Bus Times

5 - Hangleton - Hove - Brighton - Patcham

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Hangleton - Hove - Brighton - Patcham

Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 07:07 07:56 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:39 then every 20 minutes until 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 then every 20 minutes until 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:15 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:22
Hangleton, adj West Blatchington School 07:07 07:56 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:15 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:22
Hangleton Burwash Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:57 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:37 20:16 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:23
Hangleton High Park Avenue (SW-bound) 07:09 07:58 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:17 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:23
Hangleton Lark Hill (W-bound) 07:10 07:59 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:18 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:24
Hangleton Northease Drive middle (SE-bound) 07:10 07:59 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:18 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:25
Hangleton, adj Ashlings Way 07:12 08:01 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:41 20:20 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:26
Hangleton, opp Grenadier Hotel 07:13 08:02 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:42 20:21 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:27
Hove Maytree Walk (S-bound) 07:14 08:03 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:43 20:22 21:03 21:23 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:27
Hove, after Elm Drive Shops 07:15 08:04 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:16 19:44 20:22 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:28
Hove, before Holmes Avenue 07:16 08:05 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:45 20:24 21:05 21:25 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:29
Hove, opp Amherst Crescent 07:17 08:06 08:44 09:09 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:46 20:24 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:30
Hove, opp Aldrington Avenue 07:18 08:07 08:45 09:11 09:32 09:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:19 19:47 20:25 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:31
Hove Park Tavern (S-bound) 07:19 08:08 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:33 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:27 21:08 21:28 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:32
Hove, opp Coleridge Street 07:21 08:10 08:48 09:14 09:36 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:22 19:50 20:28 21:09 21:29 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:33
Hove Ellen Street (E-bound) 07:22 19:25 19:53 20:31 21:12 21:32 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:36
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 08:11 08:49 09:16 09:38 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:01
Hove, opp Livingstone Road 07:22 19:25 19:53 20:31 21:12 21:32 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:36
Hove George Street (Stop K) 07:24 08:13 08:51 09:17 09:39 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:38 19:02 19:26 19:54 20:32 21:13 21:33 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:37
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 07:25 08:13 08:51 09:18 09:40 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:39 19:03 19:27 19:55 20:33 21:14 21:34 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:38
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 07:27 08:15 08:53 09:20 09:42 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:41 19:05 19:29 19:57 20:35 21:16 21:36 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:40
Hove, opp Second Avenue 07:28 08:16 08:54 09:21 09:43 10:02 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:42 19:06 19:30 19:58 20:36 21:17 21:37 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:41
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 07:28 08:17 08:55 09:22 09:44 10:03 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:44 19:07 19:31 19:59 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:41
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 07:30 08:18 08:56 09:23 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:45 19:08 19:32 20:00 20:38 21:19 21:39 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:43
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 07:31 08:19 08:57 09:25 09:47 10:06 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:47 19:10 19:34 20:01 20:39 21:20 21:40 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:44
Brighton, adj Waitrose 07:32 08:21 08:59 09:26 09:48 10:08 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:49 19:11 19:35 20:03 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:20 22:40 23:20 23:45
