Bus Times

5 - Guildford - Royal Surrey Hospital - Park Barn - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 12) 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 then every 10 minutes until 12:37 then every 15 minutes until 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 then every 30 minutes until
Guildford Station (Stop D) 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 12:41 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:14 20:44
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 12:41 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:14 20:44
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 12:42 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:14 20:44
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 12:43 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:15 20:45
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 12:44 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:16 20:46
Guildford, opp Tesco 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 12:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:18 20:48
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 12:48 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:20 20:50
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 12:49 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:50
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 05:45 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 12:52 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:22 22:52
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 05:46 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 12:53 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:54 21:22 22:52
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 05:47 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 12:54 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:55 21:23 22:53
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 05:48 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 12:55 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:26 20:56 21:24 22:54
Park Barn, opp Homestall 05:49 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 12:56 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:27 20:57 21:25 22:55
Park Barn, adj Shops 05:50 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 12:57 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:26 22:56
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 05:50 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 12:57 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:26 22:56
Park Barn, adj Foxburrows Avenue 05:51 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 12:58 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:57
Park Barn, adj Woodside Road 05:52 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:29 12:59 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:28 22:58
Westborough, adj Fairfield Rise 05:53 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 13:00 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:28 22:58
Woodbridge Hill, adj Westway 05:54 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 13:01 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:29 22:59
Woodbridge Hill, opp Southway Shops 05:55 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 13:02 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:30 23:00
Woodbridge Hill (SE-bound) 05:56 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 13:03 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:33 21:03 21:31 23:01
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 05:57 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:35 13:05 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:02
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 05:58 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:36 13:06 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:35 21:05 21:33 23:03
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 06:00 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:38 13:08 15:08 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:37 21:07 21:35 23:05
Guildford, opp Police Station 06:00 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:39 13:09 15:09 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:37 21:07 21:35 23:05
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop A) 06:02 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:41 13:11 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:39 21:09 21:37 23:07

More information

Safeguard Coaches