Bus Times

5 - Guildford - Royal Surrey Hospital - Park Barn - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 12) 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 then every 20 minutes until 17:17 17:37 then every 30 minutes until
Guildford Station (Stop D) 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 17:21 17:41
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 17:21 17:41
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 17:22 17:42
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 17:23 17:43
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 17:24 17:44
Guildford, opp Tesco 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 17:26 17:46
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 17:28 17:48
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 17:29 17:49
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 21:52
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 21:52
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 21:53
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 21:54
Park Barn, opp Homestall 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 21:55
Park Barn, adj Shops 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 21:56
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 21:56
Park Barn, adj Foxburrows Avenue 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 21:57
Park Barn, adj Woodside Road 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 21:58
Westborough, adj Fairfield Rise 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 17:40 18:00 18:28 21:58
Woodbridge Hill, adj Westway 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 21:59
Woodbridge Hill, opp Southway Shops 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 22:00
Woodbridge Hill (SE-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 22:01
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 17:45 18:04 18:32 22:02
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 17:46 18:05 18:33 22:03
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 17:48 18:07 18:35 22:05
Guildford, opp Police Station 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 17:49 18:07 18:35 22:05
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop A) 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:31 17:51 18:09 18:37 22:07

More information