Bus Times

5 - Immingham - Grimsby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Grimsby - Immingham

Humberston, opp Church Avenue 04:40 05:40 06:40 then every 20 minutes until then hourly until
N Sea Lane, opp Fieldhouse Road 04:40 05:40 06:40
N Sea Lane, adj Bedford Road 04:40 05:40 06:40
N Sea Lane, opp Carrington Drive 04:41 05:41 06:41
N Sea Lane, opp Brooklyn Drive 04:41 05:41 06:41
N Sea Lane, adj Riverside Drive 04:41 05:41 06:41
N Sea Lane, adj North Sea Lane 04:42 05:42 06:42 19:15 22:15
Pleasure Island, adj Cleethorpes Golf Course 04:42 05:42 06:42 19:16 22:16
Cleethorpes, opp Meridian Road 04:42 05:42 06:42 19:17 22:17
Cleethorpes, opp Pavilion 04:43 05:43 06:43 19:18 22:18
Cleethorpes, adj Chichester Road 04:43 05:43 06:43 19:19 22:19
Cleethorpes Chichester Road (opp 2) 04:44 05:44 06:44
Cleethorpes, adj Links Road 04:44 05:44 06:44
Cleethorpes, adj Pearson Road 04:45 05:45 06:45
Cleethorpes, opp Bassett Road 04:46 05:46 06:46
Cleethorpes, opp Howlett Road 04:46 05:46 06:46
Cleethorpes, adj Cromwell Road 04:47 05:47 06:47 19:20 22:20
Cleethorpes, adj Queens Parade 04:47 05:47 06:47 19:21 22:21
Cleethorpes, adj Brighton Street 04:48 05:48 06:48 19:22 22:22
Cleethorpes, adj Sea View Street 04:48 05:48 06:48 19:23 22:23
Cleethorpes, adj Albert Road 04:49 05:49 06:49 19:23 22:23
Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 04:50 05:50 06:50 19:25 22:25
Cleethorpes, adj Cross Street 04:50 05:50 06:50 19:25 22:25
Cleethorpes Isaacs Hill (o/s 1) 04:51 05:51 06:51 19:26 22:26
Cleethorpes, opp Poplar Road 04:51 05:51 06:51 19:26 22:26
Cleethorpes, adj Reynolds Street 04:52 05:52 06:52 19:27 22:27
Cleethorpes, opp Pelham Road 04:52 05:52 06:52 19:27 22:27
Cleethorpes, opp Suggitts Lane 04:53 05:53 06:53 19:28 22:28
Cleethorpes, opp Fuller Street 04:54 05:54 06:54 19:29 22:29
Cleethorpes, opp Imperial Avenue 04:55 05:55 06:55 19:30 22:30
Cleethorpes, adj Barcroft Street 04:56 05:56 06:56 19:31 22:31
E Marsh, adj Park Street 04:57 05:57 06:57 19:32 22:32
E Marsh, adj Weelsby Street 04:57 05:57 06:57 19:32 22:32
E Marsh, opp Levington Street 04:58 05:58 06:58 19:33 22:33
E Marsh Riby Square West-bound (Stop 4) 05:00 06:00 07:00 19:35 22:35
Grimsby, adj Lower Spring Street 05:02 06:02 07:02 19:37 22:37
Grimsby, adj Victoria Retail Park 05:04 06:04 07:04 19:39 22:39
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand E) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:10 07:30 08:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:45 22:45
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 1 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:32 17:52 18:17 18:46 19:47 22:47
W Marsh, opp Cartergate 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:48 22:48
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (NW-bound) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:49 22:49
W Marsh, adj Marshall Avenue 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:35 08:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:50 22:50
W Marsh, opp Lynton Parade 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:51 22:51
W Marsh Yarborough Road (o/s 13) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:51 22:51
W Marsh, adj Fannystone Road 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:17
W Marsh, adj Grange Walk 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:17
W Marsh, adj Toothill Road 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:18
Little Coates, opp Curry Road 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:19
Little Coates, opp St Michaels Church 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:20
W Marsh, nr Naseby Drive 07:36 08:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:51 22:51
W Marsh, adj Roseveare Avenue 07:36 08:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:51 22:51
W Marsh, adj Douglas Avenue 07:37 08:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:52 22:52
Willows, adj Grimsby Leisure Centre 07:37 08:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:52 22:52
Willows, adj Queensway 07:39 08:39 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:53 22:53
Willows, adj Campbell Grove 18:53 19:53 22:53