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 07:33 08:22 09:00 09:28 09:50 10:10 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:37 20:04 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:21 22:41 23:21 23:46
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop E) 07:34 08:23 09:01 09:29 09:51 10:11 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:38 20:05 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:47
Brighton Station (Stop B) 07:36 19:42 20:08 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:25 22:45 23:25 23:50
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 08:25 09:04 09:32 09:54 10:14 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:09 18:33 18:56 19:18
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 07:38 08:25 09:04 09:32 09:54 10:15 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:45 20:11 20:49 21:29 21:48 22:27 22:47 23:27 23:52
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 07:41 08:29 09:09 09:37 09:59 10:20 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:15 18:39 19:02 19:24 19:48 20:13 20:51 21:31 21:51 22:30 22:50 23:30 23:55
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 07:42 08:31 09:11 09:39 10:01 10:22 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:05 19:26 19:50 20:15 20:53 21:33 21:52 22:31 22:51 23:31 23:56
Brighton York Hill (Stop D) 07:42 08:32 09:12 09:40 10:02 10:23 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:19 18:43 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:16 20:54 21:34 21:53 22:31 22:51 23:31 23:56
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop X) 07:43 08:32 09:12 09:40 10:02 10:23 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:16 20:54 21:34 21:53 22:32 22:52 23:32 23:57
Brighton, opp Springfield Road 07:44 08:33 09:13 09:41 10:03 10:24 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:21 18:45 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:17 20:55 21:35 21:54 22:33 22:53 23:33 23:58
Brighton, opp Stanford Avenue 07:44 08:34 09:14 09:42 10:04 10:25 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:22 18:46 19:08 19:29 19:53 20:18 20:56 21:36 21:55 22:33 22:53 23:33 23:58
Brighton, adj Nestor Court 07:45 08:35 09:15 09:43 10:05 10:26 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:23 18:47 19:09 19:30 19:54 20:19 20:57 21:37 21:56 22:34 22:54 23:34 23:59
Brighton, adj Rookery Close 07:46 08:36 09:17 09:45 10:07 10:28 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:24 18:48 19:11 19:32 19:56 20:21 20:59 21:38 21:57 22:35 22:55 23:35 00:01
Brighton, opp Preston Drove 07:47 08:37 09:18 09:46 10:08 10:29 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:26 18:50 19:12 19:33 19:57 20:22 21:00 21:39 21:58 22:36 22:56 23:36 00:01
Brighton, opp Harrington Road 07:48 08:38 09:19 09:47 10:09 10:30 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:53 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:27 18:51 19:13 19:34 19:58 20:23 21:01 21:40 21:59 22:37 22:57 23:37 00:02
Brighton, opp Varndean Road 07:48 08:38 09:19 09:47 10:09 10:30 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:53 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:27 18:51 19:13 19:34 19:58 20:23 21:01 21:40 21:59 22:37 22:57 23:37 00:02
Brighton, adj Cedars Gardens 07:49 08:39 09:20 09:48 10:10 10:31 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:54 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:28 18:52 19:14 19:35 19:59 20:24 21:02 21:41 22:00 22:38 22:58 23:38 00:03
Brighton, adj Tongdean Lane East 07:50 08:40 09:21 09:49 10:11 10:32 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 15:55 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:29 18:53 19:15 19:36 20:00 20:25 21:03 21:42 22:01 22:39 22:59 23:39 00:04
Brighton, adj The Deneway East 07:51 08:41 09:22 09:50 10:12 10:33 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:56 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:30 18:54 19:16 19:37 20:01 20:26 21:03 21:42 22:01 22:39 22:59 23:39 00:04
Brighton Bottom of Carden Avenue (E-bound) 07:51 08:41 09:22 09:50 10:12 10:33 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:56 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:30 18:54 19:16 19:37 20:01 20:26 21:04 21:43 22:02 22:40 23:00 23:40 00:05
Brighton, opp Graham Avenue 07:52 08:42 09:23 09:51 10:13 10:34 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:57 15:57 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:32 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:02 20:27 21:04 21:43 22:02 22:40 23:00 23:40 00:05
Patcham Patchdean (N-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:24 09:52 10:14 10:35 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:33 18:57 19:19 19:40 20:03 20:28 21:05 21:44 22:03 22:41 23:01 23:41 00:06
Patcham Winfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:24 09:52 10:15 10:36 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:59 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:33 18:57 19:19 19:40 20:03 20:28 21:06 21:45 22:04 22:42 23:02 23:42 00:07
Patcham, opp The Ladies Mile 07:54 08:44 09:25 09:53 10:16 10:37 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:00 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:34 18:58 19:20 19:41 20:04 20:29 21:06 21:45 22:04 22:42 23:02 23:42 00:07
Patcham Barrhill Avenue (N-bound) 07:54 08:44 09:25 09:53 10:16 10:37 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:00 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:04 20:29 21:07 21:46 22:05 22:43 23:03 23:43 00:08
Patcham, opp Craignair Avenue 07:55 08:45 09:26 09:54 10:17 10:38 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:01 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:05 20:30 21:07 21:46 22:05 22:43 23:03 23:43 00:08
Patcham, opp Sanyhils Avenue 07:55 08:45 09:26 09:54 10:17 10:38 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:01 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:22 19:43 20:05 20:30 21:08 21:47 22:06 22:44 23:04 23:44 00:09
Patcham, opp Thornhill Avenue North 07:56 08:46 09:27 09:55 10:18 10:39 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:02 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:01 19:23 19:44 20:06 20:31 21:08 21:47 22:06 22:44 23:04 23:44 00:09
Patcham, opp Glenfalls Avenue 07:57 08:47 09:28 09:56 10:19 10:40 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:01 19:23 19:44 20:07 20:32 21:09 21:48 22:07 22:45 23:05 23:45 00:10
Patcham Braeside Avenue East End (S-bound) 07:57 08:47 09:28 09:56 10:19 10:40 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 16:03 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:38 19:02 19:24 19:45 20:07 20:32 21:10 21:49 22:08 22:46 23:06 23:46 00:11
Patcham, opp Eskbank Avenue 07:58 08:48 09:29 09:57 10:20 10:41 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:04 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:39 19:03 19:25 19:46 20:08 20:33 21:10 21:49 22:08 22:46 23:06 23:46 00:11
Patcham Mackie Avenue (S-bound) 07:59 08:49 09:30 09:58 10:21 10:42 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:05 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:17 18:40 19:04 19:26 19:47 20:09 20:34 21:11 21:50 22:09 22:47 23:07 23:47 00:12

Patcham - Brighton - Hove - Hangleton

Patcham Mackie Avenue (S-bound) 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:51 then every 20 minutes until 12:11 12:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:52 then every 20 minutes until 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:08 18:40 19:12 19:48 20:08 20:49 21:10 21:53 22:14 22:54 23:14
Patcham, opp Thornhill Avenue South 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:51 12:11 12:30 14:30 14:52 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:08 18:40 19:12 19:48 20:08 20:49 21:10 21:53 22:14 22:54 23:14
Patcham, adj Bowling Green 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:52 12:12 12:31 14:31 14:53 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:09 18:41 19:13 19:49 20:09 20:50 21:11 21:53 22:14 22:54 23:14
Patcham, adj The Ladies Mile 07:32 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:53 12:13 12:32 14:32 14:54 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:10 18:42 19:14 19:50 20:10 20:51 21:12 21:54 22:15 22:55 23:15
Patcham Winfield Avenue (S-bound) 07:32 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:54 12:14 12:33 14:33 14:55 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:11 18:43 19:15 19:51 20:10 20:51 21:12 21:55 22:16 22:56 23:16
Patcham Patchdean (S-bound) 07:33 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:55 12:15 12:34 14:34 14:56 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:12 18:44 19:16 19:52 20:11 20:52 21:13 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16
Brighton, adj Graham Avenue 07:34 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:56 12:16 12:35 14:35 14:57 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:13 18:45 19:17 19:53 20:12 20:53 21:14 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:17
Brighton Bottom of Carden Avenue (W-bound) 07:35 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:57 12:17 12:36 14:36 14:58 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:14 18:46 19:18 19:54 20:13 20:54 21:15 21:57 22:18 22:58 23:18
Brighton, opp The Deneway East 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:58 12:18 12:37 14:37 14:59 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:15 18:47 19:19 19:55 20:13 20:54 21:15 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:18
Brighton, opp Tongdean Lane East 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 10:59 12:19 12:38 14:38 15:00 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:16 18:48 19:20 19:56 20:14 20:55 21:16 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:19
Brighton, opp Cedars Gardens 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:00 12:20 12:39 14:39 15:01 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:17 18:49 19:21 19:57 20:15 20:56 21:17 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:19
Brighton, adj Varndean Road 07:38 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:00 12:20 12:39 14:39 15:01 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:17 18:49 19:21 19:57 20:16 20:57 21:18 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Brighton, adj Harrington Road 07:39 08:24 08:54 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:02 12:22 12:41 14:41 15:03 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:19 18:51 19:23 19:59 20:17 20:58 21:19 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Brighton, adj Preston Drove 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:04 12:24 12:43 14:43 15:05 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:21 18:52 19:24 20:00 20:18 20:59 21:20 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Brighton, opp Nestor Court 07:41 08:26 08:57 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:26 12:45 14:45 15:07 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:22 18:54 19:26 20:01 20:19 21:00 21:21 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23
Brighton, opp Lover's Walk 07:41 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:27 12:46 14:46 15:08 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:26 20:02 20:20 21:01 21:21 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23
Brighton Stanford Avenue (NE-bound) 07:42 08:28 08:59 09:25 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:08 12:28 12:47 14:47 15:09 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:25 18:56 19:28 20:03 20:21 21:02 21:22 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Brighton, adj Springfield Road 07:43 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:29 12:48 14:48 15:10 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:57 19:28 20:04 20:22 21:03 21:23 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop H) 07:44 08:30 09:01 09:28 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 12:32 12:51 14:51 15:13 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:59 19:30 20:05 20:23 21:04 21:24 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Brighton Baker Street (Stop K) 07:45 08:31 09:02 09:29 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 12:33 12:52 14:52 15:14 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:29 19:00 19:31 20:06 20:24 21:05 21:25 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 07:46 08:32 09:03 09:30 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:14 12:34 12:53 14:53 15:15 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:30 19:01 19:32 20:07 20:25 21:06 21:26 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 07:46 08:33 09:04 09:31 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 12:35 12:54 14:54 15:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:31 19:02 19:33 20:08 20:26 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Brighton, opp North Road East 07:48 08:34 09:05 09:32 09:54 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 12:37 12:56 14:56 15:18 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:09 20:27 21:08 21:28 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:50 08:37 09:08 09:35 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:40 12:59 14:59 15:21 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:36 19:07 19:38 20:12 20:30 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:31
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 07:52 08:39 09:10 09:37 09:59 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 12:43 13:02 15:02 15:24 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:14 20:32 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop B) 07:54 08:41 09:13 09:40 10:02 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:46 13:06 15:06 15:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:17 20:35 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:36
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 07:54 08:41 09:14 09:41 10:03 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:47 13:07 15:07 15:29 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:18 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:36
Brighton, opp Waitrose 07:55 08:42 09:15 09:42 10:04 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 12:48 13:08 15:08 15:30 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:19 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:37
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 07:56 08:43 09:16 09:43 10:05 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 12:49 13:09 15:09 15:31 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:20 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:38
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 07:57 08:44 09:17 09:44 10:06 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:51 13:11 15:11 15:33 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:21 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:39
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 07:59 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:08 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:53 13:13 15:13 15:35 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:23 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21 23:41
Hove, adj Second Avenue 08:00 08:47 09:21 09:48 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:54 13:14 15:14 15:36 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:25 20:43 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:42
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 08:01 08:48 09:22 09:49 10:11 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:56 13:16 15:16 15:38 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:53 20:26 20:44 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23 23:43
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 08:01 08:49 09:23 09:50 10:12 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:57 13:17 15:17 15:39 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:54 20:27 20:45 21:24 21:44 22:23 22:43 23:23 23:43
Hove George Street (Stop F) 08:03 08:50 09:24 09:51 10:14 10:38 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:59 13:19 15:19 15:41 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:56 20:28 20:46 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:25 23:45
Hove Portland Road (Stop V) 08:04 08:51 09:25 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:01 13:21 15:21 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:57 20:29 20:47 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26 23:46
Hove, adj Coleridge Street 08:05 08:53 09:27 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:03 13:23 15:23 15:45 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:31 20:49 21:28 21:48 22:27 22:47 23:27 23:47
Hove Park Tavern (W-bound) 08:06 08:54 09:28 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:04 13:24 15:24 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:00 19:29 20:00 20:32 20:50 21:29 21:49 22:28 22:48 23:28 23:48
Hove, adj Aldrington Avenue 08:07 08:55 09:29 09:56 10:21 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:06 13:25 15:25 15:47 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:33 20:51 21:30 21:50 22:29 22:49 23:29 23:49
Hove, adj Amherst Crescent 08:08 08:56 09:30 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:06 13:26 15:26 15:48 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:34 20:52 21:31 21:51 22:29 22:49 23:29 23:49
Hove Holmes Avenue (just after) 08:08 08:56 09:31 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 13:07 13:27 15:27 15:49 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:34 20:52 21:31 21:51 22:30 22:50 23:30 23:50
Hove, before Elm Drive Shops 08:09 08:57 09:32 09:59 10:24 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:09 13:28 15:28 15:50 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:35 20:53 21:32 21:52 22:31 22:51 23:31 23:51
Hove Maytree Walk (N-bound) 08:10 08:58 09:33 10:00 10:25 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:10 13:29 15:29 15:51 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:36 20:54 21:33 21:53 22:32 22:52 23:32 23:52
Hangleton Top of Rowan Avenue (NE-bound) 08:11 08:59 09:34 10:01 10:26 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:11 13:30 15:30 15:52 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:37 20:55 21:34 21:54 22:32 22:52 23:32 23:52
Hangleton, adj Grenadier Hotel 08:12 09:00 09:35 10:02 10:27 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:31 15:31 15:53 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:38 20:56 21:35 21:55 22:33 22:53 23:33 23:53
Hangleton, opp Ashlings Way 08:12 09:00 09:35 10:02 10:27 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:31 15:31 15:53 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:38 20:56 21:35 21:55 22:33 22:53 23:33 23:53
Hangleton Northease Drive middle (NW-bound) 08:14 09:02 09:37 10:04 10:29 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:14 13:33 15:33 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:39 20:57 21:36 21:56 22:34 22:54 23:34 23:54
Hangleton Lark Hill (E-bound) 08:15 09:03 09:38 10:05 10:30 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:34 15:34 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:40 20:58 21:37 21:57 22:35 22:55 23:35 23:55
Hangleton, opp Park Rise 08:15 09:03 09:38 10:05 10:30 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:34 15:34 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:41 20:59 21:38 21:58 22:36 22:56 23:36 23:56
Hangleton High Park Avenue (NE-bound) 08:16 09:04 09:39 10:06 10:31 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:16 13:35 15:35 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:41 20:59 21:38 21:58 22:36 22:56 23:36 23:56
Hangleton Burwash Road West End (E-bound) 08:16 09:04 09:39 10:06 10:31 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:16 13:35 15:35 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:41 20:59 21:38 21:58 22:36 22:56 23:36 23:56
Hangleton Burwash Road (E-bound) 08:17 09:05 09:40 10:07 10:32 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:17 13:36 15:36 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:42 21:00 21:39 21:59 22:37 22:57 23:37 23:57
Hangleton, opp West Blatchington School 08:18 09:06 09:41 10:08 10:33 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:18 13:37 15:37 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:43 21:01 21:40 22:00 22:38 22:58 23:38 23:58
Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 08:19 09:07 09:42 10:09 10:34 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:19 13:38 15:38 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:44 21:02 21:41 22:01 22:39 22:59 23:39 23:59

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove