Bus Times

5 - Lakes Estate - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Stony Stratford - Wolverton

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Lakes Estate - Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Stony Stratford - Wolverton

Water Eaton Buttermere Close (S-bound) 00:06 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 then every 15 minutes until 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:43 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bletchley Grasmere Way (SW-bound) 00:06 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:43 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bletchley Bala Way (W-bound) 00:07 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:44 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bletchley Fern Grove (E-bound) 00:08 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:45 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bletchley, opp Sir Herbert Leon School 00:08 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bletchley, adj Tulla Court 00:09 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 00:10 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bletchley Arrow Place (E-bound) 00:12 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bletchley Santen Grove (W-bound) 00:13 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bletchley Windermere Drive (N-bound) 00:14 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bletchley Rydal Way (E-bound) 00:14 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bletchley Stoke Road (N-bound) 00:15 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Water Eaton, o/s The Plough 00:16 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:53 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16
Water Eaton, opp Manor Road Centre 00:17 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fenny Stratford, opp St Thomas Aquinas Church 00:18 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:55 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bletchley, o/s Knowles Schools 00:19 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:56 20:28 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bletchley Queensway (W-bound) 00:20 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:57 20:29 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bletchley, opp Leisure Centre 00:20 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:57 20:29 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 5) 00:22 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:59 20:31 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:50 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:50 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 05:52 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:52 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 05:53 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:43 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:53 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mount Farm, o/s Bond Avenue 05:55 06:55 07:16 07:33 07:45 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:55 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Simpson Roundabout South (NW-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:18 07:35 07:47 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 18:56 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Simpson Roundabout North (N-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:47 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 18:57 19:37 20:12 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Netherfield, o/s Langland School 05:58 06:58 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:47 18:58 19:38 20:13 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 06:00 07:00 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:00 19:40 20:15 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:01 19:41 20:16 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:03 19:42 20:17 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:27 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:05 19:44 20:19 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 06:05 07:06 07:28 07:45 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:05 19:45 20:20 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:29 07:46 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:07 19:46 20:21 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A5) 06:09 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:09 19:48 20:23 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C4) 06:10 07:11 07:33 07:50 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:10 19:49 20:24 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:12
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 06:12 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:04 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:17 17:33 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:14 19:50 20:25 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:14 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:35 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:16 19:52 20:27 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:15 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:19 19:54 20:29 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z3) 06:18 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:11 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:25 17:41 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:22 19:57 20:32 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 06:19 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:27 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:23 19:58 20:33 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Rooksley Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:21 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Rooksley Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:21 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Bradwell, o/s Priory Common School 06:23 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 06:24 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bancroft Stonegate (N-bound) 06:25 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bradville Abbey Way (N-bound) 06:26 07:29 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bradville Stanton Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bradville, opp Ashwood 06:27 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
New Bradwell North Street (N-bound) 06:28 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:32 20:07 20:42 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
New Bradwell, o/s St James's Church 06:29 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
New Bradwell, o/s War Memorial 06:29 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:31 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:26 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:35 20:10 20:45 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Wolverton Church Street 06:32 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:37 20:12 20:47 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05

Wolverton - Stony Stratford - Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley - Lakes Estate

Wolverton Church Street 04:43 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:57 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:42 then every 16 minutes until 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 04:43 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:57 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:42 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:50 22:50
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 04:44 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:58 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:51 22:51
New Bradwell, opp Bradwell War Memorial 04:45 06:03 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:00 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:08 19:52 22:52
New Bradwell, opp St James's Church 04:46 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:00 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:53 22:53
New Bradwell North Street (S-bound) 04:47 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:01 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:54 22:54
Bradville, adj Ashwood 04:48 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:03 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:55 22:55
Bradville Stanton Avenue (S-bound) 04:49 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:04 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:12 19:56 22:56
Bradville, o/s Mathiesen Centre 04:49 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:04 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:12 19:56 22:56
Bancroft, opp Stonegate 04:50 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:05 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:13 19:57 22:57
Bancroft Roundabout South (SE-bound) 04:51 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:06 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:14 19:58 22:58
Bradwell, opp Priory Common School 04:53 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:08 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:16 20:00 23:00
Rooksley Roundabout North (S-bound) 04:54 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:09 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:17 20:01 23:01
Rooksley Roundabout South (S-bound) 04:54 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:10 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:18 20:02 23:02
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 04:55 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:12 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:20 20:03 23:03
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y1) 04:58 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:15 15:15 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:23 20:06 23:06
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 05:00 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:17 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:25 20:07 23:07
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 05:01 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:19 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:27 20:09 23:09
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:22 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:18 18:37
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 05:04 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:24 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:39 19:02 19:30 20:11 23:11
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 05:05 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:25 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:21 18:40 19:03 19:31 20:11 23:11
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A6) 05:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:26 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:04 19:32 20:12 23:12
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:28 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:14 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:25 18:44 19:06 19:34 20:14 23:14
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 05:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:29 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:15 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:07 19:35 20:15 23:15
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:31 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:09 19:37 20:16 23:16
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 05:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:32 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:38 20:17 23:17
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:12 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:12 19:40 20:18 23:18
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 05:14 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:14 19:42 20:20 23:20
Netherfield, opp Langland School 05:15 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:15 19:43 20:21 23:21
Simpson Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:16 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:16 19:44 20:22 23:22
Simpson Roundabout South (SE-bound) 05:17 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:17 19:45 20:22 23:22
Mount Farm, opp Bond Avenue 05:19 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:19 19:47 20:24 23:24
Mount Farm Park (opp) 05:20 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:42 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:20 19:48 20:25 23:25
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 05:21 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:43 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:30 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:21 19:49 20:26 23:26
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:24 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:46 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:24 19:52 20:29 23:29
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:37 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:32 23:32
Water Eaton Road (o/s 95) 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:39 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:34 23:34
Water Eaton Co-Op (adj) 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:35 23:35
Water Eaton Buttermere Close (S-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:42 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:36 23:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks