Bus Times

5 - Poole - Canford Heath and Tower Park

A bus service operated by morebus

Canford Heath and Tower Park - Poole

Canford Heath, opp Steeple Close 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:04 07:04 07:14 07:14 07:34 07:34 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:00 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 15:05 15:30 then every 20 minutes until 18:30 18:55 19:35 20:35
Canford Heath Thorn Road (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:05 07:05 07:15 07:15 07:35 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:01 09:26 15:06 15:31 18:31 18:56 19:36 20:36
Canford Heath Edgarton Road (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:05 07:05 07:15 07:15 07:35 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:01 09:26 15:06 15:31 18:31 18:56 19:36 20:36
Canford Heath Sandhills Close (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:06 07:16 07:16 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:02 09:27 15:07 15:32 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:37
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:06 07:16 07:16 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:02 09:27 15:07 15:32 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:37
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:07 07:07 07:17 07:17 07:37 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:03 09:28 15:08 15:33 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:38
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:07 07:07 07:17 07:17 07:37 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:03 09:28 15:08 15:33 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:38
Canford Heath, opp Asda Supermarket 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:10 07:20 07:20 07:40 07:40 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:10 15:35 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:40
Canford Heath Portesham Way (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:10 07:21 07:20 07:40 07:40 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:10 15:35 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:40
Canford Heath Marshwood Avenue (E-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:11 07:21 07:21 07:41 07:41 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:11 15:36 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:41
Canford Heath, opp Knowlton Road 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:12 07:22 07:22 07:42 07:42 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:32 15:12 15:37 18:37 19:02 19:41 20:41
Canford Heath Dewlish Close (SE-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:13 07:23 07:23 07:43 07:43 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:33 15:13 15:38 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:43
Canford Heath Twyford Way (E-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:14 07:24 07:23 07:43 07:43 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:33 15:13 15:38 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:43
Canford Heath Chalbury Close (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:15 07:25 07:24 07:44 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:34 15:14 15:39 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:44
Canford Heath, opp Henbury Close 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:15 07:25 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:35 15:15 15:40 18:40 19:05 19:44 20:44
Canford Heath, opp Warmwell Close 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:16 07:26 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:35 15:15 15:40 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:45
Canford Heath Ad Astra Infants School (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:17 07:27 07:26 07:46 07:46 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:16 15:41 18:41 19:06 19:45 20:45
Canford Heath, opp Warburton Road 05:33 06:03 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:18 07:28 07:27 07:47 07:47 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:37 15:17 15:42 18:42 19:07 19:46 20:46
Canford Heath Kellaway Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:19 07:29 07:28 07:48 07:48 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:38 15:18 15:43 18:43 19:08 19:47 20:47
Canford Heath The Pilot (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:20 07:30 07:29 07:49 07:49 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:39 15:19 15:44 18:44 19:09 19:48 20:48
Canford Heath Wykeham Close (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:21 07:32 07:29 07:49 07:51 08:14 08:16 08:44 08:45 09:14 09:39 15:19 15:44 18:44 19:09 19:48 20:48
Canford Heath, opp Bader Road 05:36 06:06 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:21 07:33 07:30 07:50 07:52 08:15 08:18 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:20 15:45 18:45 19:10 19:49 20:49
Oakdale Methodist Church (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:23 07:35 07:31 07:51 07:54 08:16 08:20 08:46 08:47 09:16 09:41 15:21 15:46 18:46 19:11 19:50 20:50
Oakdale Enfield Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:24 07:36 07:31 07:51 07:55 08:16 08:21 08:46 08:48 09:16 09:41 15:21 15:46 18:46 19:11 19:50 20:50
Oakdale Road Corner (S-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:25 07:37 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:17 08:23 08:47 08:49 09:17 09:42 15:22 15:47 18:47 19:12 19:51 20:51
Oakdale Road Corner (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:25 07:37 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:17 08:24 08:47 08:49 09:17 09:42 15:22 15:47 18:47 19:12 19:51 20:51
Oakdale Community Centre (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:28 07:40 07:34 07:54 08:01 08:19 08:28 08:49 08:52 09:19 09:44 15:24 15:49 18:49 19:14 19:53 20:53
Oakdale New Inn (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:42 07:34 07:54 08:03 08:19 08:30 08:49 08:54 09:19 09:44 15:24 15:49 18:49 19:14 19:53 20:53
Oakdale Sandbourne Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:45 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:50 08:56 09:20 09:45 15:25 15:50 18:50 19:15 19:54 20:54
Poole Tatnam Road (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:47 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:21 08:36 08:51 08:58 09:21 09:46 15:26 15:51 18:51 19:16 19:55 20:55
Poole Police Station (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:50 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:01 09:22 09:47 15:27 15:52 18:52 19:17 19:56 20:56
Poole Barclays set down only (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:52 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:23 09:48 15:28 15:53 18:53 19:18 19:57 20:57
Poole Bus Station (Stand D) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:50 15:30 15:55 18:55 19:20 19:59 20:59

Poole - Canford Heath and Tower Park

Poole Bus Station (Stand D) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 15:40 16:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:05 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Poole Barclays (N-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 15:40 16:05 18:05 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Poole Police Station (N-bound) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 15:41 16:06 18:06 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Poole Tatnam Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 15:42 16:07 18:07 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Oakdale Stokes Avenue (N-bound) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 15:43 16:08 18:08 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oakdale New Inn (N-bound) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 15:43 16:08 18:08 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oakdale Library (E-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 15:45 16:10 18:10 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oakdale Road Corner (E-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 15:45 16:10 18:10 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oakdale Road Corner (N-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 15:46 16:11 18:11 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oakdale Enfield Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 15:46 16:11 18:11 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oakdale Methodist Church (N-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:07 15:47 16:12 18:12 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Canford Heath, opp Gibson Road 05:57 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:08 15:48 16:13 18:13 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Canford Heath Wykeham Close (E-bound) 05:58 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:09 15:49 16:14 18:14 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Canford Heath, opp The Pilot 05:59 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 15:50 16:15 18:15 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canford Heath, opp Kellaway Road 05:59 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 15:50 16:15 18:15 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canford Heath Warburton Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:11 15:51 16:16 18:16 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Canford Heath Ad Astra Infants School (NE-bound) 06:01 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:12 15:52 16:17 18:17 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Canford Heath Warmwell Close (E-bound) 06:01 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:12 15:52 16:17 18:17 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Canford Heath Henbury Close (E-bound) 06:02 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:13 15:53 16:18 18:18 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Canford Heath, opp Chalbury Close 06:02 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:14 15:54 16:19 18:19 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Canford Heath, opp Twyford Way 06:03 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:14 15:54 16:19 18:19 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Canford Heath Chaldon Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 15:55 16:20 18:20 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Canford Heath Knowlton Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:16 15:56 16:21 18:21 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Canford Heath Rowbarrow Close (W-bound) 06:04 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:16 15:56 16:21 18:21 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Canford Heath, opp Portesham Way 06:05 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:17 15:57 16:22 18:22 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Canford Heath Asda Supermarket (SE-bound) 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:18 15:58 16:23 18:23 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (W-bound) 06:07 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:18 15:58 16:23 18:23 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:07 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:19 15:59 16:24 18:24 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Canford Heath, opp Tollerford Road Roundabout 06:08 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:19 15:59 16:24 18:24 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Canford Heath, opp Sandhills Close 06:09 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:20 16:00 16:25 18:25 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Canford Heath, opp Steeple Close 06:10 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:21 16:01 16:26 18:26 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Canford Heath Thorn Road (S-bound) 21:35 22:35 23:35
Canford Heath Edgarton Road (E-bound) 21:35 22:35 23:35
Canford Heath Sandhills Close (S-bound) 21:36 22:36 23:36
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (S-bound) 21:36 22:36 23:36
Canford Heath Tollerford Road Roundabout (E-bound) 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canford Heath Longfleet Drive (E-bound) 21:37 22:37 23:37
Canford Heath Tesco (SW-bound) 21:43 22:43 23:43

More information

morebus