Bus Times

5 - Derby - Sunny Hill - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 19:00 20:00
Derby St Peter's Street (Stop A1) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 19:00 20:00
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 19:01 20:01
Derby, adj Mount Street 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:03 20:03
Derby, opp Gerard Street 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:08 19:03 20:03
St Lukes, opp Farm Street 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 19:05 20:05
St Lukes, adj Lorne Street 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 19:06 20:06
St Lukes, opp Faire Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 19:08 20:08
St Lukes, opp Harrison Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 19:08 20:08
St Lukes Bedford Street (S-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:56 18:14 19:09 20:09
St Lukes, adj Westbury Street 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Radcliffe Dr (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:15 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Radcliffe Drive West (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:16 19:10 20:10
St Lukes Rowditch Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:16 19:11 20:11
California, adj Bemrose School 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:59 18:17 19:11 20:11
California, opp Albany Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:35 18:00 18:17 19:12 20:12
California, adj Manor Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:36 18:01 18:18 19:13 20:13
California, opp Ring Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:37 18:02 18:19 19:13 20:13
California, adj Royal Hospital Entrance 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:21 19:15 20:15
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:05 18:22 19:15 20:15
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 19:16 20:16
Mickleover, adj Jackson Avenue 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:06 18:23 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Keats Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:24 19:17 20:17
Littleover, opp Greenway Drive 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:25 19:18 20:18
Littleover, opp Derby High School 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:26 19:18 20:18
Littleover The Hollow (S-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:10 18:27 19:19 20:19
Littleover, opp Harpur Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:29 19:20 20:20
Littleover, adj Hill Cross Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:21 08:44 09:03 09:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:13 18:30 19:21 20:21
Littleover, adj Greenburn Close 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:45 09:04 09:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:14 18:31 19:22 20:22
Sunny Hill, adj Kegworth Avenue 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:46 09:05 09:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:51 18:15 18:32 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (SW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:05 09:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:32 19:23 20:23
Sunny Hill, adj Bowbridge Avenue 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:06 09:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:33 19:24 20:24
Sunny Hill, adj The Oaklands 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:08 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:35 19:25 20:25
Sunny Hill, opp Swarkestone Drive 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:09 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:36 19:26 20:26
Sunny Hill, adj Blagreaves Lane End 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:32 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:37 19:27 20:27
Sunny Hill Donington Drive (N-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:39 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill Donington Drive (N-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:39 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill Staunton Avenue (SE-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:12 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:39 19:29 20:29
Sunny Hill, adj Sunnyhill Avenue Shops 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:33 08:56 09:13 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:40 19:30 20:30
Sunny Hill Kendon Avenue (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:34 08:57 09:14 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:41 19:30 20:30
Normanton, adj Cuttlebrook Close 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:58 09:15 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:42 19:31 20:31
Normanton Caxton Street (SE-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:15 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:42 19:31 20:31
Normanton, adj Coleridge Street 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:17 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:44 19:33 20:33
Normanton, opp Baxter Square 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:17 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:44 19:33 20:33
Normanton Browning Circle (NW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:34 20:34
Normanton, adj Huxley Close 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:41 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:46 19:35 20:35
Normanton, adj Derby Lane 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:42 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:49 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:36 20:36
Normanton, opp Castleton Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:43 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:37 20:37
Normanton, opp Hathersage Avenue 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:51 18:09 18:32 18:49 19:38 20:38
Littleover Valley Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:47 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:41 20:41
Littleover, opp Mostyn Avenue 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:48 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:13 18:36 18:53 19:41 20:41
Littleover Normanton Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:49 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:14 18:37 18:54 19:42 20:42
Littleover, adj Church Street 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:50 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:15 18:38 18:55 19:43 20:43
Littleover Post Office (opp) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:31 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:52 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:17 18:40 18:57 19:45 20:45
Littleover Carlton Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:53 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:18 18:41 18:58 19:46 20:46
Littleover, adj Grafton Street 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:33 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:54 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:19 18:42 18:59 19:46 20:46
Normanton, opp Buller Street 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:00 19:47 20:47
Normanton, opp Overdale Road 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:00 19:48 20:48
Normanton St Chads Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:56 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:21 18:44 19:01 19:48 20:48
Normanton, adj Empress Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:57 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:02 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill, adj Mount Carmel Street 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:57 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:02 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill Mill Hill Lane (NE-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:58 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:23 18:46 19:03 19:50 20:50
Rose Hill, adj Swinburne Street 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:59 16:59 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:24 18:47 19:04 19:51 20:51
Derby, opp Leopold Street 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:39 10:01 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:26 18:49 19:06 19:53 20:53
Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:42 10:04 17:04 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:29 18:52 19:09 19:56 20:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information