Willows, opp Chatteris House 07:39 08:39 17:59 18:24
Willows, adj Ravenscar Road 07:40 08:40 18:00 18:25
Willows, opp Calvary Church 07:41 08:41 18:01 18:26
Willows, adj Bylands Grove 07:41 08:41 18:01 18:26
Willows, opp Service Road 21 07:42 08:42 18:02 18:27
Willows, opp Wingate Road 07:42 08:42 18:02 18:27
Willows, adj Hillary Way 07:43 08:43 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:54 22:54
The Willows (opp) 07:44 08:44 18:04 18:29 18:55 19:55 22:55
Willows Larmour Road (o/s 55) 07:46 08:46 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:56 22:56
Wybers Wood, opp Timberley Drive 18:59 19:59 22:59
Wybers Wood, adj Wybers Way 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:48 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:59 22:59
Great Coates, opp Station Road 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:48 18:08 18:33 19:00 20:00 23:00
Healing Great Coates Road (o/s 7) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:51 08:51 18:11 18:36 19:02 20:02 23:02
Healing, opp Low Road 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:26 07:52 08:52 18:12 18:37 19:03 20:03 23:03
Healing, opp Wisteria Drive 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:53 08:53 18:13 18:38 19:04 20:04 23:04
Healing, opp Hornbeam Drive 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:53 08:53 18:13 18:38 19:04 20:04 23:04
Stallingborough, adj Garage 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:55 08:55 18:15 18:40 19:06 20:06 23:06
Stallingborough, adj Keelby Road 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:57 08:57 18:17 18:42 19:08 20:08 23:08
Stallingborough, adj Gatehouse Farm 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:59 18:19 18:44 19:10 20:10 23:10
Immingham, opp Highfield Farm 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:34 08:00 09:00 18:20 18:45 19:11 20:11 23:11
Immingham, opp Hume Brae 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:35 08:01 09:01 18:21 18:46 19:12 20:12 23:12
Immingham, opp Highfield Avenue 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:36 08:02 09:02 18:22 18:47 19:13 20:13 23:13
Immingham, opp Margaret Street 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:36 08:02 09:02 18:22 18:47 19:13 20:13 23:13
Immingham, adj Civic Centre 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:37 08:03 09:03 18:23 18:48 19:14 20:14 23:14
Immingham, opp Worsley Road 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:38 08:04 09:04 18:24 18:49 19:15 20:15 23:15
Immingham, opp County Hotel 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:39 08:05 09:05 18:25 18:50 19:16 20:16 23:16

Immingham - Grimsby

Immingham, opp County Hotel 06:50 07:17 then every 20 minutes until 14:57 15:57 then every 20 minutes until 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:17 then hourly until 22:17 23:17
Immingham, adj Worsley Road 06:50 07:17 14:57 15:57 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:17 22:17 23:17
Immingham, opp Civic Centre 06:51 07:18 14:58 15:58 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:18 22:18 23:18
Immingham, adj Margaret Street 06:51 07:18 14:58 15:58 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:18 22:18 23:18
Immingham, adj Highfield Avenue 06:52 07:19 14:59 15:59 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:19 22:19 23:19
Immingham, adj Hume Brae 06:53 07:20 15:00 16:00 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 22:20 23:20
Immingham, adj Highfield Farm 06:53 07:20 15:00 16:00 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 22:20 23:20
Stallingborough, opp Gatehouse Farm 06:55 07:22 15:02 16:02 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 22:22 23:22
Stallingborough, opp Keelby Road 06:57 07:24 15:04 16:04 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:24 22:24 23:24
Stallingborough, opp Garage 07:00 07:27 15:07 16:07 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:27 22:27 23:27
Healing, adj Hornbeam Drive 07:01 07:28 15:08 16:08 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:28 22:28 23:28
Healing, adj Wisteria Drive 07:02 07:29 15:09 16:09 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:29 22:29 23:29
Healing, adj Low Road 07:03 07:30 15:10 16:10 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:30 22:30 23:30
Healing Great Coates Road (opp 10) 07:03 07:30 15:10 16:10 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:30 22:30 23:30
Great Coates, adj Station Road 07:06 07:33 15:13 16:13 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:33 22:33 23:33
Wybers Wood, opp Timberley Drive 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:35 22:35 23:35
Wybers Wood, adj Timberley Drive 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:35 22:35 23:35
Willows Larmour Road (o/s 58) 07:07 07:34 15:14 16:14 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:36 22:36 23:36
Willows, opp Anderby Drive 07:07 07:34 15:14 16:14 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:36 22:36 23:36
The Willows (adj) 07:08 07:35 15:15 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:37 22:37 23:37
Willows, opp Hillary Way 07:08 07:35 15:15 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:37 22:37 23:37
Willows, adj Wingate Road 07:08 07:35 15:15 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:37 22:37 23:37
Willows, adj Service Road 21 07:08 07:35 15:15 16:15 18:15
Willows Cromwell Road (o/s 419) 07:09 07:36 15:16 16:16 18:16
Willows, adj Calvary Church 07:09 07:36 15:16 16:16 18:16
Willows, opp Ravenscar Road 07:10 07:37 15:17 16:17 18:17
Willows, o/s Chatteris House 07:10 07:37 15:17 16:17 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:38 22:38 23:38
Willows, opp Campbell Grove 07:11 07:38 15:18 16:18 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:38 22:38 23:38
Willows, nr Queensway 07:11 07:38 15:18 16:18 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:38 22:38 23:38
Willows, opp Grimsby Leisure Centre 07:12 07:39 15:19 16:19 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:39 22:39 23:39
W Marsh, opp Douglas Avenue 07:12 07:39 15:19 16:19 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:40 22:40 23:40
W Marsh, opp Roseveare Avenue 07:13 07:40 15:20 16:20 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:40 22:40 23:41
W Marsh, adj Naseby Drive 07:13 07:40 15:20 16:20 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:41 22:41 23:41
W Marsh, o/s Lynton Parade 07:14 07:41 15:21 16:21 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:42 22:42 23:42
W Marsh, opp Marshall Avenue 07:15 07:42 15:22 16:22 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:42 22:42 23:42
W Marsh Littlefield Lane (SE-bound) 07:17 07:44 15:24 16:24 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:43 22:43 23:43
W Marsh, adj Cartergate 07:20 07:47 15:27 16:27 18:27 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:45 22:45 23:45
Grimsby, adj Old Market Place 07:23 07:50 15:30 16:30 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 22:47 23:47
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand E) 07:27 07:54 15:34 16:34 18:34 18:43 19:03 19:23 23:50
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand F) 19:50 22:50
Grimsby, opp Victoria Retail Park 19:53 22:53
Grimsby, opp Lower Spring Street 19:53 22:53
E Marsh Riby Square East-bound (Stop 2) 19:55 22:55
E Marsh, adj Levington Street 19:55 22:55
E Marsh, opp Weelsby Street 19:57 22:57
E Marsh, opp Park Street 19:57 22:57
Cleethorpes, adj Park Street 19:58 22:58
Cleethorpes, opp Barcroft Street 19:58 22:58
Cleethorpes, adj Imperial Avenue 19:59 22:59
Cleethorpes, adj Fuller Street 20:00 23:00
Cleethorpes, adj Suggitts Lane 20:01 23:01
Cleethorpes, adj Pelham Road 20:01 23:01
Cleethorpes, opp Reynolds Street 20:02 23:02
Cleethorpes, adj Poplar Road 20:02 23:02
Cleethorpes, opp St Peters Avenue 20:04 23:04
Cleethorpes Pier Sea Road (SW-bound) 20:04 23:04
Cleethorpes Pier, adj Sea Road 20:05 23:05
Cleethorpes, opp Knoll Street 20:05 23:05
Cleethorpes, opp Brighton Street 20:06 23:06
Cleethorpes, opp Queens Parade 20:07 23:07
Cleethorpes, opp Cromwell Road 20:08 23:08
Cleethorpes, opp Chichester Road 20:10 23:10
Cleethorpes, adj Pavilion 20:11 23:11
Pleasure Island, o/s Events Arena 20:13 23:13
Pleasure Island, opp Cleethorpes Golf Course 20:13 23:13
N Sea Lane, opp North Sea Lane 20:15 23:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes