Bus Times

5 - Poole - Canford Heath and Tower Park

A bus service operated by morebus

Canford Heath and Tower Park - Poole

Canford Heath, opp Steeple Close 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:37 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:47 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:25 18:54 19:35 20:35
Canford Heath Thorn Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:38 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:06 18:26 18:55 19:36 20:36
Canford Heath Edgarton Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:38 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:06 18:26 18:55 19:36 20:36
Canford Heath Sandhills Close (S-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:39 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:49 09:07 18:27 18:56 19:37 20:37
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (S-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:39 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:49 09:07 18:27 18:56 19:37 20:37
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (E-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:40 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:50 09:08 18:28 18:57 19:38 20:38
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (E-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:40 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:50 09:08 18:28 18:57 19:38 20:38
Canford Heath, opp Asda Supermarket 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:10 18:30 18:59 19:40 20:40
Canford Heath Portesham Way (E-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:10 18:30 18:59 19:40 20:40
Canford Heath Marshwood Avenue (E-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:11 18:31 19:00 19:41 20:41
Canford Heath, opp Knowlton Road 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:44 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:12 18:32 19:01 19:41 20:41
Canford Heath Dewlish Close (SE-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:13 18:33 19:02 19:43 20:43
Canford Heath Twyford Way (E-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:13 18:33 19:02 19:43 20:43
Canford Heath Chalbury Close (SW-bound) 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:14 18:34 19:03 19:44 20:44
Canford Heath, opp Henbury Close 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:15 18:35 19:04 19:44 20:44
Canford Heath, opp Warmwell Close 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:15 18:35 19:04 19:45 20:45
Canford Heath Ad Astra Infants School (SW-bound) 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:16 18:36 19:05 19:45 20:45
Canford Heath, opp Warburton Road 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:17 18:37 19:06 19:46 20:46
Canford Heath Kellaway Road (S-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:18 18:38 19:07 19:47 20:47
Canford Heath The Pilot (SW-bound) 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:19 18:39 19:08 19:48 20:48
Canford Heath Wykeham Close (W-bound) 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:19 18:39 19:08 19:48 20:48
Canford Heath, opp Bader Road 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:20 18:40 19:09 19:49 20:49
Oakdale Methodist Church (S-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:21 18:41 19:10 19:50 20:50
Oakdale Enfield Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:21 18:41 19:10 19:50 20:50
Oakdale Road Corner (S-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:22 18:42 19:11 19:51 20:51
Oakdale Road Corner (W-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:22 18:42 19:11 19:51 20:51
Oakdale Community Centre (S-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:24 18:44 19:13 19:53 20:53
Oakdale New Inn (S-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:24 18:44 19:13 19:53 20:53
Oakdale Sandbourne Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:25 18:45 19:14 19:54 20:54
Poole Tatnam Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:26 18:46 19:15 19:55 20:55
Poole Police Station (S-bound) 06:10 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:27 18:47 19:16 19:56 20:56
Poole Barclays set down only (S-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 18:48 19:17 19:57 20:57
Poole Bus Station (Stand D) 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:30 18:50 19:19 19:59 20:59

Poole - Canford Heath and Tower Park

Poole Bus Station (Stand D) 05:55 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Poole Barclays (N-bound) 05:55 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:40 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Poole Police Station (N-bound) 05:56 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:23 08:41 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Poole Tatnam Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:24 08:42 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Oakdale Stokes Avenue (N-bound) 05:58 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:25 08:43 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oakdale New Inn (N-bound) 05:58 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:25 08:43 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oakdale Library (E-bound) 06:00 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:45 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oakdale Road Corner (E-bound) 06:00 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:45 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oakdale Road Corner (N-bound) 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:46 18:06 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oakdale Enfield Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:46 18:06 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oakdale Methodist Church (N-bound) 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:29 08:47 18:07 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Canford Heath, opp Gibson Road 06:02 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:30 08:48 18:08 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Canford Heath Wykeham Close (E-bound) 06:03 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:42 08:02 08:31 08:49 18:09 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Canford Heath, opp The Pilot 06:04 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:50 18:10 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canford Heath, opp Kellaway Road 06:04 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:50 18:10 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canford Heath Warburton Road (N-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:33 08:51 18:11 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Canford Heath Ad Astra Infants School (NE-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:34 08:52 18:12 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Canford Heath Warmwell Close (E-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:34 08:52 18:12 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Canford Heath Henbury Close (E-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:35 08:53 18:13 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Canford Heath, opp Chalbury Close 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:36 08:54 18:14 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Canford Heath, opp Twyford Way 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:36 08:54 18:14 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Canford Heath Chaldon Road (NW-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:37 08:55 18:15 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Canford Heath Knowlton Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:38 08:56 18:16 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Canford Heath Rowbarrow Close (W-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:38 08:56 18:16 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Canford Heath, opp Portesham Way 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:39 08:57 18:17 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Canford Heath Asda Supermarket (SE-bound) 06:11 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:40 08:58 18:18 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (W-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:41 08:58 18:18 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:41 08:59 18:19 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Canford Heath, opp Tollerford Road Roundabout 06:13 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:42 08:59 18:19 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Canford Heath, opp Sandhills Close 06:14 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:43 09:00 18:20 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Canford Heath, opp Steeple Close 06:15 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:44 09:01 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Canford Heath Thorn Road (S-bound) 21:35 22:35 23:35
Canford Heath Edgarton Road (E-bound) 21:35 22:35 23:35
Canford Heath Sandhills Close (S-bound) 21:36 22:36 23:36
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (S-bound) 21:36 22:36 23:36
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (E-bound) 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (E-bound) 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canford Heath Tesco (SW-bound) 21:43 22:43 23:43

More information