 20:37 23:37
Monkspath, opp Rainsbrook Drive 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:58 16:17 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:40 20:37 23:37
Monkspath, adj Palefield Rd 07:04 07:24 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:12 19:41 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, opp Kemerton Way 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:12 19:41 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, opp Stapenhall Rd 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 16:00 16:19 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:41 20:38 23:38
Monkspath, adj Hillwood Avenue 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:33 09:51 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:13 19:42 20:39 23:39
Monkspath, opp Shelley Lane 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:33 09:51 10:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:01 16:20 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:39 23:39
Monkspath, opp Kettlebrook Rd 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:52 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:21 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:40 23:40
Monkspath, adj Farmhouse Way 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:53 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:03 16:22 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:40 23:40
Monkspath, adj Hillfield Park 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:53 10:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:03 16:22 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:41 23:41
Widney Lane Island (opp) 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:55 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:24 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:42 23:42
Widney, adj Stonebow Avenue 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:55 10:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:24 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:43 23:43
Widney Manor Station (nr) 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:57 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:26 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:19 19:47 20:44 23:44
Widney, opp Deer Park Way 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:59 10:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:28 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:20 19:48 20:45 23:45
Widney, opp St Alphege School 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:42 10:00 10:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:30 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:47 23:47
Solihull, adj Whitefields Rd 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:24 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:43 10:01 10:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:48 23:48
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:47 10:05 10:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:19 16:37 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:26 19:54 20:51 23:51

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands