Bus Times

5 - Leicester - Syston - East Goscote

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

East Goscote - Syston - Leicester

Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W2) then every 20 minutes until 17:04 17:28 17:49
Melton Mowbray, opp Crown Inn 17:04 17:28 17:49
Melton Mowbray, opp Rail Station 17:04 17:28 17:49
Melton Mowbray, adj Baldocks Lane 17:05 17:29 17:50
Melton Mowbray, opp Victoria Street 17:05 17:29 17:50
Melton Mowbray, opp Gloucester Avenue 17:06 17:30 17:51
Melton Mowbray, opp Cotswold Close 17:07 17:31 17:52
Melton Mowbray, adj Dorset Drive 17:07 17:31 17:52
Melton Mowbray, adj Princess Drive 17:08 17:32 17:53
Melton Mowbray, before Tudor Hill 17:08 17:32 17:53
Melton Mowbray, opp Queensway 17:09 17:33 17:54
Melton Mowbray, opp Hartland Drive 17:09 17:33 17:54
Melton Mowbray, opp Severn Hill 17:10 17:34 17:55
Melton Mowbray, adj Valley Road Shops 17:11 17:35 17:56
Melton Mowbray, adj Severn Hill 17:12 17:36 17:57
Melton Mowbray, adj Hartland Drive 17:13 17:36 17:57
Melton Mowbray, adj Queensway 17:14 17:38 17:58
Melton Mowbray, opp Tudor Hill 17:15 17:38 17:59
Melton Mowbray, opp Princess Drive 17:17 17:39 18:00
Melton Mowbray, opp Dorset Drive 17:18 17:41 18:01
Melton Mowbray, adj Cotswold Close 17:20 17:42 18:02
Melton Mowbray, adj Gloucester Avenue 17:21 17:43 18:03
Melton Mowbray, adj Victoria Street 17:23 17:45 18:05
Melton Mowbray, opp Baldocks Lane 17:24 17:46 18:06
Melton Mowbray, adj Rail Station 17:28 17:48 18:08
Melton Mowbray, o/s Crown Inn 17:28 17:49 18:09
Melton Mowbray, o/s College of Further Education 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:15
Melton Mowbray, o/s Brooksby College 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:15
Melton Mowbray, opp Dorothy Avenue 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:16
Melton Mowbray, opp Collingwood Crescent 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:16
Asfordby Hill, opp Primary School 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:19
Asfordby Hill, opp Roseberry Avenue 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:20
Asfordby, opp Parish Hall 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:21
Asfordby, opp Jubilee Avenue 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:22
Asfordby, adj All Saints Close 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:22
Asfordby, adj Pump Lane 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:23
Asfordby, adj Hall Drive 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:23
Kirby Bellars Main Road (S-bound) 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:25
Frisby-on-the-Wreake, opp Great Lane 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:27
Rotherby, adj Gaddesby Lane 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:30
Brooksby Road (opp) 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:31
Rearsby, opp Hives Farm 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:33
Rearsby, opp Brookside 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:34
Rearsby, opp The Wheel 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:34
Rearsby, o/s Horse & Groom 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:35
Rearsby, adj Grange Avenue 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:35
E Goscote, opp Broome Lane 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:36
E Goscote Long Furrow (W-bound) 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:37
E Goscote, opp Ploughmans Lea 05:49 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:22 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:38
E Goscote, opp Tinkers Dell 05:51 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:18 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:38 23:13 23:48
E Goscote, adj Countrymans Way 05:51 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:18 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:38 23:13 23:48
E Goscote Long Furrow (E-bound) 05:52 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:41 20:19 20:54 21:29 22:09 22:39 23:14 23:49
E Goscote, adj Willowbrook Way 05:52 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:41 20:20 20:55 21:30 22:10 22:40 23:14 23:49
Queniborough, opp Primrose Way 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:42 20:21 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:41 23:15 23:50
Queniborough, adj Barkby Road 05:54 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:43 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:12 22:42 23:16 23:51
Queniborough, adj Avenue Road 05:54 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:43 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:12 22:42 23:16 23:51
Queniborough, adj Syston Road 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:44 20:23 20:58 21:33 22:13 22:43 23:17 23:52
Queniborough, opp New Zealand Lane 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:45 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:14 22:44 23:18 23:53
Syston, opp Wreake Valley College 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:45 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:14 22:44 23:18 23:53
Syston, adj Tentercroft Avenue 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:46 20:25 21:00 21:35 22:15 22:45 23:19 23:54
Syston, opp Health Centre 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:26 21:01 21:36 22:16 22:46 23:20 23:55
Syston, opp Brookside 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:48 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:47 23:21 23:56
Syston, adj Albert Street 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:48 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:47 23:21 23:56
Syston, opp Rail Station 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:49 20:28 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:48 23:22 23:57
Syston, opp Wanlip Road 06:03 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:49 20:28 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:48 23:22 23:57
Syston, adj Barkby Lane 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:18 19:50 20:29 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:49 23:23 23:58
Thurmaston, adj Roundhill College 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:51 20:30 21:05 21:40 22:20 22:50 23:24 23:59
Thurmaston, opp Costco 06:07 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:52 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:21 22:51 23:25 00:00
Thurmaston, opp Canal Street 06:09 06:32 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:22 07:41 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:53 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:26 00:01
Thurmaston, opp Forest Avenue 06:09 06:32 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:22 07:41 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:53 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:22 22:52
Thurmaston, adj Lea Close 06:10 06:33 06:41 06:53 07:01 07:23 07:42 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:54 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:23 22:53
Thurmaston, opp Dorothy Avenue 06:11 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:25 07:43 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:55 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:23 22:53
Thurmaston, adj Manor Medical Centre 06:12 06:35 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:26 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:56 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:24 22:54
Leicester, opp Alderton Close 06:13 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:27 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:57 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:25 22:55
Leicester, adj Sainsbury's 06:14 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:29 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:58 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:26 22:56
Leicester, opp Oakland Avenue 06:15 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:30 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:59 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:26 22:56
Belgrave, opp Uxbridge Road 06:15 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:30 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:59 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:27 22:57
Belgrave Police Station (adj) 06:17 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:32 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:38 21:13 21:48 22:28 22:58
Belgrave, adj Lancashire Street 06:18 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:33 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:01 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:29 22:59
Belgrave, adj Moores Road 06:19 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:02 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:29 22:59
Belgrave, adj Arbour Road 06:20 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:00
Belgrave, opp Lexham Street 06:20 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:03 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:00
Belgrave, adj Doncaster Road 06:21 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:04 20:41 21:16 21:51 22:31 23:01
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:23 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:05 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:32 23:02
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:23 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:32 23:02
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:25 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:07 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:33 23:03
Leicester, adj George Street 06:26 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:34 23:04
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:27 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:35 23:05
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HQ) 06:29 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:46 21:21 21:56 22:36 23:06

Leicester - Syston - East Goscote

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HQ) 06:29 06:33 07:07 07:26 07:53 then every 20 minutes until 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:45 20:20 20:55 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:15
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 06:30 06:34 07:08 07:27 07:54 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:46 20:21 20:56 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:16
Leicester, opp George Street 06:30 06:34 07:08 07:27 07:54 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:46 20:21 20:56 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:16
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 06:31 06:35 07:09 07:28 07:55 15:55 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:17
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 06:32 06:36 07:10 07:29 07:56 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:18
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 06:33 06:37 07:11 07:30 07:57 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:18
Belgrave, adj Law Street 06:34 06:38 07:12 07:31 07:58 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:19
Belgrave, opp Doncaster Road 06:35 06:39 07:13 07:32 07:59 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:20
Belgrave, adj Lexham Street 06:35 06:39 07:13 07:33 08:00 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:41 22:11 22:46 23:21
Belgrave, opp Arbour Road 06:36 06:40 07:14 07:34 08:01 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:22
Belgrave, opp Moores Road 06:36 06:40 07:14 07:34 08:01 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:22
Belgrave, opp Lancashire Street 06:37 06:41 07:15 07:35 08:02 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:43 22:13 22:48 23:23
Belgrave Police Station (opp) 06:38 06:42 07:16 07:36 08:03 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:43 22:13 22:48 23:23
Belgrave, opp Rushey Mead School 06:39 06:43 07:17 07:37 08:04 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:44 22:14 22:49 23:24
Belgrave, adj Uxbridge Road 06:40 06:44 07:18 07:37 08:04 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:25
Leicester, adj Oakland Avenue 06:40 06:44 07:18 07:38 08:05 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:25
Leicester, opp Sainsbury's 06:42 06:46 07:20 07:40 08:07 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:57 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:27
Leicester, adj Alderton Close 06:43 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:08 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:27
Thurmaston, opp Manor Medical Centre 06:43 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:08 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:18 22:53 23:28
Thurmaston, adj Dorothy Avenue 06:44 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:09 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:00 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:18 22:53 23:28
Thurmaston Bridge Park Road (corner) 06:45 06:49 07:23 07:43 08:10 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:01 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:29
Thurmaston, opp Lea Close 06:46 06:50 07:24 07:44 08:11 16:11 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:29
Thurmaston, adj Forest Avenue 06:47 06:51 07:25 07:45 08:12 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:20 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:20 22:55 23:30
Thurmaston, adj Canal Street 06:48 06:52 07:26 07:46 08:13 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:04 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:21 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:31
Thurmaston, adj Costco 06:48 06:52 07:26 07:46 08:13 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:04 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:21 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:31
Thurmaston, opp Pizza Hut 06:50
Thurmaston, opp Roundhill College 06:54 07:28 07:48 08:15 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:22 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:32
Syston, o/s Barkby Lane 06:56 07:30 07:50 08:17 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:08 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:23 20:03 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:33
Syston, o/s Wanlip Road 06:57 07:31 07:51 08:18 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:09 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:24 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:34
Syston, adj Rail Station 06:58 07:32 07:52 08:19 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:25 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:35
Syston, opp Albert Street 06:58 07:32 07:52 08:19 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:25 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:35
Syston, adj Brookside 06:59 07:33 07:53 08:20 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:11 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:26 20:06 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:36
Syston, o/s Health Centre 07:01 07:35 07:55 08:22 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:27 20:07 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37
Syston, opp Tentercroft Avenue 07:01 07:35 07:55 08:22 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:27 20:07 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37
Syston, adj Wreake Valley College 07:01 07:35 07:55 08:22 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:27 20:07 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37
Queniborough, adj New Zealand Lane 07:02 07:36 07:56 08:23 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:14 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:28 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:38
Queniborough, opp Syston Road 07:03 07:37 07:57 08:24 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:15 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:28 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:38
Queniborough, opp Avenue Road 07:04 07:38 07:58 08:25 16:25 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:16 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:29 20:09 20:44 21:19 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:39
Queniborough, adj Primrose Way 07:05 07:39 07:59 08:26 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:17 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:30 20:10 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:40
E Goscote Long Furrow (W-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:01 08:28 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:19 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:32 20:12 20:47 21:35 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:42
E Goscote, opp Ploughmans Lea 07:07 07:42 08:02 08:29 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:33 20:13 20:48 21:44 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:43
E Goscote, opp Tinkers Dell 07:09 07:44 08:04 08:31 16:31 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:22 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:35 20:15 20:50 21:55 22:05 22:35 23:10 23:45
E Goscote, adj Countrymans Way 07:09
E Goscote Long Furrow (E-bound) 07:10
E Goscote, opp Willowbrook Way 07:10
E Goscote, opp Rose Drive 07:10
E Goscote, adj Broome Lane 07:11
Rearsby, opp Grange Avenue 07:11
Rearsby, opp Horse & Groom 07:12
Rearsby, o/s The Wheel 07:12
Rearsby, adj Brookside 07:12
Rearsby, o/s Hives Farm 07:13
Brooksby Road (adj) 07:15
Rotherby, opp Gaddesby Lane 07:16
Frisby-on-the-Wreake, adj Great Lane 07:19
Kirby Bellars Main Road (N-bound) 07:21
Asfordby, opp Hall Drive 07:23
Asfordby, opp Pump Lane 07:24
Asfordby, opp All Saints Close 07:24
Asfordby, adj Jubilee Avenue 07:25
Asfordby, o/s Parish Hall 07:25
Asfordby Hill, adj Roseberry Avenue 07:26
Asfordby Hill, adj Primary School 07:28
Melton Mowbray, adj Collingwood Crescent 07:31
Melton Mowbray, adj Dorothy Avenue 07:32
Melton Mowbray, opp Brooksby College 07:33
Melton Mowbray, nr Cattle Market 07:34
Melton Mowbray, adj King Street 07:34
Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W2) 07:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands