Bus Times

5 - Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges - Pound Hill

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Pound Hill - Three Bridges - Crawley - County Oak - Gatwick South

Pound Hill Parade (adj) 04:08 05:59 06:55 07:33 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:44 then every 30 minutes until 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:30 20:24 21:35 22:45
Pound Hill, opp Burleys Road 04:08 05:59 06:55 07:33 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:30 20:24 21:35 22:45
Pound Hill, adj Hillcrest Close 04:09 06:00 06:56 07:33 08:10 08:46 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:31 20:25 21:36 22:46
Crabbet Park, opp Ashurst Drive 04:10 06:01 06:57 07:34 08:11 08:47 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:32 20:26 21:37 22:47
Crabbet Park, opp Kelso Close 04:11 06:02 06:58 07:35 08:12 08:48 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:52 19:33 20:27 21:38 22:48
Crabbet Park, opp Sedgefield Close 04:12 06:03 06:59 07:36 08:13 08:49 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:34 20:28 21:39 22:49
Crabbet Park Wentworth Drive (W-bound) 04:12 06:03 06:59 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:34 20:28 21:39 22:49
Pound Hill, opp Greyhound Slip 04:12 06:03 06:59 07:37 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:53 19:34 20:28 21:39 22:49
Pound Hill, opp Heathfield 04:14 06:05 07:01 07:39 08:16 08:51 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:55 19:36 20:30 21:41 22:51
Pound Hill, adj Orde Close 04:15 06:06 07:02 07:40 08:18 08:52 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:56 19:37 20:31 21:42 22:52
Wakehams Green Haywards (o/s 9) 04:15 06:06 07:02 07:41 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:56 19:37 20:31 21:42 22:52
Wakehams Green, adj Halifax Close 04:16 06:07 07:03 07:42 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:57 19:38 20:32 21:43 22:53
Wakehams Green, adj Binney Court 04:16 06:07 07:03 07:43 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:57 19:38 20:32 21:43 22:53
Wakehams Green, adj Walton Heath 04:17 06:08 07:04 07:44 08:21 08:55 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:58 19:39 20:33 21:44 22:54
Wakehams Green, adj Blindley Road 04:17 06:08 07:05 07:44 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:59 19:40 20:33 21:44 22:54
Pound Hill, adj Worth Park 04:18 06:09 07:06 07:45 08:23 08:57 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:59 19:40 20:34 21:45 22:55
Pound Hill, adj Balliol Close 04:19 06:10 07:07 07:47 08:24 08:58 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:00 19:41 20:35 21:46 22:56
Pound Hill, opp Peterhouse Parade 04:20 06:11 07:09 07:49 08:26 09:00 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:02 19:43 20:36 21:47 22:57
Pound Hill, adj Burns Road 04:21 06:12 07:10 07:50 08:27 09:01 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:03 19:44 20:37 21:48 22:58
Three Bridges, adj Tennyson Close 04:21 06:12 07:10 07:51 08:29 09:03 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:03 19:44 20:37 21:48 22:58
Three Bridges, adj Park Way 04:23 06:14 07:12 07:53 08:31 09:05 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:05 19:46 20:39 21:50 23:00
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 04:24 06:15 07:13 07:55 08:33 09:07 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:06 19:47 20:40 21:51 23:01
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 04:25 06:16 07:15 07:57 08:35 09:09 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:07 19:48 20:41 21:52 23:02
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 04:26 06:17 07:16 07:58 08:36 09:10 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:08 19:49 20:42 21:53 23:03
Crawley Bus Station (Stand G) 04:29 06:20 07:19 08:01 08:39 09:13 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:39 19:11 19:52 20:45 21:56 23:06
Crawley Bus Station (Stand G) 04:31 06:22 07:21 08:04 08:42 09:16 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:13 19:54 20:47 21:58 23:08
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 04:31 06:22 07:21 08:05 08:43 09:17 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:14 19:54 20:47 21:58 23:08
Crawley High Street (N-bound) 04:32 06:23 07:22 08:05 08:44 09:18 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:14 19:55 20:48 21:59 23:09
Crawley, nr Multiplex 04:33 06:24 07:23 08:06 08:44 09:18 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:15 19:56 20:49 22:00 23:10
Northgate London Road South (N-bound) 04:34 06:25 07:24 08:07 08:46 09:20 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:16 19:57 20:50 22:01 23:11
Langley Green, adj Crowne Plaza Hotel 04:35 06:26 07:25 08:09 08:47 09:21 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:18 19:58 20:51 22:02 23:12
Langley Green, adj Swallow Road 04:36 06:27 07:26 08:10 08:49 09:23 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:19 19:59 20:52 22:03 23:13
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop B) 04:37 06:28 07:27 08:11 08:50 09:24 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:20 20:00 20:53 22:04 23:14
Langley Green, opp Medlar Close 04:37 06:28 07:27 08:11 08:50 09:24 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:20 20:00 20:53 22:04 23:14
Langley Green, opp Beckett Lane 04:37 06:28 07:27 08:12 08:51 09:25 09:52 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:21 20:01 20:54 22:05 23:15
Langley Green Hospital (adj) 04:38 06:29 07:28 08:13 08:52 09:26 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:22 20:02 20:55 22:06 23:16
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 04:39 06:30 07:29 08:14 08:53 09:27 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:23 20:03 20:56 22:07 23:17
County Oak, adj Betts Way 04:39 06:30 07:30 08:15 08:54 09:27 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:01 18:30 18:52 19:23 20:03 20:56 22:07 23:17
Manor Royal, opp Gatwick Manor Hotel 04:40 06:31 07:30 08:15 08:54 09:28 09:56 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:24 20:04 20:57 22:08 23:18
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (E-bound) 04:40 06:32 07:31 08:17 08:56 09:29 09:57 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:25 20:05 20:58 22:09 23:19
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 04:44 06:36 07:36 08:22 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:36 18:58 19:29 20:09 21:02 22:13 23:23

Gatwick South - County Oak - Crawley - Three Bridges - Pound Hill

Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 05:35 06:29 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:44 18:21 19:04 20:00 21:12 22:22
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:38 06:32 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:25 19:07 20:03 21:15 22:25
Manor Royal, adj Gatwick Manor Hotel 05:38 06:33 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:50 18:26 19:08 20:03 21:15 22:25
County Oak, opp Betts Way 05:39 06:34 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:51 18:27 19:09 20:04 21:16 22:26
County Oak Retail Park (N-bound) 05:40 06:35 07:10 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:52 18:28 19:10 20:05 21:17 22:27
Langley Green Hospital (opp) 05:41 06:36 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:53 18:29 19:11 20:06 21:17 22:27
Langley Green, adj Beckett Lane 05:42 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:12 20:07 21:18 22:28
Langley Green, adj Medlar Close 05:42 06:37 07:13 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:12 20:07 21:19 22:29
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop A) 05:44 06:39 07:15 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:14 20:09 21:20 22:30
Langley Green, opp Swallow Road 05:44 06:39 07:15 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:32 19:14 20:09 21:20 22:30
Langley Green, opp Crowne Plaza Hotel 05:46 06:41 07:17 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:16 20:11 21:22 22:32
Northgate London Road South (S-bound) 05:47 06:42 07:18 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:00 18:35 19:17 20:12 21:23 22:33
Crawley, opp Multiplex 05:48 06:43 07:19 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:18 20:13 21:24 22:34
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 05:49 06:44 07:21 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:37 19:19 20:14 21:25 22:35
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 05:51 06:46 07:23 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:39 19:21 20:16 21:27 22:37
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 05:53 06:48 07:26 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:42 19:23 20:18 21:29 22:39
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 05:55 06:50 07:28 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:44 19:25 20:20 21:31 22:41
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 05:56 06:51 07:29 08:04 08:40 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:45 19:26 20:21 21:32 22:42
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 05:58 06:54 07:32 08:07 08:43 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:48 19:29 20:23 21:34 22:44
Pound Hill Parade (adj) 05:59 06:55 07:33 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:30 20:24 21:35 22:45

More information

Metrobus