Bus Times

5 - Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough, opp Grassholme Drive 07:26 then every 30 minutes until 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 17:26
Loughborough, adj Butterley Drive 07:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 16:56 17:26
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 07:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 16:58 17:28
Loughborough Sharpley Road (SE-bound) 07:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 16:58 17:28
Loughborough, adj Farnham Road 07:26
Loughborough, opp Green 07:29 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 16:59 17:29
Loughborough, adj Hermitage Road 07:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 17:00 17:30
Loughborough, opp Jitty 07:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 17:01 17:31
Loughborough, adj Shops 07:32 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 17:02 17:32
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 07:32 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 17:02 17:32
Loughborough, adj Charnwood College 07:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 17:03 17:33
Loughborough, adj Rupert Brooke Road 07:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 17:03 17:33
Loughborough, o/s Garendon Road 07:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 07:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 07:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, o/s Epinal Way 07:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 17:05 17:35
Loughborough, adj Deane Street 07:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 17:05 17:35
Loughborough, adj Albany Street 07:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 17:06 17:36
Loughborough, adj Tyler Avenue 07:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 17:07 17:37
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 07:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 17:09 17:39
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 07:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 17:10 17:40
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 07:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 17:12 17:42
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 07:43 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:43 17:13 17:43
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 17:15 17:45
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 07:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 17:15 17:45
Loughborough, adj Wards End 07:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 17:16 17:46
Loughborough, adj Herrick Road 07:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:48
Loughborough, opp Tesco 07:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 17:20 17:50
Loughborough, adj Lingdale Close 07:26 07:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 17:21 17:51
Loughborough Farndale Drive (SE-bound) 07:27 07:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 17:22 17:52
Loughborough, adj Manor Road 07:28 07:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 17:23 17:53
Loughborough, opp Manor Road 07:29 07:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 17:24 17:54
Loughborough, opp Maple Road South 07:30 07:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 17:25 17:55
Loughborough, before Walnut Road 07:31 07:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 17:26 17:56
Loughborough, adj Poplar Road 07:31 07:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 17:26 17:56
Loughborough, adj Walnut Road 07:32 07:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 17:27 17:57
Loughborough, adj Laurel Road 07:33 07:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:28 17:58
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Edge School 07:33 07:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:28 17:58
Loughborough, adj Spindle Road 07:35 08:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:30 18:00
Loughborough, opp Lemontree Lane 07:35 08:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:30 18:00
Loughborough, adj Grasmere Road 07:36 08:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, adj Ledbury Road 07:36 08:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, opp Cleveland Road 07:36 08:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, opp Farndale Drive 07:37 08:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:32 18:02
Loughborough, opp Cross Hill Lane 07:38 08:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 17:33 18:03
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Drive 07:39 08:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 17:34 18:04
Loughborough, opp Beacon Drive 07:40 08:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:35 18:05
Loughborough, opp Royland Road 07:42 08:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:37 18:07
Loughborough, adj New Street 07:43 08:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:38 18:08
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 08:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:40 18:10
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 07:45 08:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 17:45
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 07:46 08:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:46
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 07:47 08:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:47
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 07:48 08:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:48
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 07:48 08:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:48
Loughborough, opp Tyler Avenue 07:49 08:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:49
Loughborough, opp Albany Street 07:50 08:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:50
Loughborough, opp Deane Street 07:50 08:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:50
Loughborough, opp Epinal Way 07:50 08:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:50
Loughborough, opp Burns Road 07:51 08:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 17:51
Loughborough, opp Tennyson Road 07:51 08:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 17:51
Loughborough, opp Rupert Brooke Road 07:52 08:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:52
Loughborough, opp Charnwood College 07:53 08:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 17:53
Loughborough, opp Booth Wood Primary School 07:53 08:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 17:53
Loughborough, adj Rivington Drive 07:54 08:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 17:54
Loughborough, opp Redmires Close 07:55 08:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 17:55
Loughborough, opp Grassholme Drive 07:56 08:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:56 17:56
Loughborough, adj Butterley Drive 17:56
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 17:58
Loughborough Sharpley Road (SE-bound) 17:58
Loughborough, opp Green 17:59
Loughborough, adj Hermitage Road 18:00
Loughborough, opp Jitty 18:01
Loughborough, adj Shops 18:02
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 18:02
Loughborough, adj Charnwood College 18:03
Loughborough, adj Rupert Brooke Road 18:03
Loughborough, o/s Garendon Road 18:04
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 18:04
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 18:04
Loughborough, o/s Epinal Way 18:05
Loughborough, adj Deane Street 18:05
Loughborough, adj Albany Street 18:06
Loughborough, adj Tyler Avenue 18:07
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 18:09
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 18:10
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 18:12
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 18:13
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 18:15

More information