Bus Times

5 - Southfields - Weston Favell - Northampton Town Centre - St Giles Pk

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

St Giles Pk - Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell - Southfields

New Duston, adj Alderley Close 05:30 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:37 10:07 10:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:16 19:46
New Duston, opp Bramhall Rise 05:30 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:37 10:07 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:16 19:46
New Duston, opp Errington Park 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:17 19:47
New Duston, adj Ryland Way 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:17 19:47
New Duston, adj Woodley Chase 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:23 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:19 19:49
New Duston, adj Port Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:09 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:22 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:20 19:50
New Duston, adj Pine Copse Close 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:42 10:12 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:21 19:51
St Giles Park, adj Rochelle Way 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:26 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:23 19:53
St Giles Park, opp Beaune Close 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:27 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:24 19:54
St Giles Park, opp Poitiers Court 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:28 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:25 19:55
St Giles Park, adj Weggs Farm Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:28 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:25 19:55
St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:29 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:26 19:56
New Duston, o/s The Duston School 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:16 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:30 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:27 19:57
New Duston, o/s Cemetery 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:31 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:28 19:58
Duston, opp Berrywood Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:18 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:32 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:29 19:59
Duston, opp The Squirrels PH 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:19 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:33 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:30 20:00
Duston, adj Holmleigh Close 05:05 05:35 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:20 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:34 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:31 20:01
Duston, opp Hawkstone Close 05:06 05:36 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:21 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:35 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:32 20:02
Sixfields, opp Sainsburys 05:08 05:38 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:23 07:40 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:37 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:34 20:04
Duston, o/s Homebase 05:09 05:39 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:24 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:38 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:35 20:05
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 05:11 05:41 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:40 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:37 20:07
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 05:12 05:42 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:41 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:38 20:08
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 05:13 05:43 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:42 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:39 20:09
St James End, opp Bus Depot 05:14 05:44 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:43 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:40 20:10
St James End, adj Byfield Road 05:14 05:44 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:30 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:44 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:41 20:11
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 05:16 05:46 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:32 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:46 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:43 20:13
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 05:17 05:47 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:33 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:47 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:44 20:14
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 05:18 05:48 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:48 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:45 20:15
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 05:20 05:50 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:37 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:48 20:18
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 05:22 05:52 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:19
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 05:25 05:55 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:07 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:23
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A4) 05:26 05:56 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:44 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:24
Northampton General Hospital (Stop F) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:45 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:25
Northampton, adj Browns Way 05:29 05:59
Northampton, adj Cliftonville Road 05:30 06:00
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 05:32 06:02
Northampton General Hospital (Stop A) 05:34 06:04
Northampton General Hospital (Stop D) 07:47 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:27
Northampton General Hospital (Stop B) 06:11 06:41 07:11
Northampton, adj Alfred Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:48 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:28
Northampton, opp St Andrews Hospital 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:28
Northampton, adj Lutterworth Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:29
Abington, opp School for Boys 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:30
Abington Vale, adj Park Ave South 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:31
Abington Vale, o/s Upper School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:33
Abington Vale, opp Lynmouth Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:33
Abington Vale, opp Filleigh Way 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:34
Abington Vale, opp Middle School 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:36
Abington Vale, adj Williton Close 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:37
Riverside Retail Park, opp Museum Way 06:26 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:42
Standens Barn, opp Flaxwell Court 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:47
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 20:48
Standens Barn, adj Meltham Close 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:49
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop C) 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:51
Lumbertubs, o/s Billing Brook School 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:47 11:17 11:47 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:54
Lings, o/s Brookside Community Centre 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:56
Lings Lower School (opp) 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:56
Lings, adj North Paddock Court 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:50 11:20 11:50 15:20 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:57
Goldings, adj Crestwood Road 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:58
Goldings Road (opp) 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:52 11:22 11:52 15:22 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:59
Southfields, adj Donellan Green 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:54 11:24 11:54 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 21:01
Southfields, opp Spelhoe Street 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:55 11:25 11:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 21:02
Southfields, adj Barley Hill Road Turning Circle 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:56 11:26 11:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 21:03

Southfields - Weston Favell - Northampton Town Centre - St Giles Pk

Southfields, adj Barley Hill Road Turning Circle 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:31 then every 30 minutes until 14:31 15:05 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41
Southfields, adj Spelhoe Street 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:05 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41
Southfields, nr Donellan Green 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:06 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42
Goldings Road (adj) 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:08 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43
Goldings, opp Crestwood Road 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:09 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44
Lings, opp North Paddock Court 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:35 14:35 15:10 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45
Lings Lower School (o/s) 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46
Lings, opp Brookside Community Centre 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:37 14:37 15:12 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47
Lumbertubs, opp Billing Brook School 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:38 14:38 15:13 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:23 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:16 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50
Standens Barn, opp Meltham Close 06:25 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:42 14:42 15:19 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:27 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:44 14:44 15:20 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54
Standens Barn, adj Flaxwell Court 06:29 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:46 14:46 15:23 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56
Riverside Retail Park, opp Marquee Drive 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59
Riverside Retail Park, nr Museum Way 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:49 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:30 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01
Abington Vale, opp Williton Close 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:33 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05
Abington Vale, o/s Middle School 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07
Abington Vale, adj Filleigh Way 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:58 14:58 15:36 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08
Abington Vale, adj Lynmouth Avenue 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:09
Abington Vale, opp Upper School 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:56 09:26 10:00 15:00 15:39 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:10
Abington Vale, opp Park Ave South 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:58 09:28 10:01 15:01 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11
Abington, o/s School for Boys 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:59 09:29 10:02 15:02 15:42 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:12
Northampton, opp Lutterworth Road 06:46 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:03 15:03 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:13
Northampton, o/s St Andrews Hospital 06:47 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:04 15:04 15:44 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:14
Northampton General Hospital (Stop A) 05:34 06:04
Northampton, opp Alfred Street 06:48 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:15
Northampton General Hospital (Stop C) 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:47 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:16
Northampton General Hospital (Stop E) 05:36 06:06 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:17
Northampton, o/s Post Office 05:38 06:08 06:52 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:09 15:09 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:19
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 05:40 06:10 06:47 06:55 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:12 15:12 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:22
Northampton, opp Sol Central 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:00 19:30
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 05:44 06:14 06:50 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:01 19:31
St James End, opp Byfield Road 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:23 15:23 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:03 19:33
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:24 15:24 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:04 19:34
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:25 15:25 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:05 19:35
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:26 15:26 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:06 19:36
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:26 15:26 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:06 19:36
Duston, adj Peverels Way 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:27 15:27 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:07 19:37
Duston, opp Homebase 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:27 15:27 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:07 19:37
Sixfields, o/s Sainsburys 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:30 15:30 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:10 19:40
Duston, nr Hawkstone Close 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:32 10:02 10:31 15:31 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:11 19:41
Duston, opp Holmleigh Close 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:33 10:03 10:32 15:32 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:12 19:42
Duston, o/s The Squirrels PH 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:34 10:04 10:33 15:33 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:13 19:43
Duston, adj Southfield Road 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:34 10:04 10:33 15:33 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:13 19:43
New Duston, opp Cemetery 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:35 10:05 10:34 15:34 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:14 19:44
New Duston, adj Alderley Close 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:36 10:06 10:35 15:35 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:15 19:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information